Română

Autogara Nord (Girexim)

Pitesti , Romania
Str. George Cosbuc nr.12, Pitesti, Romania
Tel: +4-0248-282.201

Plecări
Ora Către
00:22 Matdan Transport Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
03:03 Matdan Transport Bucuresti Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
03:30 Bucuresti
05:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
05:15 Bucuresti
05:47 DACOS Bucuresti
05:50 Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bucuresti Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
06:00 Sibiu
Freilassing Freilassing Traunstein Traunstein Rosenheim Rosenheim Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Goppingen Goppingen Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Rastatt Rastatt Offenburg Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau
Sibiu
06:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
Nykolo Perfect Dragasani
06:47 DACOS Bucuresti
06:52 Obada Trans SRL Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
06:55 Bucuresti
07:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
07:17 Antares Transport Bucuresti
07:27 Bucuresti
07:30 Nykolo Perfect Mereni
07:45 Vito Reisen Viena Zurich Berna Lausanne
07:46 Bucuresti
07:59 Bucuresti
08:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
08:03 Bucuresti
08:16 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu
08:29 Bucuresti
08:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
08:32 Antares Transport Bucuresti
09:17 Antares Transport Bucuresti
09:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Nucsoara Nucsoara
09:46 Antares Transport Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Calimanesti Calimanesti Cozia Cozia Cozia Cozia
Bucuresti
09:50 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
10:03 Curtea De Arges
10:07 Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Milostea Polovragi Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
10:12 Antares Transport Bucuresti
10:17 DACOS Bucuresti
10:30 Bucuresti
10:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
11:07 Bucuresti
11:26 Ramnicu Valcea
Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
11:32 DACOS Bucuresti
12:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
12:05 Bucuresti
12:16 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
12:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti
12:37 Bucuresti
12:46 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
12:57 Curtea De Arges
13:15 Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges
13:16 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Calimanesti Cozia Cozia
13:45 Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
13:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
14:07 Bucuresti
14:14 DACOS Bucuresti
14:16 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
14:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges) Slatina (Arges)
14:32 Antares Transport Bucuresti
14:46 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
14:50 Bucuresti
15:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
15:02 Antares Transport Bucuresti
15:15 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
15:16 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
15:31 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
15:33 Curtea De Arges
15:34 Bucuresti
15:52 Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Pluta Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Vaideeni
16:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Nucsoara Nucsoara
16:15 Nykolo Perfect Vitomiresti
16:20 Omega Group 84 Ltd. Viena Bratislava Brno Praga
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga
16:30 Nykolo Perfect Mereni
16:32 DACOS Bucuresti
16:45 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Horezu Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani
17:05 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
17:15 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
17:16 Ramnicu Valcea
17:17 DACOS Bucuresti
17:18 Curtea De Arges
17:46 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
17:57 Curtea De Arges
18:16 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu
18:22 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
18:30 Viliana Expres Costesti Valsan
18:31 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
18:46 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
18:59 Bucuresti
19:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti
19:15 Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
19:17 Antares Transport Bucuresti
19:33 Curtea De Arges
20:05 Obada Trans SRL Bucuresti
20:16 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
20:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
20:46 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
21:16 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
21:17 DACOS Bucuresti
Sosiri
De la Ora
Matdan Transport Mangalia Eforie Nord Constanta Bucuresti 00:22
Matdan Transport Ramnicu Valcea 03:03
Bengesti Costesti Polovragi Scoarta Pietrari Racovita Govora Ramnicu Valcea Rugetu Baia De Fier Cerna Targu Jiu Slatioara Cernadia Ciocadia Horezu Novaci 03:30
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga 04:05
Lainici Polovragi Govora Poienari Bengesti Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Horezu Targu Jiu Bumbesti Pitic Bumbesti Jiu 05:15
Nykolo Perfect Vitomiresti 05:45
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 05:47
Nykolo Perfect Mereni 06:08
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Cosesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Lapusani Micesti Petresti Pietrosani Negreni Leicesti Valea Rizii Retevoesti Piscani 06:30
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 06:47
Obada Trans SRL Bucuresti 06:52
Curtea De Arges 06:55
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti 07:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Valea Rizii Retevoesti Piscani Cosesti Domnesti Valea Nadrii Lapusani Micesti Petresti Pietrosani Negreni Leicesti
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 07:17
Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora 07:27
Curtea De Arges 07:46
Bunesti Cazanesti Vaideeni Ramnicu Valcea Pluta Horezu Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti Pietrari Stoenesti 07:59
Curtea De Arges Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges 08:03
Bucuresti 08:16
Calimanesti Sibiu Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea 08:29
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 08:32
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani 09:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Retevoesti Piscani Cosesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Lapusani Micesti Petresti Pietrosani Negreni Leicesti Valea Rizii
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 09:17
Antares Transport Bucuresti 09:46
Curtea De Arges
Bucuresti 10:03
Bucuresti 10:07
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 10:12
DACOS Baile Olanesti Ramnicu Valcea 10:17
Horezu Novaci Bengesti Costesti Polovragi Scoarta Pietrari Racovita Govora Ramnicu Valcea Rugetu Baia De Fier Cerna Targu Jiu Slatioara Cernadia Ciocadia 10:30
DACOS Bucuresti 10:46
DACOS Bucuresti
Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora 11:07
Bucuresti 11:26
Bucuresti
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Valea Nadrii Retevoesti Poenari Cosesti Domnesti Negreni Ganesti Corbi Petresti Domnesti Slatina (Arges) Piscani Lapusani Corbsori Valea Rizii Pietrosani Sboghitesti Micesti Leicesti Stanesti 11:30
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 11:32
Curtea De Arges 12:05
Bucuresti 12:16
Ramnicu Valcea 12:37
Bucuresti 12:46
Bucuresti 12:57
Bucuresti 13:15
Antares Transport Bucuresti 13:16
Vito Reisen Zurich Berna Lausanne 13:30
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi
Bucuresti 13:45
DACOS Bucuresti 13:46
DACOS Bucuresti
Orastie Deva Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sebes Alba 14:07
Nykolo Perfect Mereni 14:08
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 14:14
DACOS Bucuresti 14:16
Sibiu 14:30
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 14:32
Antares Transport Bucuresti 14:46
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti 14:50
Curtea De Arges
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari 15:00
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 15:02
Antares Transport Bucuresti 15:16
DACOS Bucuresti 15:31
Bucuresti 15:33
Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Bascov Curtea De Arges 15:34
Bucuresti 15:52
Nykolo Perfect Dragasani
Sibiu 16:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Retevoesti Piscani Cosesti Domnesti Valea Nadrii Lapusani Micesti Petresti Pietrosani Negreni Leicesti Valea Rizii 16:20
DACOS Baile Olanesti Ramnicu Valcea 16:32
Bucuresti 16:45
Curtea De Arges 17:05
Otelu Rosu Ramnicu Valcea Caransebes Milostea Lugoj Polovragi Timisoara Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Horezu
Bucuresti 17:16
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Alba Iulia Sebes Talmaciu Sibiu Calimanesti 17:17
Bucuresti 17:18
Antares Transport Bucuresti 17:46
Bucuresti 17:57
Bucuresti 18:16
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 18:22
Ramnicu Valcea
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Sboghitesti Micesti Leicesti Stanesti Valea Nadrii Retevoesti Poenari Cosesti Domnesti Negreni Ganesti Corbi Petresti Domnesti Slatina (Arges) Piscani Lapusani Corbsori Valea Rizii Pietrosani 18:30
Bucuresti 18:31
Antares Transport Bucuresti 18:46
Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 18:59
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Leicesti Stanesti Valea Nadrii Retevoesti Poenari Cosesti Domnesti Negreni Ganesti Corbi Petresti Domnesti Slatina (Arges) Piscani Lapusani Corbsori Valea Rizii Pietrosani Sboghitesti Micesti 19:00
Bucuresti 19:15
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 19:17
Bucuresti 19:33
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Piscani Valea Nadrii Cosesti Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Micesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari 20:00
Obada Trans SRL Horezu Ramnicu Valcea 20:05
Bucuresti 20:16
Antares Transport Bucuresti 20:46
Antares Transport Bucuresti 21:16
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Alba Iulia Sebes Talmaciu Sibiu 21:17