Română

Autogara Cento Trans

Zalau , Romania
Str. Tudor Vladimirescu nr.54A, Zalau, Romania
Tel: +4-0260-606.143
Mobil: +4-0749.149.020
Fax: +4-0260-606.144
E-mail: autogaracento@yahoo.com
Web: www.cento.ro

Program de Luni pana Vineri intre orele: 5:30 - 23:30 Program de Sambata si Duminica intre orele: 5:30 - 20:30

Plecări
Ora Către
00:30 Satu Mare Carei
00:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
05:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
06:00 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa Romanasi
06:15 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
06:30 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
06:35 Panic
07:00 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:20 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
07:25 Aghires Aghires Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Crasna Crasna Peceiu Peceiu Peceiu Banisor Banisor Banisor Ban Ban Ban Mal Mal Mal
07:30 Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
07:45 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
08:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
08:30 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
08:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea
09:30 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:00 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
10:30 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
11:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
11:20 Aghires Aghires Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Crasna Crasna Peceiu Peceiu Peceiu Banisor Banisor Banisor Ban Ban Ban Mal Mal Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
11:45 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
12:00 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
12:15 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:30 Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna
12:45 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:10 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
13:15 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
13:20 Panic
13:30 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
13:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
14:15 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
14:30 Aghires Aghires Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Crasna Crasna Peceiu Peceiu Peceiu Banisor Banisor Banisor Ban Ban Ban Mal Mal Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Crasna
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa Romanasi
14:40 Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
15:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:15 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
15:30 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
15:35 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
15:40 Aghires Aghires Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Crasna Crasna Peceiu Peceiu Peceiu Banisor Banisor Banisor Ban Ban Ban Mal Mal Mal
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
16:00 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Panic
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Guruslau Coseiu Archid Chilioara
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
16:15 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
16:30 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
17:00 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Oradea Oradea Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:15 Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
17:45 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
18:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
18:30 Aghires Aghires Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Crasna Crasna Peceiu Peceiu Peceiu Banisor Banisor Banisor Ban Ban Ban Mal Mal Mal
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Panic
19:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
20:00 Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
20:20 Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
21:30 Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
23:20 Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag
Panic
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei
23:30 Aghires Aghires Aghires Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii de Jos Mesesenii de Jos Crasna Crasna Crasna Peceiu Peceiu Peceiu Banisor Banisor Banisor Ban Ban Ban Mal Mal Mal
Hereclean Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
Ortelec Moigrad Brebi Creaca Brusturi Jac Romita Chichisa
Sosiri
De la Ora
Unirea Sincraiu Almasului Alba Iulia Baciu Sutoru Turda Suceag Zimbor Cluj Napoca Radaia Chendremal Bucuresti Mera Sanmihaiu Almasului Sebes Nadasel Poarta Salajului Calimanesti Sardu Romanasi Saliste Sanpaul Ciumarna Bucuresti Miercurea Sibiului Mihaesti Pitesti Teius Berindu Ramnicu Valcea Aiud Topa Mica Sibiu 00:45
Jac Brusturi Creaca Brebi Moigrad Ortelec Chichisa Romita 05:55
Hereclean Chilioara Archid Coseiu Guruslau Guruslau Badon 06:00
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 06:10
Varsolt Hereclean Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 06:15
Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires 06:20
Panic
Sarmasag Sarmasag Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt 06:35
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei 06:40
Valea Pomilor Samsud Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Guruslau 06:45
Hereclean Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 07:00
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 07:10
Moigrad Brebi Creaca Romanasi Chichisa Romita Jac Brusturi Ortelec 07:15
Panic 07:20
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag 07:30
Valea Pomilor Samsud Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Guruslau
Chilioara Archid Coseiu Guruslau Guruslau Badon Hereclean
Aghires Crasna Mesesenii de Jos 07:35
Aghires Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Mesesenii de Jos 07:40
Varsolt Hereclean Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 07:45
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 07:50
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 08:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 08:30
Panic
Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 08:40
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 09:10
Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag 09:15
Badon Borla Bocsa Guruslau Valea Pomilor Samsud Hereclean
Coseiu Guruslau Guruslau Badon Hereclean Chilioara Archid
Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu 09:35
Brebi Moigrad Ortelec Chichisa Romita Jac Brusturi Creaca 09:40
Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Baciu Romanasi Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul 10:00
Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 10:10
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 11:10
Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag Zalau 11:15
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 11:40
Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Baciu Romanasi Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti 12:00
Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Baciu Romanasi Radaia Nadasel
Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 12:10
Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag Zalau Hereclean Badon 13:05
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 13:10
Ciulesti Hereclean Sarsig Oradea Oradea Poclusa de Barcau Marghita Oradea Chislaz Suplacu De Barcau Episcopia Bihorului Sanlazar Nusfalau Biharea Chiraleu Simleu Silvaniei Biharea Chiribis Pericei Cauaceu Marghita Varsolt Sfarnas Zauan Ipu Fegernicu Nou Salard Sarcau Porti 13:30
Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Baciu Romanasi Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor 13:45
Aghires Crasna Mesesenii de Jos
Chichisa Romita Jac Brusturi Creaca Brebi Moigrad Ortelec 13:55
Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu 14:20
Panic
Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 14:25
Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Baciu Romanasi 14:30
Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa 14:35
Guruslau Valea Pomilor Samsud Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa 14:45
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 15:10
Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Baciu Romanasi Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului 15:15
Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei 15:25
Hereclean Chilioara Archid Coseiu Guruslau Guruslau Badon 15:45
Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires 15:50
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 16:00
Brebi Creaca Romanasi Chichisa Romita Jac Brusturi Ortelec Moigrad
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 16:10
Oradea Les Poclusa de Barcau Nusfalau Oradea Inand Chislaz Ipu Episcopia Bihorului Ciumeghiu Sanlazar Porti Biharea Avram Iancu Chiraleu Timisoara Biharea Simand Chiribis Suplacu De Barcau Cauaceu Zimandu Nou Marghita Marghita Sfarnas Vinga Zauan Oradea Fegernicu Nou Ortisoara Salonta Sarcau Varsolt Chisineu Cris Hereclean Ciulesti Pericei Arad Salard Sarsig Simleu Silvaniei 16:45
Varsolt Hereclean Simleu Silvaniei Pericei 17:15
Panic 17:20
Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires 17:40
Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Baciu Romanasi Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor 17:45
Valea Pomilor Samsud Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Guruslau
Porti Ciulesti Hereclean Sarsig Oradea Oradea Poclusa de Barcau Marghita Oradea Chislaz Suplacu De Barcau Episcopia Bihorului Sanlazar Nusfalau Biharea Chiraleu Simleu Silvaniei Biharea Chiribis Pericei Cauaceu Marghita Varsolt Sfarnas Zauan Ipu Fegernicu Nou Salard Sarcau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei 18:10
Lompirt Sarmasag Sarmasag Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni 18:15
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 18:40
Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Baciu Romanasi Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului 19:00
Ipu Episcopia Bihorului Ciumeghiu Sanlazar Porti Biharea Avram Iancu Chiraleu Timisoara Biharea Simand Chiribis Suplacu De Barcau Cauaceu Zimandu Nou Marghita Marghita Sfarnas Vinga Zauan Oradea Fegernicu Nou Ortisoara Salonta Sarcau Varsolt Chisineu Cris Ciulesti Hereclean Pericei Arad Sarsig Salard Simleu Silvaniei Oradea Poclusa de Barcau Les Nusfalau Oradea Chislaz Inand 19:10
Baciu Romanasi Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului 19:30
Carei Satu Mare 20:00
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 20:20
Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 21:10
Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Cluj Napoca Poarta Salajului Baciu Romanasi Radaia Nadasel 21:30
Chichisa Romita Jac Brusturi Creaca Brebi Moigrad Ortelec 21:55
Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu 22:20
Hereclean Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 22:25
Sarmasag Zalau Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag 22:35
Samsud Hereclean Badon Borla Bocsa Guruslau Valea Pomilor
Panic
Chiraleu Avram Iancu Timisoara Biharea Chiribis Simand Suplacu De Barcau Cauaceu Marghita Zimandu Nou Marghita Sfarnas Zauan Vinga Oradea Fegernicu Nou Ortisoara Salonta Sarcau Varsolt Chisineu Cris Ciulesti Hereclean Pericei Arad Sarsig Salard Simleu Silvaniei Oradea Poclusa de Barcau Les Nusfalau Oradea Chislaz Inand Ipu Episcopia Bihorului Sanlazar Ciumeghiu Porti Biharea 23:00