Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Program curse
București - Timisoara
București - Iași
Cluj - Brașov
București - Sibiu
Brașov - Aeroport Otopeni (OTP)
Iași - Brașov
Arad - Brașov
Craiova - București
Cluj - Baia Mare
Cluj - Iași
Iași - Sibiu
București - Alba Iulia
Baia Mare - Cluj
Cluj - Timișoara
Chișinău - Iași
Rezervări
Rezervă acum
Biletele mele
Verificare bilet
Închirieri
Despre
Despre Autogari.RO
Blog
Contact
Căutare
Închide
Din
Localitate plecare
Către
Localitate sosire
Zi plecare
Zi plecare
Pasageri
Pasageri
Adulți
Pensionari
Studenți
Elevi
Copii
Caută
Statie Bretcu
Bretcu
, Romania
Adresa
necunoscuta, Bretcu, Romania
Deschideți în Hărți
Plecări din Statie Bretcu
Ora
Către
05:45
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
07:40
Grup Atyc
Lemnia
Târgu Secuiesc
Cernat
Ozun
Hărman
Brașov
Timișu de Jos
Predeal
Azuga
Bușteni
Poiana țapului
Sinaia
Moroeni
Glod
Pietroșița
Dealu Mare
Buciumeni
Fieni
Moțăeni
Pucioasa
Lăculețe-Gară
Doicești
Aninoasa
Târgoviște
08:30
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Târgu Secuiesc
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Brașov
Făgăraș
Sibiu
Sebeș
Alba Iulia
Teiuș
Aiud
Turda
Cluj Napoca
Florești
09:30
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Târgu Secuiesc
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Brașov
Făgăraș
Sibiu
Sebeș
Alba Iulia
Teiuș
Aiud
Turda
Cluj Napoca
Florești
10:10
Onești
Bacău
Roznov
Piatra Neamț
Bicaz
11:13
Lunca Câlnicului
Prejmer
Hărman
Brașov
11:15
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
11:30
Târgu Secuiesc
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
Brașov
Ghimbav
Codlea
Perșani
Făgăraș
Voila
Sâmbăta de Jos
Olteț
Ucea de Jos
Arpașu de Jos
Avrig
Sibiu
Saliste
Miercurea Sibiului
Sebeș
Șibot
Orăștie
Simeria
Deva
12:00
Hârja
Oituz
Onești
Livezi
Sănduleni
Bacău
Roman
Săbăoani
Miclăușeni
Strunga
Târgu Frumos
Bălțați
Podu Iloaiei
Iași
14:30
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
14:35
Hârja
Oituz
Onești
Livezi
Sănduleni
Bacău
Roman
Săbăoani
Miclăușeni
Strunga
Târgu Frumos
Bălțați
Podu Iloaiei
Iași
15:15
Târgu Secuiesc
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
Brașov
Ghimbav
Codlea
Perșani
Făgăraș
Voila
Sâmbăta de Jos
Olteț
Ucea de Jos
Arpașu de Jos
Avrig
Sibiu
16:15
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
16:20
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Hărman
Brașov
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov
17:20
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
17:24
Poiana Sărată
Oituz
Onești
Târgu Ocna
Comănești
Moinești
Leontinești
Ardeoani
Balcani
Frumoasa
Tazlău
Mastacăn
Borlești
Ruseni
Bălanu
Chintinici
Roznov
Săvinești
Piatra Neamț
18:15
Grup Atyc
Poiana Sărată
Oituz
Onești
Sosiri în Statie Bretcu
De la
Ora
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
05:40
Grup Atyc
Onești
Oituz
Poiana Sărată
07:40
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
08:10
Brăila
Galați
Hanu Conache
Vulturu
Focșani
Tișița
Mărășești
Adjud
Onești
Oituz
08:30
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
09:10
Brăila
Galați
Hanu Conache
Vulturu
Focșani
Tișița
Mărășești
Adjud
Onești
Oituz
09:30
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov
Brașov
Hărman
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Târgu Secuiesc
10:10
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
11:10
Piatra Neamț
Săvinești
Roznov
Chintinici
Bălanu
Ruseni
Borlești
Mastacăn
Tazlău
Frumoasa
Balcani
Ardeoani
Leontinești
Moinești
Comănești
Târgu Ocna
Onești
Oituz
Poiana Sărată
11:13
Iași
Podu Iloaiei
Bălțați
Târgu Frumos
Strunga
Miclăușeni
Săbăoani
Roman
Bacău
Sănduleni
Livezi
Onești
Oituz
Hârja
11:30
Deva
Simeria
Orăștie
Șibot
Sebeș
Miercurea Sibiului
Saliste
Sibiu
Avrig
Arpașu de Jos
Ucea de Jos
Olteț
Sâmbăta de Jos
Voila
Făgăraș
Perșani
Codlea
Ghimbav
Brașov
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
Târgu Secuiesc
12:00
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
13:10
Sibiu
Avrig
Arpașu de Jos
Ucea de Jos
Olteț
Voila
Făgăraș
Perșani
Codlea
Ghimbav
Brașov
Reci (Ram. Petrom)
Târgu Secuiesc
14:35
Iași
Bălțați
Târgu Frumos
Strunga
Miclăușeni
Săbăoani
Roman
Bacău
Sănduleni
Livezi
Onești
Oituz
Hârja
15:15
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
16:10
Bicaz
Piatra Neamț
Roznov
Bacău
Onești
16:20
Productie Timofte SRL
Sfântu-Gheorghe
17:10
Brașov
Hărman
Prejmer
Lunca Câlnicului
17:24
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
Aninoasa
Doicești
Lăculețe
Pucioasa
Moțăeni
Fieni
Buciumeni
Dealu Mare
Pietroșița
Moroeni
Glod
Sinaia
Poiana țapului
Bușteni
Azuga
Predeal
Timișu de Jos
Brașov
Hărman
Ozun
Cernat
Târgu Secuiesc
Lemnia
18:15