Română

Statie Aninoasa

Aninoasa , Romania
necunoscuta, Aninoasa, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:50 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
06:12 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
06:50 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
07:12 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
07:20 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
08:32 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
09:20 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
10:50 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
11:30 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste
11:40 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
12:50 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
12:55 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
13:20 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
13:42 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
14:25 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana Tapului Busteni Azuga Predeal Timisu De Jos Brasov Harman Ozun Cernat Targu Secuiesc Lemnia Bretcu Poiana Sarata Oituz Onesti
14:40 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
15:50 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
16:12 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
16:50 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
17:45 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
18:20 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
18:50 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
20:10 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
20:50 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Sosiri
De la Ora
GRUP ATYC Doicesti Pucioasa Pucioasa Laculete 05:50
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Magura Bezdead Laculete Pucioasa Doicesti Miculesti Pucioasa 06:12
GRUP ATYC Laculete Moroieni Pucheni Pucioasa Motaeni Pietrosita Doicesti Dealu Mare Moroeni Pucioasa Buciumeni Fieni 06:50
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Magura Bezdead Laculete Pucioasa Doicesti Miculesti Pucioasa 07:12
GRUP ATYC Buciumeni Fieni Laculete Moroieni Pucheni Pucioasa Motaeni Pietrosita Doicesti Dealu Mare Moroeni Pucioasa 07:20
GRUP ATYC Miculesti Pucioasa Pucioasa Magura Bezdead Laculete Pucioasa Doicesti 08:32
GRUP ATYC Ulmeni Bucov Ploiesti I.L.Caragiale Razvad Ploiesti Targoviste Sahateni Adanca Mija Bratasanca Buzau Valea Calugareasca Mizil Darmanesti Albesti Paleologu Ploiesti Targoviste Stoenesti Sacueni 09:20
GRUP ATYC Doicesti Pucioasa Pucioasa Laculete 10:50
GRUP ATYC Dealu Mare Fieni Onesti Glod Pietrosita Poiana Tapului Moroeni Timisu De Jos Busteni Harman Azuga Cernat Predeal Lemnia Oituz Brasov Bretcu Ozun Pucioasa Poiana Sarata Pucioasa Motaeni Doicesti Sinaia Buciumeni Laculete Gara Targu Secuiesc 11:30
GRUP ATYC Ulmi Gulia Crangasi Contesti Racari Targoviste Mircea Voda Bucuresti Bratestii de Jos Baldana Chitila Ghergani Bucuresti Cuza Voda Bolovani Targoviste Targoviste Ilfoveni Tartasesti 11:40
GRUP ATYC Baldana Chitila Ghergani Bucuresti Cuza Voda Bolovani Targoviste Targoviste Ilfoveni Tartasesti Ulmi Gulia Crangasi Contesti Racari Targoviste Mircea Voda Bucuresti Bratestii de Jos 12:50
GRUP ATYC Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti Targoviste Bolovani Ulmi Crangasi Gulia Contesti Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Cuza Voda Baldana Tartasesti Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste Ghergani Racari 12:55
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Targoviste Stoenesti Sacueni Ulmeni Bucov Ploiesti I.L.Caragiale Razvad Ploiesti Targoviste Sahateni Adanca Mija Bratasanca Buzau Valea Calugareasca Mizil Darmanesti Albesti Paleologu 13:20
GRUP ATYC Doicesti Miculesti Pucioasa Pucioasa Magura Bezdead Laculete Pucioasa 13:42
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Targoviste 14:25
GRUP ATYC Laculete Moroieni Pucheni Pucioasa Motaeni Pietrosita Doicesti Dealu Mare Moroeni Pucioasa Buciumeni Fieni 14:40
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Bratestii de Jos Baldana Chitila Ghergani Bucuresti Cuza Voda Bolovani Targoviste Targoviste Ilfoveni Tartasesti Ulmi Gulia Crangasi Contesti Racari Targoviste Mircea Voda 15:50
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Doicesti Miculesti Pucioasa Pucioasa Magura Bezdead Laculete 16:12
GRUP ATYC Mircea Voda Bucuresti Bratestii de Jos Baldana Chitila Ghergani Bucuresti Cuza Voda Bolovani Targoviste Targoviste Ilfoveni Tartasesti Ulmi Gulia Crangasi Contesti Racari Targoviste 16:50
GRUP ATYC Doicesti Pucioasa Pucioasa Laculete
GRUP ATYC Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti Targoviste Bolovani Ulmi Crangasi Gulia Contesti Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Cuza Voda Baldana Tartasesti Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste Ghergani Racari 17:45
GRUP ATYC Stoenesti Sacueni Ulmeni Bucov Ploiesti I.L.Caragiale Razvad Ploiesti Targoviste Sahateni Adanca Mija Bratasanca Buzau Valea Calugareasca Mizil Darmanesti Albesti Paleologu Ploiesti Targoviste 18:20
GRUP ATYC Contesti Racari Targoviste Mircea Voda Bucuresti Bratestii de Jos Baldana Chitila Ghergani Bucuresti Cuza Voda Bolovani Targoviste Targoviste Ilfoveni Tartasesti Ulmi Gulia Crangasi 18:50
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Bolovani Ulmi Crangasi Gulia Contesti Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Cuza Voda Baldana Tartasesti Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste Ghergani Racari Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti 20:10
GRUP ATYC Crangasi Contesti Racari Targoviste Mircea Voda Bucuresti Bratestii de Jos Baldana Chitila Ghergani Bucuresti Cuza Voda Bolovani Targoviste Targoviste Ilfoveni Tartasesti Ulmi Gulia 20:50