Română

Autogara Iasi Vest Metchim SA (Pacurari)

Iasi , Romania
IndicațiiStr. Moara de Foc nr.15A, Iasi, Romania
Tel: +4-0232-214.720
Fax: +4-0232-251.769

Plecări
Ora Către
05:45 Drof Tur SRL Miroslava Vorovesti Bogdanesti Voinesti Slobozia Domnita Tibana Runcu Girbesti Glodenii Gandului Razboieni Tibanesti Griesti Sofronesti Dragesti Todiresti Negresti
06:00 Braila
Irina Trans Roman Piatra Neamt Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Praid Sovata Targu Mures Ludus Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Braila Lacu Sarat Constanta
Voion Trans SRL Horia Turturesti Tasca Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sangeorgiu de Padure Targu Mures Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
Irina Trans Negresti
Ami Turing Roman Piatra Neamt Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Praid Sovata Targu Mures Ludus Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
06:50 Intersaam Osoi Costuleni Raducaneni Bohotin Gura Bohotin Gorban Podu Hagiului Husi Vetrisoaia Berezeni Falciu Murgeni Blagesti Ganesti Rugineni Cavadinesti Rogojeni Oancea Vladesti Branesti Foltesti Stoicani Frumusita Tatarca Tulucesti Galati
06:55 Irina Trans Tibana Tibanesti Tansa Manastirea
07:00 Harlau Botosani
Podu Iloaiei Baltati Razboieni Targu Frumos Strunga Miclauseni Sabaoani Roman Bacau Sanduleni Livezi Onesti Oituz Harja Bretcu Targu Secuiesc Reci Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Persani Fagaras Voila Sambata de Jos Oltet Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Avrig Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Sibot Orastie Simeria Deva
Intersaam Letcani Hoisesti Podu Iloaiei Scobalteni Popesti Popesti Doroscani Harpasesti
07:15 MC 91 INTIM S.R.L. Negresti
Transgrup Ionut Negresti
07:30 Irina Trans Podu Iloaiei Popesti Madirjac
08:00 Trieste Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino
Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
08:30 Targu Frumos Harlau Frumusica Flamanzi Copalau Botosani
09:00 Bivolari Santa Mare Stefanesti Trusesti Botosani
09:40 Irina Trans Tibana Tibanesti Tansa Manastirea
10:30 Baltati Razboieni Targu Frumos Strunga Miclauseni Sabaoani Roman Bacau Sanduleni Livezi Onesti Oituz Harja Bretcu Targu Secuiesc Reci Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Persani Fagaras Voila Sambata de Jos Oltet Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Avrig Sibiu
10:45 Harlau Botosani
11:00 Bivolari Santa Mare Stefanesti Trusesti Botosani
11:30 Intersaam Letcani Hoisesti Podu Iloaiei Scobalteni Popesti Popesti Doroscani Harpasesti
11:35 Irina Trans Tibana Tibanesti Tansa Manastirea
12:00 Harlau Botosani
12:30 Bivolari Santa Mare Stefanesti Trusesti Botosani
13:00 Irina Trans Podu Iloaiei Popesti Madirjac
Harlau Botosani
Izvoras SRL Husi
Irina Trans Negresti
Bronson Bacau
13:30 Targu Frumos Harlau Frumusica Flamanzi Copalau Botosani
Dorohoi Darabani Radauti Prut
13:35 Irina Trans Tibana Tibanesti Tansa Manastirea
13:45 Braila
14:00 Harlau Botosani
Autobuzul SA (Autogara Husi) Husi
14:15 Izvoras SRL Husi
14:30 Intersaam Letcani Hoisesti Podu Iloaiei Scobalteni Popesti Popesti Doroscani Harpasesti
14:50 Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
15:00 Bivolari Santa Mare Stefanesti Trusesti Botosani
15:30 Irina Trans Tibana Tibanesti Tansa Manastirea
Harlau Botosani
16:00 Transmoldova SRL - Onesti Onesti
16:35 Irina Trans Tibana Tibanesti Tansa Manastirea
16:45 Bivolari Santa Mare Stefanesti Trusesti Botosani
17:00 Irina Trans Podu Iloaiei Popesti Madirjac
Harlau Botosani
Irina Trans Negresti
17:30 Intersaam Letcani Hoisesti Podu Iloaiei Scobalteni Popesti Popesti Doroscani Harpasesti
18:00 Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
18:05 Irina Trans Tibana Tibanesti Tansa Manastirea
19:10 Irina Trans Tibana Tibanesti Tansa Manastirea
19:30 Harlau Botosani
20:30 Targu Frumos Harlau Frumusica Flamanzi Copalau Botosani
23:30 Bistrita
Tomelloso Tabernas Almansa El Ejido Pedro Munoz Albox Berja Alcazar de San Juan Albacete Baza Matagorda Villacanas La Roda Zujar Adra Villa de Don Fadrique Las Pedroneras Guadix Castell de Ferro Motril Corral de Almaguer Miguel Esteban Benalua de las Villas Salobrena Granada Almunecar Quintanar de la Orden Malaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Budapesta Budapesta Viena Viena Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt Ilz Ilz Gleisdorf Gleisdorf Graz Graz Griffen Griffen Griffen Griffen Klagenfurt Klagenfurt Villach Villach Tarvisio Tarvisio Udine Udine Venetia Venetia Padova Padova Vicenza Vicenza Verona Verona Brescia Brescia Piacenza Piacenza Tortona Tortona Ovada Ovada Genova Genova Savona Savona Imperia Imperia San Remo San Remo Nice Nice Cannes Cannes Vidauban Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Aix-en-Provence Lancon-Provence Lancon-Provence Nimes Nimes Montpellier Montpellier Beziers Beziers Perpignan Perpignan Narbonne Narbonne Figueras Figueras Girona Girona Barcelona Barcelona Barcelona Barcelona Tarragona Tarragona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Baix Ebre Benicarlo Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Castellon de la Plana Valencia Valencia Xativa Xativa Aielo de Malferit Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Ontinyent Alcoi Alcoi Oliva Oliva Denia Denia Benidorm Benidorm Alicante Alicante Elche Elche Murcia Murcia Lorca Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Huercal Overa Vera Vera Almeria Almeria Almeria Almeria Almeria Almeria Roquetas de Mar Roquetas de Mar
Budapesta Budapesta Viena Viena Sankt Polten Sankt Polten Loosdorf Loosdorf Melk Melk Kemmelbach Kemmelbach Amstetten Amstetten Oed Oed Sankt Valentin Sankt Valentin Linz Linz Wels Wels Haag Haag Suben Suben Passau Passau Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wertheim Wertheim Spessart Spessart Weiskirchen Weiskirchen Frankfurt Frankfurt Bad Camberg Bad Camberg Limburg an der Lahn Limburg an der Lahn Bad Honnef am Rhein Bad Honnef am Rhein Siegburg Siegburg Koln Koln Frechen Frechen Aachen Aachen Liege Liege Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Aalst Aalst Drongen Drongen Brugge Brugge Jabbeke Jabbeke Ostende Ostende Calais Calais Dover Dover Kent Kent Canterbury Canterbury Maidstone Maidstone Dartford Dartford Luton Luton Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Birmingham Birmingham Manchester Manchester Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool Bangor Bangor Holyhead Holyhead Holyhead Holyhead Dublin Dublin Dublin Dublin
Sosiri
De la Ora
Intersaam Podu Iloaiei Popesti Letcani Scobalteni Doroscani Hoisesti Popesti Harpasesti 06:15
Irina Trans Podu Iloaiei Popesti Madirjac 06:30
Flamanzi Botosani Targu Frumos Harlau 07:00
Irina Trans Manastirea Tansa Tibana Tibanesti 07:25
Harlau Botosani 08:00
Irina Trans Negresti 08:25
Irina Trans Tibanesti Manastirea Tansa Tibana 08:40
Bivolari Stefanesti Botosani Santa Mare Trusesti
Botosani Harlau 09:00
Autobuzul SA (Autogara Husi) Husi 09:10
Bronson Bacau 09:19
Irina Trans Tibanesti Manastirea Tansa Tibana 09:30
Izvoras SRL Husi 09:38
Intersaam Popesti Letcani Scobalteni Doroscani Hoisesti Popesti Harpasesti Podu Iloaiei 09:45
Izvoras SRL Husi 10:14
Santa Mare Trusesti Bivolari Stefanesti Botosani 10:40
Irina Trans Podu Iloaiei Popesti Madirjac 10:45
Botosani Harlau 11:00
Irina Trans Negresti 11:03
Braila 11:08
Drof Tur SRL Slobozia Todiresti Domnita Negresti Tibana Runcu Girbesti Glodenii Gandului Razboieni Bogdanesti Tibanesti Vorovesti Griesti Miroslava Sofronesti Voinesti Dragesti 11:16
Transmoldova SRL - Onesti Onesti 11:23
Flamanzi Targu Frumos Botosani Copalau Harlau Frumusica 12:00
Vatra Dornei Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc
Suceava
Irina Trans Tibanesti Manastirea Tansa Tibana 12:30
Flamanzi Botosani Targu Frumos Harlau
Santa Mare Trusesti Bivolari Stefanesti Botosani 12:40
Transgrup Ionut Negresti 12:46
Botosani Harlau 13:15
Intersaam Podu Iloaiei Popesti Letcani Scobalteni Doroscani Hoisesti Popesti Harpasesti 14:15
Irina Trans Tibana Tibanesti Manastirea Tansa 14:45
Botosani Harlau 15:30
Irina Trans Negresti 15:40
Irina Trans Madirjac Podu Iloaiei Popesti 16:05
Ghimbav Fagaras Sebes Baltati Livezi Deva Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Razboieni Avrig Saliste Strunga Sambata de Jos Targu Secuiesc Oituz Miclauseni Roman Harja Sabaoani Bacau Reci Sanduleni Onesti Bretcu Simeria Brasov Codlea Orastie Sibiu Voila Sibot Persani Ucea de Jos Miercurea Sibiului Oltet Arpasu de Jos 16:30
Irina Trans Tibana Tibanesti Manastirea Tansa 17:05
Intersaam Letcani Scobalteni Doroscani Hoisesti Popesti Harpasesti Podu Iloaiei Popesti 17:15
Santa Mare Trusesti Bivolari Stefanesti Botosani 17:40
MC 91 INTIM S.R.L. Negresti 17:46
Ami Turing Piatra Neamt Oradea Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Praid Sovata Targu Mures Ludus Turda Roman Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin 18:00
Irina Trans Targu Mures Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Roman Oradea Piatra Neamt Ludus Bicaz Alesd Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Praid Sovata 18:03
Voion Trans SRL Gheorgheni Targu Mures Cluj Napoca Huedin Oradea Alesd Horia Turturesti Tasca Bicaz Sangeorgiu de Padure Lacu Rosu
Frumusica Flamanzi Targu Frumos Botosani Copalau Harlau 18:30
Irina Trans Tansa Tibana Tibanesti Manastirea 18:55
Braila 19:00
Botosani Harlau
Botosani Harlau
Bacau Sanduleni Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Roman Sabaoani Persani Harja Miclauseni Brasov Arpasu de Jos Strunga Fagaras Ucea de Jos Baltati Sibiu Voila Ghimbav Bretcu Oltet Avrig Codlea Livezi Targu Secuiesc Reci Razboieni Onesti Oituz
Braila Tecuci Barlad Vaslui Lacu Sarat Constanta Harsova
Irina Trans Negresti 19:40
Padova Torino Milano Brescia Bergamo Trieste Vicenza Verona 20:30
Botosani Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi
Irina Trans Tansa Tibana Tibanesti Manastirea 20:40
Santa Mare Trusesti Bivolari Stefanesti Botosani
Botosani Harlau 21:00
Intersaam Ganesti Galati Bohotin Cavadinesti Gura Bohotin Rogojeni Gorban Oancea Podu Hagiului Vladesti Husi Branesti Vetrisoaia Foltesti Berezeni Stoicani Falciu Frumusita Osoi Murgeni Tatarca Costuleni Blagesti Tulucesti Raducaneni 21:06
Flamanzi Targu Frumos Botosani Copalau Harlau Frumusica 22:30
Suceava
Dorohoi Darabani Radauti Prut
Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Carlibaba Noua Borsa