Română

Autogara Medias - Bat Medias SA

Medias , Romania
Str. Unirii Nr.11, Medias, Romania
Mobil: 0369108768

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Copsa Mica
04:45 Alma
05:00 Blajel Velt
Blajel Bazna Bazna Bazna Bai
05:45 Tirnava
05:50 Blajel
Copsa Mica
06:00 Metis
06:10 BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis
06:20 Nemsa
Blajel Bazna Bazna Bazna Bai
06:30 Darlos Curciu
Judetean Ernea
07:00 Tirnava Copsa Mica Valea Viilor Motis
Tirnava Tirnava Sat
Tirnava
07:10 Tirnava Copsa Mica Copsa Mica Copsa Mica Tapu Sorostin
07:20 Blajel Velt
Blajel Bazna Bazna Bazna Bai
07:30 Brateiu Atel Sarosu pe Tarnave Biertan Richis
Darlos Curciu
Valea Lunga Paucea
Blajel Bazna Boian
Giacas
BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis
Judetean Buzd
08:00 Trans Seb Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
08:20 Copsa Mica
08:56 AXI TOURS Sighisoara Rupea Brasov
09:20 Trans Seb Sibiu
09:30 Tirnava Tirnava Sat
Tirnava
09:45 Blajel Bazna Boian
09:50 Vilextur Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
10:30 Darlos Curciu
11:00 Judetean Sibiu
11:45 Sibiu Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Ganeasa Bals Craiova
11:50 Copsa Mica
Cluj Napoca
Dresda Chemnitz Zwickau Cottbus Potsdam Magdeburg Berlin Rostock Lubeck Neumunster Kiel Flensburg Sonderborg Abenra Haderslev Kolding Esbjerg Odense Copenhagen Naestved Roskilde Helsingor Nyborg Fredericia Vejle Grindsted Horsens Skanderborg Arhus Silkeborg Herning Ringkobing Holstebro Struer Skive Viborg Randers Grena Hobro Ars Nibe Thisted Klitmoller Aalborg Vodskov Frederikshavn Hjorring Skagen
Viena Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Traunstein Rosenheim Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Starnberg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Aschaffenburg Fulda Hanau am Main Frankfurt Wetzlar Marburg an der Lahn Siegen Gummersbach Bonn Duren Aachen Monchengladbach Leverkusen Koln Maastricht Sittard Roermond Weert Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Oss Nijmegen Arnhem Apeldoorn Almelo Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden
Parndorf Viena Sankt Polten Melk Amstetten Sankt Valentin Ansfelden Wels Salzburg Linz Passau Deggendorf Landshut Ingolstadt Regensburg Amberg Bayreuth Bamberg Schweinfurt Wurzburg Erlangen Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Aalen Gunzburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Albstadt Villingen-Schwenningen Kempten Freiburg im Breisgau Offenburg Baden-Baden Pforzheim Karlsruhe Saarbrucken Kaiserslautern Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Aschaffenburg Hanau am Main Wetzlar Marburg an der Lahn Koblenz Neuwied Bitburg Trier Luxembourg Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Southampton Bournemouth Plymouth Exeter Taunton Weston-super-Mare Bath Bristol Newport Cardiff Swansea Gloucester Hereford Cheltenham Oxford Swindon Reading Guildford Croydon Londra Londra Chelmsford Colchester Luton Bedford Northampton Birmingham Stoke on Trent Chester Warrington Liverpool Southport Blackpool Carlisle Kendal Lancaster Preston Manchester
Lendava Trieste Pordenone Conegliano Venetia Chioggia Mirano Padova Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Sasso Marconi Firenze Arezzo Perugia Terni Roma Frosinone Casino Caserta Napoli Pompei Salerno Potenza Sala Consilina Cosenza Lamezia Terme Catanzaro Vibo Valentia Reggio di Calabria
12:00 Blajel Bazna Boian
12:10 Tirnava Tirnava Sat
Tirnava
12:15 Tirnava Copsa Mica Copsa Mica Copsa Mica Tapu Sorostin
12:20 Brateiu Atel Sarosu pe Tarnave Biertan Richis
BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis
12:30 Judetean Ernea
12:45 Giacas
Judetean Copsa Mare
13:00 Blajel Velt
Judetean Malincrav
13:15 Darlos Curciu
13:30 Valea Lunga Paucea
Tirnava Copsa Mica Valea Viilor Motis
Tirnava Tirnava Sat
Tirnava
13:45 Sibiu
Judetean Prod
14:10 Darlos Curciu
Tirnava Tirnava Sat
Blajel Bazna Bazna Bazna Bai
Blajel Bazna Boian
Alma
14:15 BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis
14:20 Brateiu Atel Sarosu pe Tarnave Biertan Richis
Tirnava Copsa Mica Copsa Mica Copsa Mica Tapu Sorostin
14:30 Nemsa
Tirnava Copsa Mica Valea Viilor Motis
14:35 Copsa Mica
14:50 Vilextur Sibiu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
Tarnaveni Targu Mures
15:10 Blajel Bazna Bazna Bazna Bai
15:30 Coda Trans SRL Agnita
15:40 Tirnava Copsa Mica Valea Viilor Motis
Tirnava Tirnava Sat
Tirnava
15:45 Brateiu Atel Sarosu pe Tarnave Biertan Richis
Darlos Curciu
Valea Lunga Paucea
Giacas
15:50 BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis
16:00 Tirnava Copsa Mica Copsa Mica Copsa Mica Tapu Sorostin
Blajel Bazna Bazna Bazna Bai
Blajel Bazna Boian
Judetean Noul Sasesc
16:10 Trans Seb Sibiu
16:15 Alma
16:20 Trans Seb Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Blajel Velt
16:30 Nemsa
Judetean Dupus
16:45 Judetean Buzd
Copsa Mica
17:15 Darlos Curciu
17:30 Kassel Kassel Kassel Hannover Hannover Hannover Gottingen Gottingen Gottingen Hamburg Hamburg Hamburg Kolding Kolding Kolding Odense Odense Odense Copenhagen Copenhagen Copenhagen Malmo Malmo Malmo Helsingborg Helsingborg Helsingborg Angelholm Angelholm Angelholm Halmstad Halmstad Halmstad Goteborg Goteborg Goteborg Oslo Oslo Oslo
AXI TOURS Tarnaveni Turda Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Nickelsdorf Nickelsdorf Viena Viena Viena Linz Linz Linz Passau Passau Passau Regensburg Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wurzburg Frankfurt Frankfurt Frankfurt Koln Koln Koln Aachen Aachen Aachen Liege Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Brugge Brugge Brugge Calais Calais Calais
Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Nickelsdorf Viena Viena Graz Graz
Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra
17:50 Copsa Mica
18:00 Tirnava Copsa Mica Valea Viilor Motis
Blajel Bazna Bazna Bazna Bai
18:45 Tirnava Tirnava Sat
Tirnava
18:50 Nemsa
19:20 Brateiu Atel Sarosu pe Tarnave Biertan Richis
BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis
19:30 Blajel Velt
Darlos Curciu
Blajel Bazna Boian
Giacas
19:45 Tarnaveni Targu Mures
23:20 Brateiu Atel Sarosu pe Tarnave Biertan Richis
Darlos Curciu
Valea Lunga Paucea
Tirnava Tirnava Sat
Giacas
BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis
Tirnava
23:30 Blajel Bazna Boian
Sosiri
De la Ora
Tirnava 00:20
Copsa Mica 02:00
Cluj Napoca 03:30
Alma 05:50
Judetean Dupus 05:55
Giacas 06:00
Cluj Napoca
BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis 06:05
Paucea Valea Lunga 06:15
Nemsa 06:20
Blajel Boian Bazna 06:25
Copsa Mica Valea Viilor Tirnava Motis
Tirnava Sat Tirnava
Blajel Bazna Bazna Bazna Bai 06:30
Blajel Velt
Sarosu pe Tarnave Richis Atel Biertan Brateiu
Curciu Darlos
Tirnava 06:35
Sorostin Copsa Mica Copsa Mica Tirnava Tapu Copsa Mica 06:40
Blajel
Judetean Buzd 06:45
Brateiu Sarosu pe Tarnave Richis Atel Biertan 07:10
Nemsa 07:20
Alma
BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis 07:25
Tirnava Sat Tirnava 07:35
Bazna Bai Blajel Bazna Bazna 07:40
Tirnava
Curciu Darlos 07:45
Judetean Noul Sasesc 07:50
Trans Seb Sibiu 08:00
Judetean Prod 08:10
Copsa Mica
Copsa Mica Valea Viilor Tirnava Motis 08:15
Coda Trans SRL Agnita 08:21
Valea Lunga Paucea 08:30
Giacas
Blajel Bazna Bazna Bazna Bai 08:50
Velt Blajel
Bazna Blajel Boian 08:55
AXI TOURS Cluj Napoca Tarnaveni 08:56
Darlos Curciu 09:00
Judetean Ernea
Judetean Copsa Mare 09:15
Trans Seb Targu Mures Iernut Tarnaveni 09:20
Copsa Mica 09:25
Brateiu Sarosu pe Tarnave Richis Atel Biertan 09:30
BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis
Vilextur Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu 09:50
Sorostin Copsa Mica Copsa Mica Tirnava Tapu Copsa Mica 09:55
Tirnava Sat Tirnava 10:15
Tirnava 10:30
Judetean Malincrav 10:50
Blajel Boian Bazna 11:15
Targu Mures Tarnaveni 11:45
Darlos Curciu 12:00
Tirnava Tirnava Sat 12:45
Tirnava 13:00
Tarnaveni Targu Mures 13:45
Boian Bazna Blajel 13:50
Giacas
Copsa Mica 14:00
Tirnava Tirnava Sat 14:15
Brateiu Sarosu pe Tarnave Richis Atel Biertan 14:20
Velt Blajel 14:25
Valea Lunga Paucea 14:30
BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis
Judetean Buzd
Tirnava
Curciu Darlos 14:40
Copsa Mica Valea Viilor Tirnava Motis
Judetean Ernea 14:45
Tirnava Sat Tirnava 14:50
Vilextur Targu Mures Iernut Tarnaveni
Bals Caciulata Craiova Ganeasa Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Calimanesti
Copsa Mica Sorostin Copsa Mica Copsa Mica Tirnava Tapu 14:55
Cluj Napoca 15:00
Blajel Bazna Bazna Bazna Bai 15:30
Nemsa
Metis 15:33
Boian Bazna Blajel 15:35
BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis 15:45
Copsa Mica
Trans Seb Targu Mures Iernut Tarnaveni 16:10
Tirnava Tirnava Sat 16:15
Trans Seb Sibiu 16:20
Bazna Bai Blajel Bazna Bazna
Atel Biertan Brateiu Sarosu pe Tarnave Richis
Copsa Mica Valea Viilor Tirnava Motis
Tirnava 16:30
Valea Lunga Paucea 16:45
Copsa Mica Sorostin Copsa Mica Copsa Mica Tirnava Tapu 16:50
Motis Copsa Mica Valea Viilor Tirnava
Curciu Darlos 16:55
Alma 17:15
Nemsa 17:30
AXI TOURS Brasov
Bazna Bai Blajel Bazna Bazna 17:40
Copsa Mica 17:45
Velt Blajel 17:50
Brateiu Sarosu pe Tarnave Richis Atel Biertan 18:15
BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis
Curciu Darlos 18:30
Boian Bazna Blajel 18:55
Judetean Sibiu 19:00
Bazna Bai Blajel Bazna Bazna 19:20
Tirnava Sat Tirnava 19:25
Tirnava 19:30
Sibiu 19:45
Copsa Mica 20:00
Velt Blajel 21:10
Giacas 22:00
Blajel Boian Bazna 22:10
Curciu Darlos 22:15
Atel Biertan Brateiu Sarosu pe Tarnave Richis 22:30
BMT Trans Construct SRL Richis