English

coaches București Romania ➞ Chișinău Rep. Moldova

Travel By Leave Duration Arrival Operator Service days Total price
16:00
06:00
MTWTFSS
9h
10:10
15:00
Gal Spedition
MTWTFSS
85lei
Informații
17:10
10:00
MTWTFSS
9h
06:10
19:00
Alverstur
MTWTFSS
85lei
Informații
15:10
13:00
MTWTFSS
8h55'
20:40
21:55
Gal Spedition
MTWTFSS
85lei
Informații
20:40
16:00
MTWTFSS
9h
22:50
01:00
second day
Gal Spedition
MTWTFSS
85lei
Informații
13:50
18:00
MTWTFSS
9h
15:10
03:00
second day
Gal Spedition
MTWTFSS
85lei
Informații
11:20
20:00
MTWTFSS
9h
10:30
05:00
second day
Alverstur
MTWTFSS
70lei
Informații
19:40
21:20
MTWTFSS
8h50'
09:50
06:10
second day
Gal Spedition
MTWTFSS
50lei
Informații
04:50
22:00
MTWTFSS
7h49'
06:40
05:49
second day
Gal Spedition
MTWTFSS
80lei
Informații
21:20
23:58
MTWTFSS
9h
17:30
08:58
second day
Gal Spedition
MTWTFSS
85lei
Informații
Travel By Leave Duration Arrival Operator Service days Ticket price
01:50
02:00
MTWTFSS
8h
14:50
10:00
Mirtrans Express
MTWTFSS
75lei
Book now
Informații
12:20
03:30
MTWTFSS
8h30'
11:20
12:00
Mirtrans Express
MTWTFSS
75lei
Book now
Informații
16:10
06:00
MTWTFSS
8h
07:40
14:00
RUTA PRIM
MTWTFSS
80lei
Informații
03:20
08:00
MTWTFSS
8h30'
23:50
16:30
Mirtrans Express
MTWTFSS
85lei
Book now
Informații
11:50
12:00
MTWTFSS
8h30'
19:10
20:30
Mirtrans Express
MTWTFSS
85lei
Book now
Informații
07:30
15:00
MTWTFSS
8h30'
10:50
23:30
Mirtrans Express
MTWTFSS
85lei
Book now
Informații
22:50
17:00
MTWTFSS
8h45'
21:10
01:45
second day
Mirtrans Express
MTWTFSS
85lei
Book now
Informații
13:10
21:30
MTWTFSS
8h17'
05:10
05:47
second day
Mirtrans Express
MTWTFSS
80lei
Book now
Informații
20:20
21:30
MTWTFSS
8h30'
23:10
06:00
second day
Mirtrans Express
MTWTFSS
80lei
Book now
Informații
06:00
22:00
MTWTFSS
7h48'
22:20
05:48
second day
Mirtrans Express
MTWTFSS
70lei
Book now
Informații
02:40
22:00
MTWTFSS
7h50'
18:30
05:50
second day
RUTA PRIM
MTWTFSS
80lei
Informații
12:10
23:59
MTWTFSS
7h50'
18:00
07:49
second day
RUTA PRIM
MTWTFSS
80lei
Informații
* Prețurile marcate cu * sunt variabile. În momentul achiziției acestea pot fi diferite.
Compania dvs. nu este listată? Înscrieți-vă GRATUIT!

București - Chișinău bus routes map

About București - Chișinău

How much is a bus trip from București to Chișinău?

A ticket bus from București to Chișinău costs between 50 and 85 RON.
Check www.autogari.ro for the best prices on bus trips. Usually it is as much as 25% cheaper when you buy the ticket online.

Where is the bus leaving from București to Chișinău ?

There are 23 buses leaving from București to Chișinău. They are leaving from these stations: Autogara Filaret, Coloane Gara de Nord, Autogara CHR, Statie parcarea Bucur Obor.

When is the bus leaving from București to Chișinău?

The first bus form București is leaving at 02:00, and the last bus is leaving at 23:59.

Cât durează călătoria cu autocarul din București către Chișinău?

The bus trip from București to Chișinău lasts between 7h48' and 9h30'.

Filter