Română

Autogara Sens Vest SRL (sens giratoriu)

Turda , Romania
P-ta Romana nr.13, Bl.T, Ap.9 (sensul giratoriu), Turda, Romania
Tel: +4-0264-31.34.31
Mobil: +4-0744-537.199

http://www.sensvest.ro/sw/contact/

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Cluj Napoca
02:00 Budapesta Budapesta
03:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
05:15 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dover Maidstone Barking Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Liverpool
05:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
05:45 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
05:50 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
Budapesta Viena Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
06:00 Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
06:45 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
Civ Trans SRL Micesti
06:50 Unirea Inoc Decea Miraslau Aiud Teius Galda De Jos Sintimbru Alba Iulia
07:15 Cluj Napoca
07:30 Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
07:41 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
07:45 Cluj Napoca
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
08:00 Budapesta Budapesta
08:25 Cluj Napoca
08:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
08:45 Cluj Napoca
08:50 Cluj Napoca
09:06 Cluj Napoca
09:10 Cluj Napoca
09:15 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
09:45 ATLANTIS TOUR Crevillente Santomera Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Nijar Roquetas de Mar Nice Nimes Marseille Lancon-Provence Montpellier Beziers Narbonne Perpignan Figueras Girona Montseny Vilafranca del Penedes Benicarlo La Plana Castellon de la Plana Sagunto Valencia Godelleta Picasent Masalaves La Font de la Figuera Albacete La Roda Villarrobledo Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Villatobas Ocana Aranjuez Sesena Getafe Madrid Arganda del Rey
09:47 DACOS Cluj Napoca
09:56 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
10:00 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
10:10 Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
10:28 Cluj Napoca
10:30 Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Simeria
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
10:41 DACOS Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
10:45 Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
11:00 Campia Turzii Ludus Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Borsec Tulghes Poiana Largului Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri
11:10 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Tomelloso Almansa Tabernas El Ejido Almansa Tabernas El Ejido Berja Pedro Munoz Albox Berja Albox Matagorda Alcazar de San Juan Albacete Baza Albacete Matagorda Baza Zujar La Roda Adra Villacanas La Roda Zujar Adra Las Pedroneras Guadix Castell de Ferro Villa de Don Fadrique Las Pedroneras Guadix Castell de Ferro Miguel Esteban Motril Benalua de las Villas Miguel Esteban Motril Corral de Almaguer Benalua de las Villas Salobrena Granada Salobrena Granada Almunecar Quintanar de la Orden Almunecar Quintanar de la Orden Malaga Malaga Villamayor de Santiago Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancon Tarancon Arganda del Rey Arganda del Rey Madrid Madrid Budapesta Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Beziers Narbonne Perpignan Figueras Girona Barcelona Barcelona Tarragona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almeria Almeria Almeria Roquetas de Mar
Budapesta Viena Sankt Polten Loosdorf Melk Kemmelbach Amstetten Oed Sankt Valentin Linz Wels Haag Suben Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wertheim Spessart Weiskirchen Frankfurt Bad Camberg Limburg an der Lahn Bad Honnef am Rhein Siegburg Koln Frechen Aachen Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Aalst Drongen Brugge Jabbeke Ostende Calais Dover Kent Canterbury Maidstone Dartford Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Manchester Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Holyhead Dublin Dublin
11:15 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca
11:40 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara
11:42 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Sibiu
Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Centru Piatra Neamt
11:45 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
12:00 Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
12:10 Cluj Napoca
12:15 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
12:17 DACOS Cluj Napoca
12:30 Ivrea Biella Viena Viena Viena Viena Graz Graz Graz Graz Udine Udine Udine Udine Venetia Venetia Venetia Venetia Mestre Mestre Mestre Mestre Padova Padova Padova Padova Vicenza Vicenza Vicenza Vicenza Verona Verona Verona Verona Desenzano Desenzano Desenzano Desenzano Brescia Brescia Brescia Brescia Bergamo Bergamo Bergamo Bergamo Milano Milano Milano Milano Novara Novara Novara Novara Santhia Santhia Santhia Santhia Torino Torino Torino Torino
Viena Viena Viena Viena Graz Graz Graz Graz Udine Udine Udine Udine Venetia Venetia Venetia Venetia Mestre Mestre Mestre Mestre Padova Padova Padova Padova Modena Modena Modena Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Reggio nell'Emilia Reggio nell'Emilia Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Parma Parma Parma Piacenza Piacenza Piacenza Piacenza Voghera Voghera Voghera Voghera Tortona Tortona Tortona Tortona Alessandria Alessandria Alessandria Alessandria Asti Asti Asti Asti Torino Torino Torino Torino Fossano Fossano Fossano Fossano Mondovi Mondovi Mondovi Mondovi Ceva Ceva Ceva Ceva Savona Savona Savona Savona
Viena Viena Viena Viena Graz Graz Graz Graz Udine Udine Udine Udine Venetia Venetia Venetia Venetia Mestre Mestre Mestre Mestre Padova Padova Padova Padova Ferrara Ferrara Ferrara Ferrara Bologna Bologna Bologna Bologna Firenze Firenze Firenze Firenze Arezzo Arezzo Arezzo Arezzo Perugia Perugia Perugia Perugia Orte Orte Orte Orte Giove Giove Giove Giove Roma Roma Roma Roma Valmontone Valmontone Valmontone Valmontone Frosinone Frosinone Frosinone Frosinone Cassino Cassino Cassino Cassino Caserta Caserta Caserta Caserta Napoli Napoli Napoli Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Passau Passau Passau Degendorf Degendorf Degendorf Degendorf Regensburg Regensburg Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wurzburg Frankfurt Frankfurt Frankfurt Frankfurt Bonn Bonn Bonn Bonn Koln Koln Koln Koln Toddington Toddington Toddington Toddington Coventry Coventry Coventry Coventry Bangor Bangor Bangor Bangor Holyhead Holyhead Holyhead Holyhead Dublin Dublin Dublin Dublin
Cluj Napoca
Luton Luton Luton Northampton Northampton Northampton Birmingham Birmingham Birmingham Nottingham Nottingham Nottingham Derby Derby Derby Sheffield Sheffield Sheffield Doncaster Doncaster Doncaster Leeds Leeds Leeds Manchester Manchester Manchester Preston Preston Preston Warrington Warrington Warrington Liverpool Liverpool Liverpool
Viena Viena Viena Graz Graz Graz Udine Udine Udine Venetia Venetia Venetia Mestre Mestre Mestre Padova Padova Padova Vicenza Vicenza Vicenza Verona Verona Verona Desenzano Desenzano Desenzano Brescia Brescia Brescia Bergamo Bergamo Bergamo Milano Milano Milano Novara Novara Novara Santhia Santhia Santhia Torino Torino Torino Fossano Fossano Fossano Mondovi Mondovi Mondovi Ceva Ceva Ceva Savona Savona Savona Genova Genova Genova
12:41 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu
12:45 Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
13:00 Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Baile Felix
13:10 Cluj Napoca Oradea Debrecen Budapesta Budapesta
13:15 Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
13:45 Civ Trans SRL Micesti
13:47 DACOS Cluj Napoca
13:52 Cluj Napoca
14:15 Mihai Viteazu Cornesti Moldovenesti Buru Ocolisel Vidolm Ocolis Posaga de Jos Salciua de Jos Salciua de Sus Brazesti Sartas Baia De Aries Muncel Valea Lupsei Lupsa Musca Garde Bistra Campeni
14:30 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
14:41 Cluj Napoca
DACOS Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
14:45 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
15:10 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
15:15 Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
15:30 Posaga de Jos Baia De Aries Campeni
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
15:38 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
15:40 Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
15:57 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Sibiu
16:10 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara
Cluj Napoca
16:30 Baia De Aries Campeni
16:34 Cluj Napoca
16:40 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
16:45 Cluj Napoca
17:00 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
17:22 DACOS Cluj Napoca
17:40 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
17:45 Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
17:50 Cluj Napoca
17:55 Targu Mures Sovata Praid Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Vlahita Miercurea Ciuc
18:20 Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hunedoara Deva
18:40 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
18:45 AXI TOURS Cluj Napoca
18:50 Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri
19:06 Cluj Napoca
19:15 Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
19:25 Cluj Napoca
19:30 Cluj Napoca
Bors
Viena Viena Wels Wels Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Frankfurt Frankfurt Bonn Bonn Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Ostende Ostende Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool
20:00 Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
20:20 Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca
20:22 DACOS Cluj Napoca
20:40 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
21:00 Puspokladany Szolnok Budapesta Budapesta
21:30 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
21:34 DACOS Cluj Napoca
22:15 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
22:40 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
22:45 Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
23:00 Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
23:30 Puspokladany Szolnok Budapesta Budapesta
Sosiri
De la Ora
Brasov Busteni Sighisoara Sinaia Targu Mures Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Constanta Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Campia Turzii Drajna Noua Ludus Iernut Predeal Azuga 00:00
Cluj Napoca 01:40
Budapesta Budapesta Szolnok Puspokladany 02:00
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Tecuci Sighisoara Targu Secuiesc Adjud Tisita Braila Galati Brasov Onesti Focsani 03:10
Focsani Tecuci Sighisoara Targu Secuiesc Adjud Tisita Braila Galati Brasov Onesti 03:40
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 04:10
Bors 04:30
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri 05:30
Cluj Napoca 06:40
Cluj Napoca 06:45
Musca Posaga de Jos Lupsa Ocolis Muncel Sartas Salciua de Jos Vidolm Ocolisel Campeni Buru Baia De Aries Moldovenesti Bistra Cornesti Garde Mihai Viteazu 06:50
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 07:15
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Iernut Ludus
Targu Mures 07:30
Cluj Napoca
Benicarlo Tortona Narbonne Klagenfurt Benidorm Baix Ebre Ovada Perpignan Villach Alicante Almeria Genova Figueras Elche Tarvisio L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Savona Girona Murcia Udine Almeria Imperia Budapesta Barcelona Lorca Venetia Ilz San Remo Viena Barcelona Puerto Lumbreras Padova Gleisdorf Nice Viena Tarragona Vera Vicenza Aix-en-Provence Cannes Wiener Neustadt Castellon de la Plana Almeria Verona Vidauban Lancon-Provence Graz Valencia Roquetas de Mar Brescia Nimes Montpellier Griffen Xativa Huercal Overa Piacenza Beziers Griffen Aielo de Malferit 07:35
Milton Keynes Wertheim Holyhead Liege Linz Dover Northampton Spessart Holyhead Liege Wels Kent Northampton Weiskirchen Budapesta Dublin Bruxelles Haag Canterbury Coventry Frankfurt Viena Dublin Bruxelles Suben Maidstone Coventry Bad Camberg Sankt Polten Bruxelles Dartford Passau Birmingham Limburg an der Lahn Loosdorf Aalst Londra Regensburg Birmingham Bad Honnef am Rhein Melk Drongen Londra Nurnberg Manchester Siegburg Kemmelbach Brugge Luton Nurnberg Manchester Koln Amstetten Jabbeke Luton Wurzburg Liverpool Frechen Oed Ostende Milton Keynes Wurzburg Bangor Aachen Sankt Valentin Calais
Cluj Napoca 07:41
Orastie Alba Iulia Deva 07:45
Civ Trans SRL Micesti 08:05
Ocolisel Salciua de Jos Posaga de Jos Campeni Ocolis Bistra Buru Musca Moldovenesti Lupsa Cornesti Muncel Mihai Viteazu Baia De Aries Vidolm Sartas Valea Lupsei Brazesti Garde Salciua de Sus 08:25
Orastie Alba Iulia Deva 08:45
Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara Aiud 08:50
Sibiu Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 09:06
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Iernut Ludus 09:10
Cluj Napoca 09:15
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 09:20
Budapesta Budapesta 09:30
DACOS Talmaciu Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Aiud Calimanesti Sebes 09:47
Cluj Napoca 09:56
ATLANTIS TOUR Figueras Masalaves Sesena Girona La Font de la Figuera Getafe Montseny Albacete Nice Madrid Vilafranca del Penedes La Roda Nimes Arganda del Rey Benicarlo Villarrobledo Marseille La Plana Miguel Esteban Lancon-Provence Castellon de la Plana Quintanar de la Orden Montpellier Sagunto Corral de Almaguer Beziers Valencia Villatobas Narbonne Godelleta Ocana Perpignan Picasent Aranjuez 10:20
Aiud Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Lainici 10:28
Deva Hunedoara Orastie Alba Iulia 10:30
Cluj Napoca 10:40
DACOS Cluj Napoca 10:41
Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 10:45
Baia De Aries Campeni 11:00
Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca 11:10
Cluj Napoca 11:15
Deva Orastie Alba Iulia
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 11:30
Cluj Napoca 11:40
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 11:42
Cluj Napoca
Oradea Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Baile Felix 11:45
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 11:50
Deva Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie Timisoara Lugoj 12:00
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Iernut Ludus 12:10
DACOS Talmaciu Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Aiud Calimanesti Sebes 12:17
Cluj Napoca 12:40
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 12:41
Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara 12:45
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri 12:50
Bicaz Campia Turzii Bicaz Chei Lunca Bradului Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sarmas Toplita Deda Reghin Targu Mures Iernut Piatra Neamt Ludus 13:00
Miercurea Ciuc Targu Mures Sovata Praid Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Vlahita 13:10
Sighisoara Targu Secuiesc Adjud Tisita Braila Galati Brasov Onesti Focsani Tecuci
Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca 13:15
Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca
Baia Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Somcuta Mare
DACOS Calimanesti Sebes Talmaciu Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Aiud 13:47
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Slatina (Olt) Dragasani 13:52
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 14:00
Cluj Napoca 14:15
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
Sighisoara Targu Secuiesc Adjud Tisita Braila Galati Brasov Onesti Focsani Tecuci 14:25
Cluj Napoca 14:30
Cluj Napoca 14:40
Lunca Bradului Reghin Bicazu Ardelean Deda Toplita Sarmas Bicaz Chei Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Iernut Bicaz Centru Lacu Rosu 14:41
DACOS Cluj Napoca
Civ Trans SRL Micesti 15:05
Cluj Napoca 15:10
Sighisoara Targu Secuiesc Adjud Tisita Braila Galati Brasov Onesti Focsani Tecuci
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Bucuresti Pitesti 15:15
Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu
Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Teius 15:30
Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara Aiud
Cluj Napoca 15:38
Targu Mures 15:40
Cluj Napoca 15:57
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 16:00
Cluj Napoca 16:10
Cluj Napoca
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Iernut Ludus
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 16:15
Falticeni Targu Neamt Poiana Largului Tulghes Toplita Reghin Targu Mures Ludus Campia Turzii Borsec Suceava 16:30
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Lainici Aiud Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu 16:34
Cluj Napoca 16:40
Teius Alba Iulia Aiud Sebes Sibiu Apoldu de Sus Unirea 16:45
Cluj Napoca 17:10
DACOS Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Aiud Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Bucuresti Sebes Pitesti 17:22
Cluj Napoca Oradea Alesd Huedin 17:40
Cluj Napoca
Deva Orastie Alba Iulia 17:45
Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara 17:50
Budapesta Budapesta Oradea Debrecen Cluj Napoca 17:55
Maidstone Liverpool Nurnberg Barking Stoke on Trent Wurzburg Londra Frankfurt Londra Koln Luton Aachen Milton Keynes Liege Northampton Budapesta Bruxelles Coventry Viena Lille Birmingham Linz Calais Crewe Passau Dover Manchester Regensburg 18:00
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita 18:20
Cluj Napoca 18:40
AXI TOURS Medias Tarnaveni Brasov 18:45
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Sibiu Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 19:06
Calimanesti Alba Iulia Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Unirea Aiud Teius Sebes Talmaciu 19:15
Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu Lainici Aiud Calan 19:25
Iernut Ludus Targu Mures Campia Turzii 19:30
Cluj Napoca 19:40
Cluj Napoca 20:10
Lugoj Deva Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie Timisoara 20:20
Unirea Teius Alba Iulia Aiud Sebes Sibiu Apoldu de Sus
DACOS Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Aiud Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Bucuresti Sebes Pitesti 20:22
Arad 20:30
Cluj Napoca 20:40
Arad 21:00
Budapesta Budapesta 21:20
Cicirlau Satu Mare Seini Baia Mare Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Tautii Magheraus Gilgau Ileanda Apa Somcuta Mare Livada 21:30
Arad
DACOS Sebes Talmaciu Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Aiud Calimanesti 21:34
Wertheim Liege Dover Linz Spessart Liege Kent Wels Weiskirchen Bruxelles Budapesta Canterbury Haag Frankfurt Bruxelles Viena Maidstone Suben Bad Camberg Bruxelles Sankt Polten Dartford Passau Limburg an der Lahn Aalst Loosdorf Londra Regensburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Drongen Melk Luton Nurnberg Siegburg Brugge Kemmelbach Nurnberg Koln Jabbeke Amstetten Wurzburg Frechen Ostende Oed Wurzburg Aachen Calais Sankt Valentin 21:35
Cluj Napoca 22:15
Arad 22:30
Pericei Topa Mica Varsolt Berindu Hereclean Mihaesti Ciumarna Sanpaul Romanasi Sardu Poarta Salajului Nadasel Sanmihaiu Almasului Mera Chendremal Radaia Cluj Napoca Zimbor Suceag Zalau Sutoru Baciu Simleu Silvaniei Sincraiu Almasului 22:40
Bucuresti Aiud Pitesti Unirea Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Alba Iulia Bucuresti Sebes Calimanesti Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Teius 22:45
Budapesta Budapesta Szolnok Puspokladany 23:30