Română

Statie Aiud

Aiud , Romania
Indicații

Plecări
Ora Către
06:15 Aitrans Lopadea Noua Hopirta
06:48 Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
07:30 Aitrans Lopadea Noua Hopirta
07:45 Aitrans Remetea
Aitrans Lopadea Veche
Aitrans Beta
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Radesti Radesti Petelca Petelca
08:00 Teius Galda De Jos Sintimbru Alba Iulia
08:40 DACOS Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
08:45 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
09:48 Turda Cluj Napoca
10:41 Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
11:15 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
11:45 Aitrans Remetea
12:30 Aitrans Beta
Aitrans Lopadea Noua Hopirta
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Lopadea Noua Turdas
Aitrans Radesti Petelca
12:45 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
13:26 Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu
14:00 Aitrans Lopadea Veche
14:15 Aitrans Remetea
Aitrans Lopadea Noua Hopirta
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Radesti Radesti Petelca Petelca
DACOS Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
15:19 Alba Iulia Calan Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
15:48 Turda Cluj Napoca
16:00 Aitrans Remetea
Aitrans Lopadea Veche
Aitrans Miraslau Cicau
Aitrans Beta
Aitrans Lopadea Noua Hopirta
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Lopadea Noua Turdas
Aitrans Radesti Petelca
Aitrans Ciumbrud Mescreac
16:18 Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
16:22 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
17:05 DACOS Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
17:45 Aitrans Lopadea Noua Turdas
18:35 DACOS Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
18:40 Turda Cluj Napoca
19:22 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
19:30 Aitrans Remetea
Aitrans Lopadea Veche
Aitrans Lopadea Noua Hopirta
Aitrans Lopadea Noua Lopadea Noua Turdas Turdas
Aitrans Radesti Radesti Radesti Petelca Petelca Petelca
21:00 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
22:10 Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
23:10 Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
23:30 Aitrans Remetea
Aitrans Lopadea Noua Hopirta
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Radesti Petelca
Sosiri
De la Ora
Aitrans Radesti Petelca 01:05
Aitrans Miraslau Cicau 05:39
Aitrans Remetea 06:00
Aitrans Lopadea Noua Hopirta 06:05
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Lopadea Noua Turdas
Aitrans Petelca Radesti
Aitrans Ciumbrud Mescreac
Aitrans Beta 06:10
Aitrans Lopadea Veche 06:35
Targu Jiu Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Calan Alba Iulia 06:48
Aitrans Lopadea Noua Hopirta 07:25
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Remetea 07:30
Aitrans Radesti Petelca 07:35
Miraslau Moldovenesti Bistra Cornesti Garde Mihai Viteazu Musca Unirea Lupsa Posaga de Jos Muncel Ocolis Campeni Sartas Baia De Aries Salciua de Jos Turda Vidolm Inoc Ocolisel Decea Buru 08:00
Aitrans Lopadea Veche 08:40
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda
DACOS Calimanesti Sebes Talmaciu Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu 08:45
Aitrans Beta 09:10
Aitrans Ciuguzel 09:20
Aitrans Petelca Radesti 09:25
Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Lainici Calan Alba Iulia Orastie 09:48
Aitrans Remetea 10:00
Cluj Napoca Turda 10:41
DACOS Sibiu Calimanesti Sebes Talmaciu Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea 11:15
DACOS Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Calimanesti Sebes Talmaciu 12:45
Cluj Napoca 13:15
Cluj Napoca Turda 13:26
Aitrans Hopirta Lopadea Noua 13:55
Aitrans Remetea 14:00
Aitrans Beta
Aitrans Ciuguzel 14:05
Aitrans Petelca Radesti 14:15
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda
Aitrans Lopadea Veche 14:55
Cluj Napoca 15:19
Aitrans Hopirta Lopadea Noua 15:45
Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Lainici Calan Alba Iulia Orastie 15:48
Cluj Napoca Turda 16:18
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Bucuresti Sebes Pitesti Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea 16:22
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda 17:05
Aitrans Radesti Petelca 17:45
Aitrans Lopadea Noua Turdas 18:05
Aitrans Hopirta Lopadea Noua 18:35
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda
Petrosani Horezu Lainici Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Bumbesti Jiu Hateg Targu Jiu 18:40
Aitrans Remetea 19:00
DACOS Talmaciu Sibiu Bucuresti Sebes Pitesti Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 19:22
Aitrans Lopadea Veche 19:25
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Calimanesti Sebes Talmaciu Alba Iulia 21:00
Aitrans Hopirta Lopadea Noua 21:55
Aitrans Remetea 22:00
Aitrans Ciuguzel 22:05
Miercurea Sibiului Teius Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Alba Iulia Bucuresti Sebes Calimanesti Saliste 22:10
Aitrans Radesti Petelca 22:30
Simleu Silvaniei Sincraiu Almasului Unirea Pericei Topa Mica Varsolt Berindu Hereclean Mihaesti Ciumarna Sanpaul Romanasi Sardu Poarta Salajului Nadasel Sanmihaiu Almasului Mera Turda Chendremal Radaia Cluj Napoca Zimbor Suceag Zalau Sutoru Baciu 23:10