Română

Autogara Metropoli (Autogara Metropoli SRL)

Galati , Romania
str. Ana Ipatescu nr.21, Galati, Romania
Tel: +4-0728-864.272
Mobil: +4-0728-864.272
Fax: +4-0336-401.584
E-mail: office@autogarametropoli.ro
Web: www.autogarametropoli.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00 Bucuresti
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
05:30 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
06:00 Danixmond Tur Soveja Statiune
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Mincarom Iasi
Danixmond Tur Soveja Statiune
06:10 Elenspir SRL Malusteni
06:30 Braila Buzau Brasov
Sascut Roman
06:45 Dumony SRL Piatra Neamt
TransMoldavia SA Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt
Frumusita Targu Bujor Craiesti Balabanesti Barlad Bacau Buhusi Zanesti Roznov Savinesti Piatra Neamt
06:50 Tecuci Tisita Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov
07:00 Bucuresti
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Samson Tulucesti Tatarca Frumusita Stoicani Foltesti Branesti Vladesti Oancea Rogojeni Cavadinesti Ganesti Blagesti Murgeni Falciu Berezeni Vetrisoaia Husi Rasesti Dranceni Podu Hagiului Gorban Gura Bohotin Bohotin Raducaneni Costuleni Osoi Iasi
07:20 Tecuci Adjud Bacau Buhusi Piatra Neamt Bicaz
07:30 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Mincarom Focsani
Targu Bujor Vaslui Iasi
08:00 Luandi Tur Barlad
08:30 Bucuresti
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Pireas Pireas Arkhaia Korinthos Akrata Argos Promakhon Patra Tripolis Sparta Seres Araxos Skala Salonic Lapas Vlakhiotis Katerini Varda Lechaina Elos Larisa Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Molaoi Lamia Andravida Atalanti Gastouni Asopos Amalias Kastro Pappadhianika Pirgos Thiva Atena Elika Zakharo Pireas Neapolis Kalon Neron Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Bucuresti
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Ro-Car SRL Viisoara
09:30 Bucuresti
Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
10:00 Luandi Tur Barlad
10:30 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
11:00 Bucuresti
11:30 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
11:45 TransMoldavia SA Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt
12:00 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Mincarom Focsani
12:30 Luandi Tur Barlad
Bucuresti
13:00 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Sascut Roman
Elenspir SRL Murgeni
Tudan Calarasi
13:05 Transcarpina SRL Movileni Sendreni Branistea Vasile Alecsandri Independenta Pechea Piscu Vames Tudor Vladimirescu Hanu Conache Fundeni Nanesti Calienii Noi Vulturu Botirlau Rastoaca Focsani
13:40 Samson Tulucesti Frumusita Tamaseni Foltesti Draculesti Branesti Vladesti Oancea Vadeni Cavadinesti Rugineni Ganesti Blagesti Murgeni Ranzesti Bogdanesti Falciu Berezeni Vetrisoaia Lunca Veche Otetoaia Lunca Banului Stanilesti Gura Vaii Husi Husi
14:00 Bucuresti
Trace Trans Corporation Tecuci Barlad Vaslui Iasi
14:30 Braila Buzau Brasov
Luandi Tur Barlad
LICAUTO S.R.L Buzau
14:45 Intersaam Tulucesti Tatarca Frumusita Stoicani Foltesti Branesti Vladesti Oancea Rogojeni Cavadinesti Ganesti Blagesti Murgeni Falciu Berezeni Vetrisoaia Husi Podu Hagiului Gorban Gura Bohotin Bohotin Raducaneni Costuleni Osoi Iasi
15:00 Danixmond Tur Murgeni Carja
Bucuresti
Manosim Comex Focsani
Anges Tur Ramnicu Sarat
Iasi
15:15 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
16:00 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
16:30 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
16:40 Trace Trans Corporation Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu Constanta
16:45 Luandi Tur Barlad
17:00 Braila Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
17:45 Bucuresti
19:00 Luandi Tur Barlad
Sosiri
De la Ora
Bucuresti 05:15
Tudan Calarasi 08:37
Transcarpina SRL Calienii Noi Movileni Nanesti Fundeni Hanu Conache Tudor Vladimirescu Vames Piscu Pechea Focsani Independenta Rastoaca Vasile Alecsandri Botirlau Branistea Vulturu Sendreni 08:51
Elenspir SRL Murgeni 08:58
Luandi Tur Barlad 09:14
Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta 09:15
Anges Tur Ramnicu Sarat 09:40
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta Braila 10:10
Bucuresti 10:20
Danixmond Tur Carja Murgeni 10:32
Roman Sascut 10:37
Luandi Tur Barlad 11:14
Bucuresti 11:15
Samson Falciu Draculesti Bogdanesti Foltesti Husi Ranzesti Tamaseni Husi Murgeni Frumusita Gura Vaii Blagesti Tulucesti Stanilesti Ganesti Branesti Lunca Banului Rugineni Otetoaia Cavadinesti Lunca Veche Vadeni Vetrisoaia Oancea Berezeni Vladesti 11:26
Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta 11:30
Manosim Comex Focsani 11:37
Bucuresti 11:40
Iasi 11:55
Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta 12:30
Bucuresti 12:50
Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta 13:00
Intersaam Vladesti Vetrisoaia Branesti Berezeni Foltesti Iasi Falciu Stoicani Osoi Murgeni Frumusita Costuleni Blagesti Tatarca Raducaneni Ganesti Tulucesti Bohotin Rugineni Gura Bohotin Cavadinesti Gorban Rogojeni Podu Hagiului Oancea Husi 13:11
Luandi Tur Barlad 13:59
Trace Trans Corporation Mihai Viteazu Baia 2 Cantoane Babadag Tulcea Tulcea Constanta Ovidiu Tariverde 14:00
Constanta Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru
Bucuresti 14:30
Varna Albena Nisipurile de Aur Balchik
Ro-Car SRL Viisoara 14:35
Elenspir SRL Malusteni 15:07
Braila Brasov Buzau 15:15
Viziru Constanta Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova 15:30
Piatra Neamt Buhusi Bacau Barlad Targu Bujor Frumusita 15:55
Dumony SRL Piatra Neamt 15:57
TransMoldavia SA Piatra Neamt
Luandi Tur Barlad 16:14
Bucuresti 16:15
Mincarom Focsani 16:22
Trace Trans Corporation Iasi Vaslui Barlad Tecuci 16:40
Samson Rasesti Bohotin Cavadinesti Dranceni Gura Bohotin Rogojeni Gorban Oancea Podu Hagiului Vladesti Husi Branesti Vetrisoaia Foltesti Berezeni Stoicani Iasi Falciu Frumusita Osoi Murgeni Tatarca Costuleni Blagesti Tulucesti Raducaneni Ganesti 16:41
Roman Sascut 17:07
Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta 17:20
Viziru Constanta Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova 18:00
Bucuresti 18:15
Bucuresti
TransMoldavia SA Piatra Neamt 18:16
Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta 18:30
Danixmond Tur Soveja Statiune 18:42
Mincarom Focsani
Danixmond Tur Soveja Statiune
Luandi Tur Barlad 18:44
Harsova Viziru Constanta Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu 19:00
Bicaz Piatra Neamt Bacau Tecuci Adjud Buhusi 19:15
Balchik Varna Albena Nisipurile de Aur
Braila Brasov Buzau 19:30
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta Braila
Mincarom Iasi
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta Braila 20:00
Tisita Adjud Targu Secuiesc Brasov Onesti Tecuci 20:20
Balchik Varna Albena Nisipurile de Aur 20:35
Bucuresti 20:40
LICAUTO S.R.L Buzau 20:49
Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Constanta Braila 21:00
Vaslui Iasi Targu Bujor 21:13
Luandi Tur Barlad 21:14
Bucuresti 22:00
Balchik Varna Albena Nisipurile de Aur 22:15
Bucuresti 23:00
Plzen Nurnberg Dover Leicester Wurzburg Canterbury Doncaster Frankfurt Maidstone Manchester Koln Londra Bolton Aachen Londra Bolton Liege Londra Brno Bruxelles Londra Bratislava Gent Luton Praga Ostende Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Birmingham Budapesta Dunkerque Coventry 23:15