Română

Autogara IDM Basarab Kennedy

Bucuresti , Romania
Sos. Orhideelor nr.35 (langa Gara CFR Basarab), Sector 1, Bucuresti, Romania
Tel: +4-021-310.75.71
Mobil: +4-0729-989.948
Web: https://www.facebook.com/AutogaraIDM.Basarab

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 C&I Grup International Ileana Ileana Ileana Stefanesti Stefanesti Stefanesti Lehliu Lehliu Lehliu Lehliu Gara Lehliu Gara Lehliu Gara Radu Voda Radu Voda Radu Voda Plevna Plevna Plevna Mihai Viteazu Mihai Viteazu Mihai Viteazu Vlad Tepes Vlad Tepes Vlad Tepes Calarasi Calarasi Calarasi
06:30 Chivaran Cheia
07:00 Ina Import Export Babadag
Chivaran Cheia
07:30 Macin
maSSaro Iasi
Chivaran Cheia
08:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
Chivaran Cheia
Bors
Viena Viena Wels Wels Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Frankfurt Frankfurt Bonn Bonn Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Ostende Ostende Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool
08:15 ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
08:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
08:45 ATYC Racari Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Manesti Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Pucheni
Chivaran Cheia
09:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
09:50 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Chivaran Cheia
10:30 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti
10:50 Chivaran Cheia
11:00 maSSaro Iasi
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
11:15 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
11:45 ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
11:50 Chivaran Cheia
12:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
maSSaro Bacau
12:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
13:00 Intersaam Vaslui Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
Chivaran Cheia
13:30 Macin
Ina Import Export Babadag
13:45 Chivaran Cheia
14:00 Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni Toplita Borsec Tulghes Grinties Poiana Largului Borca Brosteni Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
14:20 ATYC Racari Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Manesti Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Pucheni
ATYC Chitila Buciumeni Tartasesti Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Manesti Caprioru Tatarani Priboiu Sturzeni Dragodanesti Candesti Vale
14:30 maSSaro Iasi
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
Priscom Harlau Botosani
Chivaran Cheia
15:00 Inter Trans Hary Calarasi
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
15:15 Chivaran Cheia
15:30 ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
16:00 Crasna Husi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
16:05 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
16:20 Chivaran Cheia
16:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
Ina Import Export Babadag
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Catunu Cornesti Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
16:45 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Bratulesti
16:55 maSSaro Bacau
17:00 maSSaro Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
17:20 Chivaran Cheia
17:30 ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
17:45 ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
18:30 ATYC Bucuresti Mogosoaia Buftea Crevedia Cocani Butimanu Luceanca Butimanu Bujoreanca Cojasca Bilciuresti
ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
18:50 Chivaran Cheia
19:00 ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
19:30 maSSaro Iasi
ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
20:00 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
maSSaro Bacau
20:30 Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
21:00 Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste Targoviste
21:15 Samson Iasi
22:00 maSSaro Iasi
22:30 Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Sosiri
De la Ora
C&I Grup International Plevna Ileana Calarasi Plevna Ileana Calarasi Vlad Tepes Calarasi Vlad Tepes Mihai Viteazu Vlad Tepes Mihai Viteazu Stefanesti Mihai Viteazu Stefanesti Lehliu Lehliu Gara Lehliu Lehliu Gara Lehliu Radu Voda Plevna Radu Voda 00:00
maSSaro Iasi 00:01
maSSaro Bacau 03:45
maSSaro Iasi 04:46
Priscom Botosani Roman Harlau
ATYC Bujoreanca Mogosoaia Bilciuresti Butimanu Bucuresti Butimanu Luceanca Crevedia Cocani Cojasca Buftea 05:50
Intersaam Vaslui Iasi 06:19
Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Borsec Tulghes Campulung Moldovenesc Grinties Poiana Largului Toplita Borca Gheorgheni Brosteni Miercurea Ciuc Crucea 06:30
ATYC Bujoreanca Mogosoaia Bilciuresti Butimanu Bucuresti Butimanu Luceanca Crevedia Cocani Cojasca Buftea 06:35
ATYC Candesti Vale Priseaca Targoviste Ulmi Ungureni Cazaci Manesti Nucet Caprioru Bolovani Tatarani Contesti Priboiu Tartasesti Sturzeni Buciumeni Dragodanesti Chitila 07:03
ATYC Buftea Bujoreanca Mogosoaia Bilciuresti Butimanu Bucuresti Butimanu Luceanca Crevedia Cocani Cojasca 07:05
ATYC Ratoaia Bujoreanca Cocani Butimanu Bucsani Moreni Catunu Gheboaia Bucuresti Crevedia Adanca Mija Butimanu Luceanca Frasinu Ghirdoveni Buftea Marcesti Finta Pastarnacu Cornesti I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia 07:15
ATYC Nucet Contesti Cazaci Ulmi Pucioasa Targoviste Bolovani 07:31
maSSaro Bacau 07:44
Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Tepes Voda Targoviste Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda 07:45
ATYC Contesti Pucioasa Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Magura Targoviste Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi Ghergani Bezdead Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Targoviste Miculesti Mircea Voda Doicesti Cuza Voda 07:50
Chivaran Cheia 07:57
Bors 08:00
Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Targoviste Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni 08:15
ATYC Cuza Voda Ulmi Gulia Gemenea Bratulesti Priseaca Crangasi Ilfoveni Bucuresti Targoviste Bratesti Chitila Contesti Targoviste Voinesti Mircea Voda Racari Targoviste Izvoarele Bolovani Baldana Ungureni Gheboieni Ghergani Tartasesti
ATYC Pietrosita Tartasesti Buciumeni Contesti Dealu Mare Targoviste Mircea Voda Moroeni Targoviste Pucioasa Gulia Ulmi Ilfoveni Fieni Targoviste Cuza Voda Racari Aninoasa Pucioasa Ghergani Crangasi Bucuresti Laculete Bratesti Baldana Chitila Bolovani Motaeni Doicesti 08:30
ATYC Mircea Voda Manesti Nucet Izvoarele Targoviste Voinesti Malu Cu Flori Cazaci Contesti Targoviste Gemenea Racari Bolovani Priseaca Pucheni Gheboieni 08:39
Chivaran Cheia 08:42
Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Racari Targoviste Tepes Voda Targoviste Baldana Bratesti 08:45
ATYC Moreni Catunu Gheboaia Bucuresti Crevedia Adanca Mija Butimanu Luceanca Frasinu Ghirdoveni Buftea Marcesti Finta Pastarnacu Cornesti I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Ratoaia Bujoreanca Cocani Butimanu Bucsani
maSSaro Iasi 08:46
maSSaro Bacau
ATYC Mircea Voda Doicesti Cuza Voda Contesti Pucioasa Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Magura Targoviste Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi Ghergani Bezdead Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Targoviste Miculesti 08:50
Braila 09:00
ATYC Gheboieni Mircea Voda Manesti Nucet Izvoarele Targoviste Voinesti Malu Cu Flori Cazaci Contesti Targoviste Gemenea Racari Bolovani Priseaca Pucheni 09:59
ATYC Miculesti Targoviste Mircea Voda Doicesti Cuza Voda Contesti Pucioasa Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Magura Targoviste Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi Ghergani Bezdead Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi 10:10
maSSaro Bacau 10:14
Ina Import Export Babadag 10:27
Chivaran Cheia 10:37
Macin 10:38
Husi Crasna 11:15
ATYC Cocani Butimanu Bucsani Moreni Catunu Gheboaia Bucuresti Crevedia Adanca Mija Butimanu Luceanca Frasinu Ghirdoveni Buftea Marcesti Finta Pastarnacu Cornesti I.L.Caragiale Mogosoaia Ratoaia Bujoreanca
ATYC Bolovani Nucet Contesti Cazaci Ulmi Pucioasa Targoviste 11:16
Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Tepes Voda Targoviste Baldana Bratesti 11:45
Braila 12:00
ATYC Bucuresti Crangasi Ghergani Bezdead Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Miculesti Targoviste Mircea Voda Doicesti Cuza Voda Contesti Pucioasa Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Magura Targoviste Bolovani Laculete 12:10
Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Tepes Voda Targoviste Baldana Bratesti 12:15
Chivaran Cheia 12:22
Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Tepes Voda Targoviste 12:45
maSSaro Iasi 13:06
Chivaran Cheia 13:14
ATYC Targoviste Bolovani Nucet Contesti Cazaci Ulmi Pucioasa 13:16
Braila 13:30
ATYC Pucheni Gheboieni Mircea Voda Manesti Nucet Izvoarele Targoviste Voinesti Malu Cu Flori Cazaci Contesti Targoviste Gemenea Racari Bolovani Priseaca 13:39
Chivaran Cheia 13:52
Chivaran Cheia 14:37
Ina Import Export Babadag 14:42
Braila 15:00
ATYC Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Miculesti Targoviste Mircea Voda Doicesti Cuza Voda Contesti Pucioasa Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Magura Targoviste Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi Ghergani Bezdead Racari 15:20
Chivaran Cheia 15:22
Tepes Voda Targoviste Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari 15:45
Flamanzi Harlau Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Botosani 15:50
ATYC Ghergani Tartasesti Cuza Voda Ulmi Gulia Gemenea Bratulesti Priseaca Crangasi Ilfoveni Bucuresti Targoviste Bratesti Chitila Contesti Targoviste Voinesti Mircea Voda Racari Targoviste Izvoarele Bolovani Baldana Ungureni Gheboieni 16:10
Targoviste Racari Tepes Voda Targoviste Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani 16:15
ATYC Chitila Bolovani Motaeni Doicesti Pietrosita Tartasesti Buciumeni Contesti Dealu Mare Targoviste Mircea Voda Moroeni Targoviste Pucioasa Gulia Ulmi Ilfoveni Fieni Targoviste Cuza Voda Racari Aninoasa Pucioasa Ghergani Crangasi Bucuresti Laculete Bratesti Baldana 16:20
Chivaran Cheia 16:22
Braila 16:30
Targoviste Racari Tepes Voda Targoviste Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani 16:45
maSSaro Bacau 16:50
Chivaran Cheia 17:22
maSSaro Iasi 17:46
ATYC Racari Pucioasa Tartasesti Ulmi Miculesti Targoviste Mircea Voda Doicesti Cuza Voda Contesti Pucioasa Targoviste Chitila Gulia Ilfoveni Aninoasa Pucioasa Baldana Bratestii de Jos Magura Targoviste Laculete Bolovani Bucuresti Crangasi Ghergani Bezdead 17:50
Braila 18:00
Botosani Harlau Roman Flamanzi Targu Frumos Bacau 18:29
Chivaran Cheia 18:44
Braila Braila 19:00
Ina Import Export Babadag 19:12
ATYC Pucioasa Targoviste Bolovani Nucet Contesti Cazaci Ulmi 19:16
Chivaran Cheia 19:22
Macin 19:38
Ghergani Targoviste Racari Tepes Voda Targoviste Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Crangasi 19:45
Chivaran Cheia 19:59
Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Tepes Voda Targoviste Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda 20:15
maSSaro Iasi 20:16
Chivaran Cheia 20:37
Cuza Voda Crangasi Ghergani Targoviste Racari Tepes Voda Targoviste Baldana Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda 20:45
Samson Iasi 21:12
Chivaran Cheia 21:22
Braila 21:45
maSSaro Bacau 23:00