Română

Autogara Dacos

B-dul Nicolae Balcescu nr.38, Ramnicu Valcea, Romania
Tel: +4-0250-747.411
Mobil: +4-0744-551.906
Fax: +4-0350-405.995
Web: www.dacos.com.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
02:00 Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
04:30 DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Galicea
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
04:35 Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
05:30 Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
05:45 Dragasani
06:00 Galicea
06:10 Dragasani
06:30 Dragasani
Galicea
06:55 Brezoi Sibiu
07:00 Dragasani
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
Stoenesti
Sibiu
Raureni Dobriceni
07:02 Galicea
07:30 DACOS Dragasani Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
Cernisoara
Glavile
07:40 Dragasani
08:00 Dragasani
Galicea
08:15 Dragasani
08:30 Dragasani
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Galicea
08:45 Dragasani
09:00 Dragasani
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
Galicea
09:15 Dragasani
09:30 Dragasani
Galicea
09:45 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Dragasani
10:00 Amal Tour Baile Govora
Dragasani
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
10:15 DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
10:20 Dragasani
10:30 Galicea
10:43 Dragasani
11:00 Dragasani
Galicea
11:20 Dragasani
11:30 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Cernisoara
Galicea
11:40 Dragasani
11:45 Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti
12:00 Dragasani
Glavile
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
12:03 DACOS Baile Olanesti
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
12:20 Dragasani
12:30 Galicea
12:40 Dragasani
13:00 Amal Tour Baile Govora
Dragasani
Galicea
13:04 DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
13:20 Dragasani
13:30 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
13:40 Dragasani
14:00 Calimanesti Caciulata Cozia Brezoi Sibiu Sebes Orastie Simeria Deva
Dragasani
Galicea
14:20 Dragasani
14:30 Galicea
14:40 Dragasani
15:00 Dragasani
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
Raureni Dobriceni
15:02 Galicea
15:03 DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:15 DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
Stoenesti
15:20 Dragasani
15:30 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
15:40 Dragasani
15:45 Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti
16:00 Dragasani
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
Galicea
Rocar Transport SRL Perisani
16:20 Dragasani
16:30 Galicea
16:40 Dragasani
16:45 Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti
16:48 DACOS Baile Olanesti
17:00 Dragasani
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Glavile
Galicea
17:20 Dragasani
17:30 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Glavile
Galicea
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga
17:40 Dragasani
18:00 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Dragasani
Cernisoara
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
18:03 DACOS Calimanesti
18:20 Dragasani
18:30 Galicea
18:40 Dragasani
19:00 Dragasani
DACOS Dragasani Bals Craiova
19:20 Dragasani
19:30 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Galicea
19:40 Dragasani
19:45 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
20:00 Dragasani
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
20:13 Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
20:16 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
20:28 DACOS Calimanesti
20:30 Dragasani
Galicea
21:00 Amal Tour Baile Govora
Dragasani
21:30 Galicea
22:00 Dragasani
22:30 Galicea
23:00 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
Stoenesti
Raureni Dobriceni
23:02 Galicea
23:55 Bucuresti Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
Sosiri
De la Ora
Eforie Nord Pitesti Constanta Bucuresti Mangalia 01:26
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Brno Praga Bratislava 03:20
Mangalia Bucuresti Constanta Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Cernavoda Bucuresti 04:35
Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni 05:30
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 06:24
Stoenesti 06:30
Glavile 06:32
Copacelu Stoenesti Dobriceni Bunesti 06:40
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 06:46
Dragasani 06:50
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani 06:55
Cernisoara 07:02
Dragasani 07:10
Dragasani 07:20
Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni 07:30
Dragasani 07:35
Bunesti Copacelu Stoenesti Dobriceni 07:40
Dragasani 07:50
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 08:01
Dragasani 08:05
Dragasani 08:20
DACOS Craiova Bals Dragasani 08:33
Dragasani 08:35
Dragasani 08:50
DACOS Baile Olanesti 09:00
Dragasani 09:05
Rocar Transport SRL Perisani 09:15
Dragasani 09:20
Dragasani 09:40
Bunesti Copacelu Stoenesti Dobriceni
Amal Tour Bucuresti Pitesti 10:00
Dragasani
Dragasani 10:20
Dragasani 10:40
Caciulata Sibiu Brezoi Cozia Orastie Deva Simeria Sebes Alba 10:53
Dragasani 11:00
Cernisoara 11:02
Dragasani 11:20
Dragasani 11:40
Amal Tour Baile Govora 11:45
Dragasani 12:00
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 12:03
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti
Dragasani 12:20
Dragasani 12:40
Bunesti Copacelu Stoenesti Dobriceni
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 12:46
Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti 13:00
Dragasani
DACOS Turda Sebes Calimanesti Aiud Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu
Dragasani 13:20
Dragasani 13:40
Dragasani 14:00
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 14:01
Dragasani 14:20
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 14:24
Stoenesti 14:35
Dragasani 14:40
Dragasani 15:00
Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea
Sibiu
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 15:03
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti
DACOS Baile Olanesti 15:15
Dragasani 15:20
Cernisoara 15:32
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 15:33
Dragasani 15:40
Amal Tour Baile Govora 15:45
Dragasani 16:00
DACOS Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Turda Talmaciu Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Aiud
Dragasani 16:20
Glavile 16:27
Dragasani 16:40
Amal Tour Baile Govora 16:45
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 16:48
Dragasani 17:00
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 17:16
Dragasani 17:20
Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti 17:30
Dragasani 17:40
Dragasani 18:00
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 18:03
Bunesti Copacelu Stoenesti Dobriceni 18:10
Dragasani 18:20
Dragasani 18:40
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 18:46
Dragasani 19:00
DACOS Sebes Calimanesti Aiud Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu Turda
Dragasani 19:20
Dragasani 19:40
Dragasani 20:00
DACOS Aiud Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Turda Talmaciu Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti
Sibiu Brezoi 20:13
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 20:16
Dragasani 20:20
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 20:28
Dragasani 20:50
Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti 21:00
Dragasani 21:20
DACOS Baile Herculane Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiasi Craiova Bals Dragasani Lugoj Timisoara Caransebes 21:43
Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa 21:45
Dragasani 21:50
DACOS Sebes Calimanesti Aiud Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu Turda 22:00
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 22:24
Stoenesti 22:35
DACOS Talmaciu Turda Sebes Calimanesti Aiud Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia 23:30
Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu 23:55