Română

Gara Mare (langa locomotiva)

Arad , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
03:30 Europa Buss Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
03:35 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
07:00 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
08:00 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
09:00 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
10:00 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
11:30 Budapesta Viena Linz Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
12:30 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
13:00 Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
13:46 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
15:00 Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Lipova Savarsin Deva Hunedoara Calan Hateg Petrosani
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
Budapesta Viena Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
16:00 Timisoara Timisoara Lugoj Lugoj Caransebes Caransebes Orsova Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Motru Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Rovinari Balteni Balteni Pesteana Jiu Pesteana Jiu Turceni Turceni Filiasi Filiasi Craiova Craiova Bals Bals Ganeasa Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti Ploiesti Ploiesti Buzau Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Focsani
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
Lipova Savarsin Deva Orastie Simeria Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov
Lipova Savarsin Deva Hunedoara Calan Hateg Petrosani
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Lipova Savarsin Deva Hunedoara Calan Hateg Petrosani
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Murfatlar Constanta
17:30 Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
Lipova Savarsin Deva Orastie Simeria Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov
Lipova Savarsin Deva Hunedoara Calan Hateg Petrosani
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Sosiri
De la Ora
Lipova Fagaras Brasov Avrig Sibiu Sebes Orastie Simeria Deva Savarsin 03:30
Ganeasa Orsova Slatina (Olt) Caransebes Pitesti Lugoj Bucuresti Timisoara Pesteana Jiu Rovinari Ploiesti Balteni Focsani Turceni Ramnicu Sarat Filiasi Targu Jiu Craiova Motru Bals Drobeta Turnu Severin 07:00
Lugoj Fetesti Filiasi Timisoara Constanta Turceni Cernavoda Pesteana Jiu Medgidia Balteni Murfatlar Rovinari Bucuresti Targu Jiu Pitesti Motru Slatina (Olt) Drobeta Turnu Severin Ganeasa Orsova Bals Caransebes Craiova
Bologna Ferrara Graz Padova Viena Mestre Budapesta Udine Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze
Petrosani Savarsin Deva Hunedoara Calan Hateg Lipova 07:45
Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Orastie Beclean Simeria Bistrita Deva Dej Savarsin Gherla Lipova Cluj Napoca Turda 12:30
Hunedoara Deva Savarsin Lipova Calan Petrosani Hateg
Motru Pesteana Jiu Targu Jiu Craiova Turceni Rovinari Bals Babeni Ganeasa Timisoara Dragasani Lugoj Ramnicu Valcea Caransebes Filiasi Orsova Calimanesti Drobeta Turnu Severin Balteni
Europa Buss Luton Calais Praga Milton Keynes Dunkerque Nurnberg Northampton Dover Wurzburg Coventry Canterbury Frankfurt Birmingham Maidstone Leicester Koln Londra Doncaster Aachen Londra Manchester Liege Londra Bolton Bruxelles Budapesta Londra Bolton Gent Bratislava Londra Liverpool Ostende Brno
Londra Budapesta Lille Londra Northampton Calais Londra Dunkerque Londra Viena Londra Nurnberg Linz Luton Wurzburg Passau Milton Keynes Frankfurt Regensburg Coventry Koln Dover Birmingham Aachen Folkestone Manchester Liege Maidstone Liverpool Bruxelles 13:20
Lugoj Ramnicu Valcea Caransebes Rovinari Filiasi Orsova Babeni Calimanesti Drobeta Turnu Severin Timisoara Balteni Motru Pesteana Jiu Targu Jiu Craiova Turceni Bals Ganeasa Dragasani 13:46
Londra Londra Budapesta Londra Dover Manchester Maidstone Liverpool Londra Luton Northampton Coventry Birmingham Londra 14:00
Dresda Sarpsborg Berlin Moss Hamburg Oslo Odense Copenhagen Malmo Budapesta Landskrona Gyor Helsingborg Bratislava Halmstad Brno Varberg Praga Goteborg
Doncaster Budapesta Maidstone Manchester Nurnberg Londra Bolton Wurzburg Londra Bolton Frankfurt Londra Brno Koln Londra Bratislava Aachen Luton Praga Liege Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Birmingham Dunkerque Coventry Plzen Dover Leicester Newquay Canterbury
Dresda Moss Berlin Oslo Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Budapesta Helsingborg Gyor Halmstad Bratislava Varberg Brno Goteborg Praga Sarpsborg
Maidstone Budapesta Bruxelles Londra Northampton Lille Londra Calais Londra Dunkerque Londra Viena Luton Nurnberg Linz Milton Keynes Wurzburg Passau Coventry Frankfurt Regensburg Birmingham Koln Dover Manchester Aachen Folkestone Liverpool Liege
Turda Cluj Napoca Lipova Bistrita Savarsin Gherla Deva Beclean Simeria Dej Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud 14:30
Savarsin Lipova Fagaras Brasov Sebes Sibiu Avrig Orastie Simeria Deva
Pesteana Jiu Turceni Balteni Lugoj Bals Caransebes Ramnicu Sarat Orsova Buzau Slatina (Olt) Drobeta Turnu Severin Focsani Motru Ploiesti Ganeasa Targu Jiu Pitesti Rovinari Bucuresti Filiasi Timisoara Craiova
Dragasani Timisoara Turceni Pesteana Jiu Balteni Filiasi Rovinari Craiova Targu Jiu Bals Motru Ganeasa Drobeta Turnu Severin Calimanesti Orsova Ramnicu Valcea Caransebes Babeni Lugoj
Calan Hateg Lipova Petrosani Savarsin Deva Hunedoara
Liverpool Bruxelles Londra Budapesta Lille Londra Warrington Calais Londra Crewe Dunkerque Northampton Londra Stoke on Trent Viena Nurnberg Londra Linz Wurzburg Luton Passau Frankfurt Milton Keynes Regensburg Koln Coventry Dover Aachen Birmingham Folkestone Manchester Liege Maidstone 15:00
Halmstad Gyor Helsingborg Budapesta Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Sarpsborg Berlin Moss Dresda Oslo Praga Goteborg Brno Varberg Bratislava
Aprilia Latina Udine Budapesta Mestre Graz Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma