Română

Autogara Atlas SA

Braila , Romania
Str. Siretului nr.10, Braila, Romania
Tel: +4-0239-619.220
Fax: +4-0239-619.975

Plecări
Ora Către
00:50 Viziru Harsova Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mangalia
04:30 Viziru Harsova Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mangalia
ATLANTIS TOUR Simeria
06:30 Focsani
08:00 Viotranspax Vanatori
Focsani
09:00 Viotranspax Vanatori
10:23 Trace Trans Corporation Smardan Macin Carcaliu Greci Cerna General Praporgescu Horia Alba Izvoarele Tulcea
10:30 Focsani
11:00 Tecuci Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
11:30 Viotranspax Vanatori
12:00 Tecuci Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
12:20 Tecuci Bacau Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Falticeni Gura Humorului
12:36 Trace Trans Corporation Maicanesti Nanesti Calienii Noi Vulturu de Jos Botirlau Dumbravita Butuceni Rastoaca Focsani
12:45 LONA TRANS Soveja Statiune
13:45 Vulturu Focsani Marasesti Darmanesti Ghimes Faget Odorheiu Secuiesc Sovata
14:42 Durankulak Kirklareli Constanta Istanbul
15:00 Focsani
Viziru Harsova Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mangalia
15:30 TCF IMEX Vanatori
Constanta
18:00 Gebamy Trans Junior Vanatori
19:00 Tecuci Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
22:30 Tecuci Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Sosiri
De la Ora
Harlau Botosani Bacau Flamanzi Tecuci Roman Tisita Targu Frumos Adjud 00:50
Harlau Botosani Bacau Flamanzi Tecuci Roman Tisita Targu Frumos Adjud 04:30
Trace Trans Corporation Rastoaca Dumbravita Butuceni Maicanesti Nanesti Calienii Noi Vulturu de Jos Botirlau Focsani 10:23
Constanta 11:00
Viotranspax Vanatori 11:21
Focsani 11:30
Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Harsova Viziru Mangalia 12:00
Constanta 12:20
Viotranspax Vanatori 12:21
Trace Trans Corporation Alba Carcaliu Greci Cerna General Praporgescu Macin Smardan Horia Izvoarele Tulcea 12:36
Sovata Ghimes Faget Darmanesti Marasesti Focsani Vulturu Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30
LONA TRANS Soveja Statiune 13:41
Focsani 14:30
Falticeni Suceava Tecuci Bacau Roman 14:42
Viotranspax Vanatori 14:51
Bacau Flamanzi Tecuci Roman Tisita Targu Frumos Adjud Harlau Botosani 15:00
Gura Humorului Falticeni Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt Bacau Tecuci Adjud 15:30
TCF IMEX Vanatori 17:21
Focsani 17:45
Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Harsova Viziru Mangalia 19:00
ATLANTIS TOUR Simeria 19:45
Focsani 21:15
Gebamy Trans Junior Vanatori 21:30
Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Harsova Viziru Mangalia 22:30