Statie Bucuresti Bucuresti , Romania

Piata Presei, Bucuresti, Romania

Plecări din Statie Bucuresti

Ora Către
04:07 Clinceni
04:20 Moara Vlasiei
04:30 Balaceanca
Electromagnetica Varteju
Branesti
Danubiana
Clinceni
Balotesti
Glincarn
Caldarusani
Primaria Clinceni
04:35 Cfr Centura Afumati
04:36 Moara Vlasiei
04:37 Danubiana
04:40 Primaria Berceni
Jilava
Voluntari
Teghes
04:44 Danubiana
Cfr Centura Afumati
04:45 Branesti
Primaria Tunari
04:46 Glincarn
04:49 Primaria Berceni
04:50 Vidra
Biobaza Darvari
Islaz
04:51 Danubiana
04:52 Moara Vlasiei
04:53 Clinceni
04:54 Glincarn
Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
04:55 Sitaru
04:56 Primaria Clinceni
04:57 Primaria Tunari
04:58 Primaria Berceni
05:00 Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Postul Chitila
Branesti
Baneasa
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
05:02 Glincarn
05:04 Vidra
05:08 Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
05:09 Primaria Tunari
05:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Balotesti
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
05:12 Danubiana
05:15 Sitaru
Branesti
Cornetu
05:16 Clinceni
05:17 Postul Chitila
05:18 Glincarn
05:19 Danubiana
05:20 Jilava
Sitaru
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
05:21 Primaria Tunari
05:22 Voluntari
Primaria Clinceni
05:24 Balaceanca
Moara Vlasiei
05:25 Somic
05:26 Danubiana
05:30 Agropol
Ivco
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Prisma Corbeanca
Ciorogarla
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
05:32 Vidra
05:33 Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
05:34 Primaria Berceni
Glincarn
Postul Chitila
05:35 Sitaru
05:36 Voluntari
05:38 Cfr Centura Afumati
05:39 Clinceni
05:40 Danubiana
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
05:42 Glincarn
05:45 Darasti Ilfov
Primaria Tunari
Teghes
05:46 Vidra
05:47 Danubiana
Cfr Centura Afumati
05:48 Primaria Clinceni
05:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Vidra
Glincarn
Somic
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
05:51 Balaceanca
Tancabesti
Postul Chitila
05:53 Sitaru
05:55 Micsunesti Moara
05:56 Moara Vlasiei
05:57 Primaria Tunari
06:00 Vidra
Branesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Baneasa
Jilava
Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
06:01 Primaria Berceni
06:02 Darasti Ilfov
Clinceni
06:04 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
06:06 Glincarn
06:08 Postul Chitila
Caldarusani
06:09 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
06:10 Vidra
Balotesti
Danubiana
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
06:12 Moara Vlasiei
06:14 Primaria Clinceni
06:15 Branesti
Somic
06:17 Danubiana
06:18 Tunari
Voluntari
06:19 Darasti Ilfov
Glincarn
06:20 Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
06:21 Primaria Tunari
06:22 Glincarn
06:24 Danubiana
06:25 Postul Chitila
Clinceni
06:27 Tunari
06:28 Vidra
Moara Vlasiei
06:30 Cheia
Electromagnetica Varteju
Agropol
Ivco
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Glincarn
Prisma Corbeanca
Branesti
Ciorogarla
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
06:31 Danubiana
06:32 Voluntari
06:33 Primaria Tunari
06:35 Silistea Snagovului
06:36 Darasti Ilfov
Tunari
06:37 Primaria Berceni
06:38 Danubiana
Glincarn
06:40 Micsunesti Moara
Somic
Jilava
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
06:41 Cfr Centura Afumati
06:42 Vidra
Postul Chitila
06:44 Moara Vlasiei
06:45 Balaceanca
Danubiana
Tunari
Branesti
Cornetu
Primaria Tunari
06:46 Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
06:48 Clinceni
06:50 Vidra
Balotesti
Cfr Centura Afumati
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
06:53 Darasti Ilfov
06:54 Glincarn
Tunari
06:55 Primaria Berceni
06:57 Glincarn
Primaria Tunari
06:59 Postul Chitila
07:00 Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Baneasa
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
07:03 Tunari
07:04 Primaria Berceni
07:05 Somic
07:06 Danubiana
Primaria Clinceni
07:09 Primaria Tunari
07:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Darasti Ilfov
Vidra
Vidra
Glincarn
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
07:11 Clinceni
07:12 Balaceanca
Tunari
07:13 Danubiana
07:14 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
07:16 Moara Vlasiei
Postul Chitila
07:18 Glincarn
07:20 Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
07:21 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
07:24 Vidra
07:26 Glincarn
07:27 Darasti Ilfov
Danubiana
07:28 Voluntari
07:30 Ivco
Branesti
Ciorogarla
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Prisma Corbeanca
Tunari
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
07:31 Primaria Berceni
07:32 Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Clinceni
07:33 Postul Chitila
Primaria Tunari
07:34 Danubiana
Clinceni
07:35 Sitaru
Glincarn
07:38 Vidra
07:39 Tunari
07:40 Primaria Berceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
07:41 Danubiana
07:42 Glincarn
Voluntari
07:44 Darasti Ilfov
Cfr Centura Afumati
07:45 Branesti
Primaria Tunari
07:46 Caldarusani
07:48 Danubiana
Tunari
Moara Vlasiei
07:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Vidra
Balotesti
Postul Chitila
Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
07:53 Cfr Centura Afumati
07:55 Sitaru
Somic
07:56 Voluntari
07:57 Clinceni
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
07:58 Primaria Berceni
Glincarn
Primaria Clinceni
08:00 Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Branesti
Baneasa
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
08:02 Danubiana
08:04 Moara Vlasiei
08:06 Balaceanca
Vidra
Glincarn
Tunari
08:07 Primaria Berceni
Postul Chitila
08:09 Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
08:10 Vidra
Voluntari
Popesti Leordeni
08:13 Glincarn
08:14 Glincarn
08:15 Sitaru
Branesti
Tunari
08:16 Primaria Berceni
Danubiana
08:20 Vidra
Somic
Clinceni
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
08:21 Primaria Tunari
08:23 Danubiana
08:24 Tancabesti
Tunari
Postul Chitila
Voluntari
Primaria Clinceni
Sat Copaceni
08:25 Primaria Berceni
08:30 Electromagnetica Varteju
Agropol
Ivco
Ciorogarla
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Danubiana
Prisma Corbeanca
Balotesti
Glincarn
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
08:33 Balaceanca
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
08:35 Darasti Ilfov
08:36 Moara Vlasiei
08:37 Danubiana
08:38 Voluntari
Sitaru
08:40 Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
08:41 Postul Chitila
08:42 Tunari
08:43 Primaria Berceni
Clinceni
08:45 Somic
Primaria Tunari
Teghes
08:46 Glincarn
08:47 Cfr Centura Afumati
08:48 Vidra
08:50 Vidra
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
08:51 Tunari
Glincarn
Danubiana
08:52 Darasti Ilfov
Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
08:54 Glincarn
08:56 Cfr Centura Afumati
08:57 Primaria Tunari
08:58 Danubiana
Postul Chitila
09:00 Branesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Tunari
Baneasa
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
09:01 Primaria Berceni
09:02 Vidra
Glincarn
09:05 Danubiana
Sat Zurbaua
09:06 Clinceni
Voluntari
09:08 Moara Vlasiei
09:09 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
09:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Primaria Berceni
Vidra
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
09:11 Sitaru
09:12 Danubiana
09:15 Branesti
Postul Chitila
09:16 Vidra
Primaria Clinceni
09:18 Tunari
Glincarn
09:19 Primaria Berceni
Danubiana
09:20 Jilava
Voluntari
Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
09:21 Primaria Tunari
09:24 Caldarusani
Moara Vlasiei
09:25 Micsunesti Moara
09:26 Darasti Ilfov
Danubiana
09:27 Balaceanca
Tunari
09:29 Glincarn
Clinceni
09:30 Agropol
Ivco
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Prisma Corbeanca
Balotesti
Branesti
Ciorogarla
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
09:32 Postul Chitila
09:33 Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
09:34 Glincarn
Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
09:35 Somic
09:36 Tunari
09:37 Primaria Berceni
09:40 Danubiana
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
09:42 Glincarn
Primaria Clinceni
09:44 Vidra
09:45 Branesti
Primaria Tunari
Teghes
09:46 Primaria Berceni
09:48 Voluntari
09:49 Postul Chitila
09:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Glincarn
Cfr Centura Afumati
Popesti Leordeni
09:52 Clinceni
09:54 Balaceanca
Tunari
Danubiana
09:55 Primaria Berceni
09:56 Moara Vlasiei
09:57 Primaria Tunari
09:58 Vidra
09:59 Cfr Centura Afumati
10:00 Darasti Ilfov
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Micsunesti Moara
Somic
Baneasa
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
10:01 Danubiana
10:02 Voluntari
10:03 Tunari
10:06 Postul Chitila
Glincarn
10:07 Glincarn
10:08 Danubiana
Primaria Clinceni
10:09 Primaria Tunari
10:10 Balotesti
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
10:12 Tunari
Moara Vlasiei
10:13 Primaria Berceni
10:15 Danubiana
Sitaru
Clinceni
10:16 Voluntari
10:20 Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
10:21 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
10:22 Danubiana
Glincarn
10:23 Postul Chitila
10:25 Somic
10:26 Vidra
10:28 Moara Vlasiei
10:29 Danubiana
10:30 Electromagnetica Varteju
Agropol
Ivco
Branesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Glincarn
Prisma Corbeanca
Ciorogarla
Tunari
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
10:33 Primaria Tunari
10:34 Darasti Ilfov
Primaria Clinceni
10:35 Sitaru
Teghes
10:38 Glincarn
Clinceni
10:39 Tunari
10:40 Primaria Berceni
Vidra
Biobaza Darvari
Postul Chitila
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
10:44 Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Sat Copaceni
10:45 Branesti
Glincarn
Primaria Tunari
10:48 Balaceanca
Tunari
10:49 Primaria Berceni
10:50 Danubiana
Somic
Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
10:51 Darasti Ilfov
10:53 Cfr Centura Afumati
10:54 Vidra
Glincarn
10:55 Sitaru
10:57 Tancabesti
Danubiana
Postul Chitila
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
10:58 Voluntari
11:00 Ganeasa
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Moara Vlasiei
Branesti
Baneasa
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
11:01 Clinceni
11:02 Caldarusani
Cfr Centura Afumati
11:04 Danubiana
11:05 Teghes
11:06 Tunari
11:08 Darasti Ilfov
11:09 Primaria Tunari
11:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Glincarn
Balotesti
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
11:11 Danubiana
11:12 Voluntari
11:14 Postul Chitila
11:15 Balaceanca
Tunari
Somic
Branesti
11:16 Primaria Berceni
Moara Vlasiei
11:17 Dobroesti
11:18 Danubiana
Glincarn
11:20 Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
11:21 Primaria Tunari
11:22 Vidra
11:23 Glincarn
11:24 Clinceni
Tunari
11:25 Darasti Ilfov
Primaria Berceni
Danubiana
11:26 Glincarn
Voluntari
Primaria Clinceni
11:30 Agropol
Ivco
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Prisma Corbeanca
Ciorogarla
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
11:31 Postul Chitila
11:32 Moara Vlasiei
11:33 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
11:34 Primaria Berceni
11:36 Vidra
11:40 Somic
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
11:42 Tunari
Glincarn
11:43 Dobroesti
11:45 Primaria Tunari
11:46 Danubiana
11:47 Clinceni
11:48 Postul Chitila
Moara Vlasiei
11:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Balotesti
Biobaza Darvari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
11:51 Tunari
11:52 Primaria Berceni
Primaria Clinceni
11:53 Danubiana
11:54 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
11:56 Cfr Centura Afumati
Sitaru
11:57 Primaria Tunari
11:58 Glincarn
12:00 Danubiana
Branesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Tunari
Baneasa
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
12:01 Glincarn
12:04 Vidra
Moara Vlasiei
12:05 Postul Chitila
Somic
Cfr Centura Afumati
12:06 Glincarn
12:07 Danubiana
12:08 Voluntari
12:09 Balaceanca
Tunari
Dobroesti
Primaria Tunari
12:10 Primaria Berceni
Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
12:14 Glincarn
Danubiana
12:15 Branesti
12:18 Vidra
Tunari
Primaria Clinceni
12:19 Primaria Berceni
12:20 Islaz
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
12:21 Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
12:22 Postul Chitila
Voluntari
12:27 Tunari
12:29 Sitaru
12:30 Electromagnetica Varteju
Agropol
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Prisma Corbeanca
Branesti
Glincarn
Ciorogarla
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Dragasani
12:32 Vidra
12:33 Darasti Ilfov
Clinceni
Primaria Tunari
12:35 Dobroesti
12:36 Balaceanca
Tunari
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
12:37 Primaria Berceni
12:39 Postul Chitila
Glincarn
12:40 Caldarusani
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
12:42 Danubiana
12:44 Primaria Clinceni
12:45 Branesti
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
12:46 Primaria Berceni
Glincarn
12:49 Danubiana
12:50 Balotesti
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
12:52 Moara Vlasiei
12:54 Glincarn
Tunari
12:55 Primaria Berceni
Sitaru
Somic
Micsunesti Moara
12:56 Danubiana
Postul Chitila
Clinceni
12:57 Primaria Tunari
12:59 Cfr Centura Afumati
13:00 Cheia
Vidra
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Biobaza Darvari
Baneasa
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
13:01 Dobroesti
13:02 Glincarn
13:03 Tunari
Danubiana
13:04 Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
13:08 Cfr Centura Afumati
Moara Vlasiei
13:09 Primaria Tunari
13:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Danubiana
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
13:12 Tunari
13:13 Postul Chitila
13:14 Vidra
13:15 Sitaru
13:17 Danubiana
Glincarn
13:18 Voluntari
13:19 Clinceni
13:20 Micsunesti Moara
Somic
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
13:21 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
13:22 Primaria Berceni
13:24 Danubiana
Moara Vlasiei
13:27 Dobroesti
13:30 Balaceanca
Agropol
Ivco
Tancabesti
Branesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Balotesti
Tunari
Postul Chitila
Ciorogarla
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
13:32 Voluntari
13:33 Primaria Tunari
13:34 Glincarn
13:35 Sitaru
13:36 Primaria Clinceni
13:38 Danubiana
13:39 Tunari
13:40 Primaria Berceni
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
13:42 Vidra
Glincarn
Clinceni
13:45 Branesti
Somic
Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
13:46 Voluntari
13:47 Postul Chitila
13:48 Tunari
13:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Glincarn
Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
13:52 Danubiana
13:53 Dobroesti
13:55 Glincarn
13:56 Vidra
Moara Vlasiei
13:57 Balaceanca
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
13:58 Primaria Berceni
13:59 Danubiana
14:00 Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Branesti
Baneasa
Jilava
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
14:02 Cfr Centura Afumati
Primaria Clinceni
14:04 Postul Chitila
14:05 Clinceni
14:06 Danubiana
Glincarn
Tunari
14:07 Primaria Berceni
14:09 Primaria Tunari
14:10 Vidra
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
14:11 Cfr Centura Afumati
14:12 Moara Vlasiei
14:13 Danubiana
14:14 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
14:15 Darasti Ilfov
Tunari
Branesti
Cornetu
14:18 Caldarusani
14:19 Dobroesti
14:20 Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
14:21 Postul Chitila
Primaria Tunari
14:22 Glincarn
14:24 Tunari
14:25 Primaria Berceni
14:28 Clinceni
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Clinceni
14:30 Electromagnetica Varteju
Agropol
Ivco
Ciorogarla
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Glincarn
Balotesti
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
14:32 Darasti Ilfov
14:33 Glincarn
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
14:34 Danubiana
14:35 Somic
14:38 Vidra
Postul Chitila
Glincarn
14:40 Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
14:41 Danubiana
14:42 Tunari
Voluntari
14:44 Moara Vlasiei
14:45 Dobroesti
Primaria Tunari
14:48 Danubiana
14:50 Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
14:51 Balaceanca
Clinceni
Tunari
14:52 Primaria Berceni
Vidra
14:54 Glincarn
Primaria Clinceni
14:55 Danubiana
Postul Chitila
14:56 Voluntari
14:57 Primaria Tunari
15:00 Branesti
Cornetu
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Somic
Baneasa
Tunari
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
15:01 Primaria Berceni
15:02 Danubiana
15:05 Cfr Centura Afumati
15:06 Darasti Ilfov
15:09 Danubiana
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
15:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Glincarn
Balotesti
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
15:11 Glincarn
15:12 Postul Chitila
15:14 Cfr Centura Afumati
Clinceni
Sitaru
15:15 Branesti
15:16 Moara Vlasiei
15:18 Balaceanca
Glincarn
Tunari
15:19 Primaria Berceni
15:20 Vidra
Biobaza Darvari
Jilava
Islaz
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
15:21 Primaria Tunari
15:23 Danubiana
15:24 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
15:25 Somic
Teghes
15:26 Glincarn
15:27 Tunari
15:28 Primaria Berceni
15:29 Postul Chitila
15:30 Agropol
Ivco
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Danubiana
Branesti
Ciorogarla
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
15:32 Moara Vlasiei
15:33 Primaria Tunari
15:34 Vidra
15:35 Sitaru
15:36 Tunari
15:37 Primaria Berceni
Danubiana
Clinceni
15:38 Voluntari
15:40 Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
15:42 Glincarn
15:44 Danubiana
15:45 Tunari
Branesti
Cornetu
Sat Zurbaua
Primaria Tunari
15:46 Primaria Berceni
Postul Chitila
Primaria Clinceni
15:47 Sitaru
15:48 Vidra
Moara Vlasiei
15:49 Glincarn
15:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Vidra
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
15:51 Danubiana
15:52 Voluntari
15:54 Tunari
15:55 Silistea Snagovului
Sitaru
15:56 Caldarusani
15:57 Primaria Tunari
15:58 Danubiana
Glincarn
16:00 Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Clinceni
Baneasa
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
16:03 Tancabesti
Tunari
Postul Chitila
16:04 Primaria Berceni
Moara Vlasiei
16:05 Danubiana
16:06 Glincarn
Voluntari
16:08 Cfr Centura Afumati
16:09 Primaria Tunari
16:10 Vidra
Balotesti
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
16:12 Balaceanca
Tunari
Danubiana
Primaria Clinceni
16:13 Primaria Berceni
16:14 Glincarn
16:15 Sitaru
Somic
16:16 Vidra
16:17 Cfr Centura Afumati
16:20 Postul Chitila
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
16:21 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
16:23 Clinceni
16:25 Micsunesti Moara
16:26 Danubiana
16:27 Glincarn
16:30 Electromagnetica Varteju
Vidra
Ivco
Branesti
Cornetu
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Tunari
Glincarn
Ciorogarla
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
16:31 Darasti Ilfov
Primaria Berceni
16:33 Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
16:34 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
16:36 Moara Vlasiei
16:37 Postul Chitila
16:38 Primaria Clinceni
16:39 Balaceanca
Tunari
16:40 Danubiana
Micsunesti Moara
Somic
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
16:45 Branesti
Primaria Tunari
16:46 Glincarn
Clinceni
16:47 Danubiana
16:48 Darasti Ilfov
Tunari
Voluntari
16:50 Vidra
Balotesti
Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
16:52 Moara Vlasiei
16:54 Danubiana
Glincarn
Postul Chitila
16:57 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
16:58 Primaria Berceni
Vidra
17:00 Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Branesti
Baneasa
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
17:01 Danubiana
17:02 Glincarn
Voluntari
17:04 Primaria Clinceni
17:05 Somic
Glincarn
17:06 Tunari
17:07 Primaria Berceni
17:08 Moara Vlasiei
17:09 Clinceni
Primaria Tunari
17:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Vidra
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
17:11 Postul Chitila
Cfr Centura Afumati
17:12 Vidra
17:15 Branesti
Cornetu
Tunari
17:16 Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
17:18 Glincarn
17:20 Cfr Centura Afumati
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
17:21 Primaria Tunari
17:22 Danubiana
17:24 Tunari
Moara Vlasiei
17:25 Sat Zurbaua
17:26 Vidra
17:28 Postul Chitila
17:29 Danubiana
17:30 Agropol
Ivco
Ciorogarla
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Somic
Voluntari
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
17:32 Clinceni
17:33 Balaceanca
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
17:34 Primaria Berceni
Glincarn
Caldarusani
17:36 Danubiana
17:40 Biobaza Darvari
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
17:42 Glincarn
Tunari
17:43 Danubiana
Glincarn
17:44 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
17:45 Postul Chitila
Primaria Tunari
17:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Vidra
Danubiana
Balotesti
Glincarn
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
17:51 Tunari
17:52 Primaria Berceni
17:54 Vidra
17:55 Somic
Clinceni
17:56 Darasti Ilfov
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Clinceni
17:57 Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
17:58 Voluntari
18:00 Balaceanca
Branesti
Cornetu
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Tunari
Baneasa
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
18:02 Postul Chitila
18:06 Glincarn
18:08 Vidra
18:09 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
18:10 Primaria Berceni
Vidra
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
18:12 Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
18:14 Cfr Centura Afumati
18:15 Branesti
Sitaru
Silistea Snagovului
18:18 Clinceni
Tunari
Danubiana
18:19 Postul Chitila
18:20 Somic
Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
18:21 Glincarn
Primaria Tunari
18:22 Glincarn
Primaria Clinceni
18:23 Cfr Centura Afumati
18:25 Danubiana
18:26 Voluntari
18:27 Tunari
18:28 Moara Vlasiei
18:30 Electromagnetica Varteju
Darasti Ilfov
Agropol
Ivco
Ciorogarla
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Glincarn
Balotesti
Branesti
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
18:32 Danubiana
Sitaru
18:33 Primaria Tunari
18:35 Sitaru
18:36 Vidra
Tancabesti
Postul Chitila
Tunari
18:37 Primaria Berceni
18:38 Glincarn
18:39 Danubiana
18:40 Jilava
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
18:41 Clinceni
18:44 Moara Vlasiei
18:45 Tunari
Somic
Branesti
Cornetu
Primaria Tunari
18:46 Danubiana
18:48 Primaria Clinceni
18:50 Vidra
Vidra
Biobaza Darvari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
18:53 Danubiana
Postul Chitila
18:54 Balaceanca
Tunari
Glincarn
Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
18:55 Sitaru
18:57 Primaria Tunari
18:59 Glincarn
19:00 Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Baneasa
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
19:03 Tunari
19:04 Vidra
Clinceni
19:05 Sitaru
19:08 Voluntari
19:09 Primaria Tunari
19:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Vidra
Glincarn
Postul Chitila
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
19:12 Tunari
19:13 Primaria Berceni
19:14 Danubiana
Primaria Clinceni
19:16 Moara Vlasiei
19:17 Cfr Centura Afumati
19:18 Glincarn
19:20 Sindrilita
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
19:21 Balaceanca
Darasti Ilfov
Tunari
Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
19:22 Voluntari
19:26 Glincarn
Cfr Centura Afumati
19:27 Clinceni
Postul Chitila
19:28 Danubiana
19:30 Agropol
Ivco
Branesti
Ciorogarla
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Balotesti
Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
19:32 Vidra
Moara Vlasiei
19:33 Primaria Tunari
19:35 Danubiana
Somic
19:36 Voluntari
19:37 Glincarn
19:40 Primaria Berceni
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
19:42 Danubiana
Glincarn
19:44 Postul Chitila
19:45 Branesti
Primaria Tunari
19:46 Vidra
19:48 Tunari
Moara Vlasiei
19:49 Primaria Berceni
Danubiana
19:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Vidra
Clinceni
Voluntari
Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
19:55 Darasti Ilfov
Micsunesti Moara
19:57 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
19:58 Primaria Berceni
Glincarn
20:00 Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Branesti
Micsunesti Moara
Somic
Baneasa
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
20:01 Postul Chitila
20:04 Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Sat Copaceni
20:06 Glincarn
Primaria Clinceni
20:09 Primaria Tunari
20:10 Balotesti
Danubiana
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
20:12 Darasti Ilfov
20:13 Clinceni
20:14 Vidra
Glincarn
20:15 Balaceanca
Glincarn
Branesti
Cornetu
20:16 Primaria Berceni
20:17 Danubiana
20:18 Postul Chitila
Voluntari
20:20 Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
20:21 Primaria Tunari
20:24 Danubiana
20:25 Somic
20:28 Vidra
20:29 Cfr Centura Afumati
20:30 Electromagnetica Varteju
Agropol
Ivco
Ciorogarla
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Glincarn
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
20:31 Danubiana
20:32 Voluntari
Primaria Clinceni
20:33 Primaria Tunari
20:35 Silistea Snagovului
Postul Chitila
20:36 Clinceni
Moara Vlasiei
20:38 Danubiana
20:40 Sindrilita
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
20:42 Balaceanca
Vidra
20:43 Primaria Berceni
20:45 Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
20:46 Glincarn
Voluntari
20:50 Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
20:52 Primaria Berceni
Postul Chitila
Moara Vlasiei
20:53 Glincarn
20:54 Glincarn
20:55 Teghes
20:57 Primaria Tunari
20:58 Primaria Clinceni
20:59 Clinceni
21:00 Branesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Baneasa
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
21:01 Primaria Berceni
21:02 Glincarn
21:06 Danubiana
21:08 Moara Vlasiei
21:09 Postul Chitila
Primaria Tunari
21:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Vidra
Balotesti
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
21:13 Danubiana
21:14 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
21:15 Branesti
Sitaru
21:18 Glincarn
21:19 Primaria Berceni
21:20 Darasti Ilfov
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
21:21 Primaria Tunari
21:22 Clinceni
21:23 Cfr Centura Afumati
21:24 Vidra
Moara Vlasiei
21:26 Postul Chitila
21:27 Danubiana
21:28 Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
21:29 Somic
21:30 Agropol
Ivco
Ciorogarla
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Branesti
Popesti Leordeni
21:31 Glincarn
21:32 Cfr Centura Afumati
21:33 Primaria Tunari
21:34 Danubiana
Glincarn
21:35 Islaz
21:36 Balaceanca
21:37 Primaria Berceni
21:40 Somic
Moara Vlasiei
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
21:41 Danubiana
21:42 Glincarn
Voluntari
21:43 Postul Chitila
21:45 Clinceni
Branesti
Primaria Tunari
21:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Balotesti
Glincarn
Primaria Clinceni
Popesti Leordeni
21:56 Voluntari
21:57 Primaria Tunari
22:00 Sindrilita
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Baneasa
Jilava
Popesti Leordeni
22:03 Balaceanca
22:05 Danubiana
Somic
22:06 Glincarn
22:08 Clinceni
22:10 Voluntari
Popesti Leordeni
22:12 Danubiana
22:16 Vidra
Primaria Clinceni
22:19 Danubiana
22:26 Danubiana
22:30 Agropol
Ivco
Branesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Biobaza Darvari
22:33 Danubiana
22:40 Danubiana
23:01 Danubiana
23:08 Danubiana

Sosiri în Statie Bucuresti

De la Ora
Danubiana 00:01
Glincarn 05:10
Danubiana 05:17
Glincarn 05:18
Danubiana 05:24
Popesti Leordeni
Glincarn 05:26
Clinceni 05:29
Cfr Centura Afumati 05:30
Danubiana 05:31
Balaceanca 05:33
Electromagnetica Varteju
Glincarn 05:34
Popesti Leordeni
Primaria Berceni 05:35
Voluntari
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 05:38
Danubiana
Cfr Centura Afumati 05:39
Pantelimon 05:40
Acumulatorul 05:42
Glincarn
Primaria Berceni 05:44
Vidra
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 05:45
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu 05:47
Baneasa 05:48
Voluntari 05:49
Teghes 05:50
Clinceni 05:52
Primaria Tunari
Jilava
Primaria Berceni 05:53
Biobaza Darvari
Popesti Leordeni 05:54
Somic 05:56
Stefanesti Dascalu 05:57
Glincarn 05:58
Danubiana 05:59
Moara Vlasiei
Branesti 06:00
Sat Copaceni 06:01
Voluntari 06:03
Vidra 06:04
Balotesti
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Islaz 06:05
Glincarn 06:06
Danubiana
Stefanesti Dascalu 06:07
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 06:08
Pantelimon 06:10
Primaria Clinceni 06:11
Acumulatorul 06:12
Electromagnetica Varteju 06:13
Danubiana
Glincarn 06:14
Popesti Leordeni
Vidra 06:15
Postul Chitila
Branesti
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Tunari 06:16
Voluntari 06:17
Stefanesti Dascalu
Agropol 06:20
Danubiana
Somic 06:21
Ivco 06:22
Glincarn
Ciorogarla
Vidra 06:24
Popesti Leordeni
Prisma Corbeanca 06:26
Balaceanca 06:27
Danubiana
Stefanesti Dascalu
Primaria Tunari 06:28
Vidra 06:29
Primaria Berceni
Branesti 06:30
Cornetu
Glincarn
Voluntari 06:31
Moara Vlasiei
Postul Chitila 06:32
Jilava
Cfr Centura Afumati 06:33
Danubiana 06:34
Popesti Leordeni
Teghes 06:35
Primaria Clinceni 06:37
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 06:38
Clinceni
Pantelimon 06:40
Primaria Tunari
Acumulatorul 06:42
Glincarn
Cfr Centura Afumati
Vidra 06:44
Balotesti
Popesti Leordeni
Voluntari 06:45
Somic 06:46
Glincarn
Moara Vlasiei 06:47
Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Baneasa 06:48
Postul Chitila 06:49
Primaria Tunari 06:52
Electromagnetica Varteju 06:53
Caldarusani
Balaceanca 06:54
Glincarn
Popesti Leordeni
Danubiana 06:55
Primaria Berceni 06:56
Tunari
Vidra 06:57
Stefanesti Dascalu
Voluntari 06:59
Teghes 07:00
Clinceni 07:01
Glincarn 07:02
Danubiana
Moara Vlasiei 07:03
Primaria Clinceni
Vidra 07:04
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Tunari 07:05
Postul Chitila 07:06
Stefanesti Dascalu 07:07
Darasti Ilfov 07:08
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Danubiana 07:09
Pantelimon 07:10
Glincarn
Vidra 07:11
Somic
Sat Copaceni
Acumulatorul 07:12
Jilava
Voluntari 07:13
Tunari 07:14
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 07:15
Danubiana 07:16
Primaria Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu 07:17
Tancabesti 07:18
Glincarn
Moara Vlasiei 07:19
Agropol 07:20
Glincarn
Ivco 07:22
Ciorogarla
Danubiana 07:23
Tunari
Postul Chitila
Vidra 07:24
Popesti Leordeni
Vidra 07:25
Darasti Ilfov
Teghes
Prisma Corbeanca 07:26
Voluntari 07:27
Stefanesti Dascalu
Primaria Tunari 07:28
Primaria Clinceni 07:29
Branesti 07:30
Danubiana
Primaria Berceni 07:32
Tunari
Electromagnetica Varteju 07:33
Sitaru 07:34
Glincarn
Popesti Leordeni
Islaz 07:35
Moara Vlasiei
Somic 07:36
Cfr Centura Afumati
Stefanesti Dascalu 07:37
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 07:38
Pantelimon 07:40
Postul Chitila
Primaria Tunari
Primaria Berceni 07:41
Voluntari
Tunari
Darasti Ilfov 07:42
Glincarn
Acumulatorul
Vidra 07:44
Balotesti
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 07:45
Cfr Centura Afumati
Clinceni 07:47
Stefanesti Dascalu
Balaceanca 07:48
Baneasa
Primaria Berceni 07:50
Glincarn
Tunari
Danubiana 07:51
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Tunari 07:52
Jilava
Vidra 07:53
Sitaru 07:54
Popesti Leordeni
Voluntari 07:55
Primaria Clinceni
Postul Chitila 07:57
Stefanesti Dascalu
Glincarn 07:58
Glincarn
Danubiana
Darasti Ilfov 07:59
Primaria Berceni
Tunari
Branesti 08:00
Cornetu
Somic 08:01
Vidra 08:04
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Glincarn 08:06
Vidra 08:07
Stefanesti Dascalu
Moara Vlasiei
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 08:08
Tunari
Voluntari 08:09
Pantelimon 08:10
Clinceni
Danubiana 08:12
Acumulatorul
Electromagnetica Varteju 08:13
Sitaru 08:14
Postul Chitila
Popesti Leordeni
Balaceanca 08:15
Sitaru
Teghes
Darasti Ilfov 08:16
Primaria Tunari
Tunari 08:17
Stefanesti Dascalu
Danubiana 08:19
Sat Copaceni 08:21
Primaria Clinceni
Ivco 08:22
Ciorogarla
Glincarn
Voluntari 08:23
Moara Vlasiei
Vidra 08:24
Balotesti
Popesti Leordeni
Primaria Berceni 08:26
Danubiana
Prisma Corbeanca
Tunari
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu 08:27
Primaria Tunari 08:28
Glincarn 08:30
Postul Chitila 08:31
Caldarusani
Jilava 08:32
Darasti Ilfov 08:33
Danubiana
Popesti Leordeni 08:34
Vidra 08:35
Primaria Berceni
Tunari
Glincarn 08:36
Voluntari 08:37
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 08:38
Glincarn
Moara Vlasiei 08:39
Cfr Centura Afumati
Pantelimon 08:40
Primaria Tunari
Acumulatorul 08:42
Vidra 08:44
Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 08:45
Teghes
Glincarn 08:46
Sat Zurbaua
Danubiana 08:47
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Postul Chitila 08:48
Sitaru
Cfr Centura Afumati
Baneasa
Vidra 08:49
Darasti Ilfov 08:50
Somic 08:51
Voluntari
Primaria Tunari 08:52
Primaria Berceni 08:53
Electromagnetica Varteju
Silistea Snagovului
Tunari
Danubiana 08:54
Glincarn
Popesti Leordeni
Moara Vlasiei 08:55
Clinceni 08:56
Branesti 09:00
Danubiana 09:01
Primaria Berceni 09:02
Tunari
Vidra 09:03
Vidra 09:04
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Postul Chitila 09:05
Islaz
Voluntari
Darasti Ilfov 09:07
Stefanesti Dascalu
Danubiana 09:08
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Balaceanca 09:09
Pantelimon 09:10
Glincarn
Micsunesti Moara
Primaria Berceni 09:11
Tunari
Moara Vlasiei
Acumulatorul 09:12
Jilava
Primaria Clinceni 09:13
Glincarn 09:14
Popesti Leordeni
Danubiana 09:15
Branesti
Teghes
Somic 09:16
Primaria Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu 09:17
Glincarn 09:18
Voluntari 09:19
Clinceni
Primaria Berceni 09:20
Agropol
Tunari
Ivco 09:22
Ciorogarla
Postul Chitila
Danubiana
Vidra 09:24
Balotesti
Popesti Leordeni
Glincarn 09:26
Prisma Corbeanca
Moara Vlasiei 09:27
Stefanesti Dascalu
Primaria Tunari 09:28
Tunari 09:29
Branesti 09:30
Vidra 09:31
Sat Copaceni
Electromagnetica Varteju 09:33
Voluntari
Glincarn 09:34
Popesti Leordeni
Balaceanca 09:36
Danubiana
Stefanesti Dascalu 09:37
Primaria Berceni 09:38
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Tunari
Postul Chitila 09:39
Primaria Clinceni
Dragasani
Pantelimon 09:40
Primaria Tunari
Somic 09:41
Acumulatorul 09:42
Glincarn
Cfr Centura Afumati
Danubiana 09:43
Moara Vlasiei
Vidra 09:44
Popesti Leordeni
Vidra 09:45
Primaria Berceni 09:47
Tunari
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Baneasa 09:48
Danubiana 09:50
Micsunesti Moara
Tancabesti 09:51
Cfr Centura Afumati
Glincarn 09:52
Primaria Tunari
Jilava
Popesti Leordeni 09:54
Primaria Berceni 09:56
Postul Chitila
Tunari
Danubiana 09:57
Stefanesti Dascalu
Darasti Ilfov 09:58
Glincarn
Moara Vlasiei 09:59
Voluntari 10:01
Danubiana 10:04
Balotesti
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Primaria Berceni 10:05
Clinceni
Tunari
Primaria Clinceni
Glincarn 10:06
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu 10:07
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 10:08
Caldarusani 10:09
Pantelimon 10:10
Teghes
Danubiana 10:11
Acumulatorul 10:12
Vidra 10:13
Electromagnetica Varteju
Postul Chitila
Primaria Berceni 10:14
Vidra
Sitaru
Glincarn
Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Darasti Ilfov 10:15
Branesti
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Tunari 10:16
Stefanesti Dascalu 10:17
Danubiana 10:18
Agropol 10:20
Ivco 10:22
Glincarn
Ciorogarla
Tunari 10:23
Popesti Leordeni 10:24
Danubiana 10:25
Prisma Corbeanca 10:26
Vidra 10:27
Stefanesti Dascalu
Clinceni 10:28
Primaria Tunari
Voluntari 10:29
Balaceanca 10:30
Branesti
Postul Chitila
Glincarn
Glincarn
Somic 10:31
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Clinceni
Primaria Berceni 10:32
Jilava
Sitaru 10:34
Popesti Leordeni
Islaz 10:35
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 10:38
Danubiana 10:39
Pantelimon 10:40
Teghes
Primaria Tunari
Vidra 10:41
Primaria Berceni
Tunari
Sat Copaceni
Acumulatorul 10:42
Voluntari 10:43
Vidra 10:44
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 10:45
Cfr Centura Afumati
Danubiana 10:46
Glincarn
Moara Vlasiei 10:47
Postul Chitila
Stefanesti Dascalu
Baneasa 10:48
Darasti Ilfov 10:49
Primaria Berceni 10:50
Tunari
Primaria Tunari 10:52
Electromagnetica Varteju 10:53
Danubiana
Glincarn 10:54
Sitaru
Cfr Centura Afumati
Popesti Leordeni
Somic 10:56
Balaceanca 10:57
Voluntari
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Tunari 10:59
Branesti 11:00
Danubiana 11:01
Glincarn 11:02
Moara Vlasiei 11:03
Balotesti 11:04
Postul Chitila
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Stefanesti Dascalu 11:07
Primaria Berceni 11:08
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Danubiana
Tunari
Glincarn
Vidra 11:09
Pantelimon 11:10
Glincarn
Teghes
Voluntari 11:11
Acumulatorul 11:12
Jilava
Vidra 11:14
Clinceni
Popesti Leordeni
Danubiana 11:15
Primaria Tunari 11:16
Tunari 11:17
Stefanesti Dascalu
Glincarn 11:18
Moara Vlasiei 11:19
Agropol 11:20
Postul Chitila 11:21
Somic
Ivco 11:22
Ciorogarla
Vidra 11:23
Darasti Ilfov
Primaria Clinceni
Popesti Leordeni 11:24
Voluntari 11:25
Prisma Corbeanca 11:26
Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu 11:27
Primaria Tunari 11:28
Electromagnetica Varteju 11:33
Sitaru
Glincarn 11:34
Popesti Leordeni
Primaria Berceni 11:35
Tunari
Moara Vlasiei
Danubiana 11:36
Clinceni 11:37
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 11:38
Postul Chitila
Voluntari 11:39
Pantelimon 11:40
Dobroesti
Primaria Tunari
Glincarn 11:42
Acumulatorul
Danubiana 11:43
Biobaza Darvari
Primaria Berceni 11:44
Vidra
Balotesti
Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 11:45
Glincarn 11:46
Somic
Caldarusani 11:47
Stefanesti Dascalu
Cfr Centura Afumati 11:48
Baneasa
Primaria Clinceni 11:49
Danubiana 11:50
Glincarn
Vidra 11:51
Balaceanca
Sat Copaceni
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Tunari 11:52
Jilava
Tunari 11:53
Voluntari
Popesti Leordeni 11:54
Postul Chitila 11:55
Teghes
Darasti Ilfov 11:57
Stefanesti Dascalu
Cfr Centura Afumati
Danubiana 11:58
Glincarn
Branesti 12:00
Tunari 12:02
Primaria Tunari 12:04
Popesti Leordeni
Vidra 12:05
Danubiana
Islaz
Glincarn 12:06
Dobroesti
Sitaru
Ganeasa 12:07
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 12:08
Pantelimon 12:10
Primaria Berceni 12:11
Somic
Tunari
Acumulatorul 12:12
Danubiana
Postul Chitila
Electromagnetica Varteju 12:13
Darasti Ilfov 12:14
Vidra
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 12:15
Primaria Clinceni
Primaria Tunari 12:16
Stefanesti Dascalu 12:17
Balaceanca 12:18
Vidra 12:19
Primaria Berceni 12:20
Agropol
Tunari
Teghes
Voluntari 12:21
Ivco 12:22
Glincarn
Ciorogarla
Clinceni 12:23
Moara Vlasiei
Tancabesti 12:24
Glincarn
Popesti Leordeni
Prisma Corbeanca 12:26
Cheia 12:27
Stefanesti Dascalu
Primaria Tunari 12:28
Primaria Berceni 12:29
Tunari
Postul Chitila
Glincarn 12:30
Branesti
Darasti Ilfov 12:31
Dobroesti 12:32
Jilava
Danubiana 12:33
Popesti Leordeni 12:34
Voluntari 12:35
Somic 12:36
Stefanesti Dascalu 12:37
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 12:38
Glincarn
Tunari
Moara Vlasiei 12:39
Pantelimon 12:40
Danubiana
Micsunesti Moara
Primaria Tunari
Primaria Clinceni 12:41
Acumulatorul 12:42
Vidra 12:44
Balotesti
Popesti Leordeni
Glincarn 12:46
Postul Chitila
Clinceni
Vidra 12:47
Primaria Berceni
Danubiana
Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Darasti Ilfov 12:48
Baneasa
Voluntari 12:49
Teghes 12:50
Cfr Centura Afumati 12:51
Primaria Tunari 12:52
Electromagnetica Varteju 12:53
Biobaza Darvari
Danubiana 12:54
Sitaru
Glincarn
Popesti Leordeni
Moara Vlasiei 12:55
Tunari 12:56
Stefanesti Dascalu 12:57
Dobroesti 12:58
Cfr Centura Afumati 13:00
Vidra 13:01
Danubiana
Somic
Sat Copaceni
Glincarn 13:02
Postul Chitila 13:03
Voluntari
Primaria Tunari 13:04
Popesti Leordeni
Primaria Berceni 13:05
Tunari
Primaria Clinceni 13:07
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 13:08
Danubiana
Pantelimon 13:10
Glincarn
Micsunesti Moara
Moara Vlasiei 13:11
Balaceanca 13:12
Acumulatorul
Jilava
Primaria Berceni 13:14
Vidra
Tunari
Sitaru
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 13:15
Primaria Tunari 13:16
Voluntari 13:17
Stefanesti Dascalu
Glincarn 13:18
Agropol 13:20
Postul Chitila
Ciorogarla 13:22
Tunari 13:23
Balotesti 13:24
Dobroesti
Popesti Leordeni
Caldarusani 13:25
Glincarn 13:26
Prisma Corbeanca
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu 13:27
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Tunari 13:28
Vidra 13:29
Danubiana
Branesti 13:30
Voluntari 13:31
Primaria Berceni 13:32
Clinceni
Tunari
Electromagnetica Varteju 13:33
Primaria Clinceni
Glincarn 13:34
Sitaru
Popesti Leordeni
Islaz 13:35
Teghes
Danubiana 13:36
Postul Chitila 13:37
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 13:38
Balaceanca 13:39
Pantelimon 13:40
Glincarn
Primaria Tunari
Primaria Berceni 13:41
Tunari
Acumulatorul 13:42
Glincarn
Vidra 13:43
Danubiana
Moara Vlasiei
Vidra 13:44
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 13:45
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu 13:47
Baneasa 13:48
Primaria Berceni 13:50
Tunari
Dobroesti
Danubiana
Somic 13:51
Primaria Tunari 13:52
Jilava
Postul Chitila 13:54
Cfr Centura Afumati
Popesti Leordeni
Clinceni 13:55
Darasti Ilfov 13:56
Vidra 13:57
Danubiana
Stefanesti Dascalu
Primaria Berceni 13:59
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Tunari
Primaria Clinceni
Branesti 14:00
Teghes
Biobaza Darvari 14:03
Cfr Centura Afumati
Danubiana 14:04
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Glincarn 14:06
Stefanesti Dascalu 14:07
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 14:08
Tunari
Pantelimon 14:10
Postul Chitila 14:11
Danubiana
Sat Copaceni
Acumulatorul 14:12
Electromagnetica Varteju 14:13
Voluntari
Vidra 14:14
Glincarn
Popesti Leordeni
Moara Vlasiei 14:15
Somic 14:16
Dobroesti
Primaria Tunari
Primaria Berceni 14:17
Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Glincarn 14:18
Agropol 14:20
Ivco 14:22
Glincarn
Ciorogarla
Balotesti 14:24
Popesti Leordeni
Vidra 14:25
Danubiana
Primaria Clinceni
Tunari 14:26
Voluntari 14:27
Stefanesti Dascalu
Postul Chitila 14:28
Primaria Tunari
Glincarn 14:30
Teghes
Moara Vlasiei 14:31
Danubiana 14:32
Jilava
Balaceanca 14:33
Popesti Leordeni 14:34
Primaria Berceni 14:35
Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu 14:37
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 14:38
Vidra 14:39
Danubiana
Pantelimon 14:40
Primaria Tunari
Clinceni 14:41
Somic
Voluntari
Acumulatorul 14:42
Dobroesti
Vidra 14:44
Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 14:45
Postul Chitila
Danubiana 14:46
Glincarn
Moara Vlasiei 14:47
Stefanesti Dascalu
Baneasa 14:48
Sitaru 14:51
Primaria Clinceni
Primaria Tunari 14:52
Primaria Berceni 14:53
Electromagnetica Varteju
Danubiana
Tunari
Glincarn 14:54
Popesti Leordeni
Voluntari 14:55
Glincarn 14:56
Tancabesti 14:57
Stefanesti Dascalu
Cfr Centura Afumati
Balaceanca 15:00
Branesti
Danubiana
Primaria Berceni 15:02
Glincarn
Tunari
Postul Chitila
Caldarusani 15:03
Moara Vlasiei
Balotesti 15:04
Clinceni
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Islaz 15:05
Somic 15:06
Cfr Centura Afumati
Vidra 15:07
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 15:08
Dobroesti
Voluntari 15:09
Pantelimon 15:10
Glincarn
Teghes
Tunari 15:11
Acumulatorul 15:12
Jilava
Vidra 15:14
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 15:15
Primaria Tunari 15:16
Primaria Clinceni 15:17
Stefanesti Dascalu
Glincarn 15:18
Postul Chitila 15:19
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Berceni 15:20
Agropol
Tunari
Vidra 15:21
Danubiana
Sat Copaceni
Ivco 15:22
Ciorogarla
Voluntari 15:23
Sitaru 15:24
Popesti Leordeni
Sat Zurbaua 15:26
Stefanesti Dascalu 15:27
Danubiana 15:28
Primaria Tunari
Tunari 15:29
Branesti 15:30
Cornetu
Somic 15:31
Electromagnetica Varteju 15:33
Sitaru 15:34
Glincarn
Glincarn
Popesti Leordeni
Vidra 15:35
Danubiana
Moara Vlasiei
Postul Chitila 15:36
Voluntari 15:37
Stefanesti Dascalu
Darasti Ilfov 15:38
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Tunari
Pantelimon 15:40
Primaria Tunari
Glincarn 15:42
Acumulatorul
Danubiana 15:43
Primaria Clinceni
Vidra 15:44
Popesti Leordeni
Primaria Berceni 15:47
Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Baneasa 15:48
Danubiana 15:50
Glincarn
Clinceni
Voluntari 15:51
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Tunari 15:52
Jilava
Postul Chitila 15:53
Balaceanca 15:54
Sitaru
Popesti Leordeni
Darasti Ilfov 15:55
Primaria Berceni 15:56
Tunari
Somic
Danubiana 15:57
Stefanesti Dascalu
Glincarn 15:58
Teghes 16:00
Cfr Centura Afumati
Vidra 16:03
Vidra 16:04
Balotesti
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Tunari 16:05
Voluntari
Glincarn 16:06
Moara Vlasiei 16:07
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 16:08
Primaria Clinceni 16:09
Cfr Centura Afumati
Pantelimon 16:10
Postul Chitila
Micsunesti Moara
Danubiana 16:11
Acumulatorul 16:12
Glincarn
Electromagnetica Varteju 16:13
Clinceni
Primaria Berceni 16:14
Sitaru
Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 16:15
Cornetu
Primaria Tunari 16:16
Vidra 16:17
Stefanesti Dascalu
Danubiana 16:18
Voluntari 16:19
Agropol 16:20
Balaceanca 16:21
Somic
Ivco 16:22
Glincarn
Ciorogarla
Primaria Berceni 16:23
Tunari
Moara Vlasiei
Biobaza Darvari
Vidra 16:24
Popesti Leordeni
Danubiana 16:25
Postul Chitila 16:27
Stefanesti Dascalu
Primaria Tunari 16:28
Darasti Ilfov 16:29
Branesti 16:30
Glincarn
Micsunesti Moara
Sat Copaceni 16:31
Primaria Berceni 16:32
Danubiana
Tunari
Jilava
Voluntari 16:33
Popesti Leordeni 16:34
Islaz 16:35
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu 16:37
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 16:38
Glincarn
Danubiana 16:39
Moara Vlasiei
Pantelimon 16:40
Primaria Tunari
Primaria Berceni 16:41
Caldarusani
Tunari
Acumulatorul 16:42
Vidra 16:44
Balotesti
Postul Chitila
Popesti Leordeni
Vidra 16:45
Branesti
Danubiana 16:46
Glincarn
Somic
Voluntari 16:47
Stefanesti Dascalu
Baneasa 16:48
Tunari 16:50
Glincarn
Teghes
Primaria Tunari 16:52
Electromagnetica Varteju 16:53
Danubiana
Glincarn 16:54
Popesti Leordeni
Moara Vlasiei 16:55
Stefanesti Dascalu 16:57
Vidra 16:59
Primaria Berceni
Clinceni
Tunari
Branesti 17:00
Cornetu
Danubiana
Postul Chitila 17:01
Voluntari
Primaria Clinceni
Cfr Centura Afumati 17:03
Vidra 17:04
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Sat Zurbaua 17:06
Stefanesti Dascalu 17:07
Primaria Berceni 17:08
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Tunari
Pantelimon 17:10
Glincarn
Somic 17:11
Moara Vlasiei
Acumulatorul 17:12
Cfr Centura Afumati
Jilava
Vidra 17:13
Danubiana 17:14
Popesti Leordeni
Balaceanca 17:15
Voluntari
Teghes
Primaria Tunari 17:16
Tunari 17:17
Stefanesti Dascalu
Glincarn 17:18
Postul Chitila
Danubiana 17:21
Ivco 17:22
Ciorogarla
Clinceni
Vidra 17:24
Popesti Leordeni
Primaria Berceni 17:26
Glincarn
Tunari
Primaria Clinceni 17:27
Stefanesti Dascalu
Moara Vlasiei
Danubiana 17:28
Glincarn
Primaria Tunari
Voluntari 17:29
Tancabesti 17:30
Electromagnetica Varteju 17:33
Glincarn 17:34
Popesti Leordeni
Danubiana 17:35
Postul Chitila
Tunari
Somic 17:36
Stefanesti Dascalu 17:37
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 17:38
Pantelimon 17:40
Teghes
Primaria Tunari
Vidra 17:41
Sat Copaceni
Balaceanca 17:42
Acumulatorul
Danubiana
Glincarn
Voluntari 17:43
Moara Vlasiei
Vidra 17:44
Balotesti
Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 17:45
Cornetu
Stefanesti Dascalu 17:47
Baneasa 17:48
Danubiana 17:49
Postul Chitila 17:52
Primaria Tunari
Jilava
Primaria Berceni 17:53
Tunari
Primaria Clinceni
Darasti Ilfov 17:54
Popesti Leordeni
Vidra 17:55
Voluntari 17:57
Stefanesti Dascalu
Glincarn 17:58
Moara Vlasiei 17:59
Branesti 18:00
Somic 18:01
Primaria Berceni 18:02
Tunari
Vidra 18:04
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Islaz 18:05
Glincarn 18:06
Glincarn
Cfr Centura Afumati
Stefanesti Dascalu 18:07
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 18:08
Clinceni
Postul Chitila 18:09
Sitaru
Pantelimon 18:10
Danubiana
Darasti Ilfov 18:11
Primaria Berceni
Tunari
Voluntari
Acumulatorul 18:12
Electromagnetica Varteju 18:13
Silistea Snagovului
Sitaru 18:14
Glincarn
Popesti Leordeni
Moara Vlasiei 18:15
Branesti
Cfr Centura Afumati
Primaria Tunari 18:16
Danubiana 18:17
Stefanesti Dascalu
Caldarusani 18:19
Primaria Clinceni
Agropol 18:20
Tunari
Ivco 18:22
Ciorogarla
Glincarn
Vidra 18:23
Danubiana 18:24
Vidra
Balotesti
Popesti Leordeni
Voluntari 18:25
Postul Chitila 18:26
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu 18:27
Primaria Tunari 18:28
Primaria Berceni 18:29
Tunari
Branesti 18:30
Cornetu
Glincarn
Teghes
Danubiana 18:31
Moara Vlasiei
Clinceni
Jilava 18:32
Sitaru 18:34
Popesti Leordeni
Balaceanca 18:36
Vidra 18:37
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 18:38
Danubiana
Tunari
Voluntari 18:39
Pantelimon 18:40
Primaria Tunari
Acumulatorul 18:42
Sitaru
Postul Chitila 18:43
Biobaza Darvari
Vidra 18:44
Glincarn
Popesti Leordeni
Danubiana 18:45
Primaria Clinceni
Glincarn 18:46
Primaria Berceni 18:47
Tunari
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Baneasa 18:48
Vidra 18:51
Somic
Sat Copaceni
Primaria Tunari 18:52
Electromagnetica Varteju 18:53
Voluntari
Glincarn 18:54
Sitaru
Popesti Leordeni
Tunari 18:56
Stefanesti Dascalu 18:57
Postul Chitila 19:00
Teghes
Glincarn 19:02
Balaceanca 19:03
Moara Vlasiei
Vidra 19:04
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Primaria Berceni 19:05
Tunari
Danubiana 19:06
Voluntari 19:07
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 19:08
Cfr Centura Afumati 19:09
Pantelimon 19:10
Glincarn
Primaria Clinceni 19:11
Acumulatorul 19:12
Jilava
Danubiana 19:13
Tunari 19:14
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 19:15
Cornetu
Somic 19:16
Primaria Tunari
Clinceni 19:17
Postul Chitila
Stefanesti Dascalu
Glincarn 19:18
Cfr Centura Afumati
Vidra 19:19
Darasti Ilfov
Moara Vlasiei
Agropol 19:20
Danubiana
Voluntari 19:21
Ivco 19:22
Ciorogarla
Glincarn
Tunari 19:23
Vidra 19:24
Balotesti
Popesti Leordeni
Cheia 19:27
Danubiana
Stefanesti Dascalu
Primaria Tunari 19:28
Branesti 19:30
Teghes
Primaria Berceni 19:32
Tunari
Vidra 19:33
Electromagnetica Varteju
Danubiana 19:34
Postul Chitila
Glincarn
Popesti Leordeni
Islaz 19:35
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Clinceni 19:37
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 19:38
Pantelimon 19:40
Micsunesti Moara
Clinceni
Primaria Tunari
Danubiana 19:41
Tunari
Somic
Glincarn 19:42
Acumulatorul
Vidra 19:44
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 19:45
Stefanesti Dascalu 19:47
Baneasa 19:48
Voluntari 19:49
Glincarn 19:50
Micsunesti Moara
Tunari
Postul Chitila 19:51
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Tunari 19:52
Jilava
Darasti Ilfov 19:53
Biobaza Darvari
Popesti Leordeni 19:54
Balaceanca 19:57
Caldarusani
Stefanesti Dascalu
Glincarn 19:58
Tunari 19:59
Glincarn 20:00
Branesti
Cornetu
Vidra 20:01
Sat Copaceni
Tancabesti 20:03
Voluntari
Primaria Clinceni
Balotesti 20:04
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Somic 20:06
Glincarn
Moara Vlasiei 20:07
Stefanesti Dascalu
Primaria Berceni 20:08
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Tunari
Postul Chitila
Danubiana 20:09
Pantelimon 20:10
Acumulatorul 20:12
Cfr Centura Afumati
Electromagnetica Varteju 20:13
Vidra 20:14
Popesti Leordeni
Vidra 20:15
Danubiana 20:16
Primaria Tunari
Voluntari 20:17
Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Agropol 20:20
Cfr Centura Afumati 20:21
Ivco 20:22
Ciorogarla
Glincarn
Danubiana 20:23
Moara Vlasiei
Balaceanca 20:24
Popesti Leordeni
Postul Chitila 20:25
Clinceni 20:26
Stefanesti Dascalu 20:27
Primaria Tunari 20:28
Vidra 20:29
Primaria Clinceni
Danubiana 20:30
Glincarn
Somic 20:31
Voluntari
Jilava 20:32
Silistea Snagovului 20:33
Popesti Leordeni 20:34
Primaria Berceni 20:35
Sindrilita
Tunari
Danubiana 20:37
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 20:38
Glincarn
Glincarn
Moara Vlasiei 20:39
Pantelimon 20:40
Teghes
Primaria Tunari
Acumulatorul 20:42
Postul Chitila
Darasti Ilfov 20:44
Primaria Berceni
Vidra
Danubiana
Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 20:45
Voluntari
Glincarn 20:46
Stefanesti Dascalu 20:47
Baneasa 20:48
Clinceni 20:49
Primaria Tunari 20:52
Primaria Berceni 20:53
Electromagnetica Varteju
Sitaru 20:54
Glincarn
Popesti Leordeni
Primaria Clinceni 20:55
Moara Vlasiei
Somic 20:56
Vidra 20:57
Stefanesti Dascalu
Postul Chitila 20:59
Voluntari
Branesti 21:00
Balotesti 21:04
Primaria Tunari
Popesti Leordeni
Danubiana 21:05
Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu 21:07
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 21:08
Pantelimon 21:10
Glincarn
Teghes
Vidra 21:11
Primaria Berceni
Sat Copaceni
Moara Vlasiei
Acumulatorul 21:12
Danubiana
Jilava
Voluntari 21:13
Vidra 21:14
Sitaru
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 21:15
Postul Chitila 21:16
Glincarn
Primaria Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu 21:17
Balaceanca 21:18
Darasti Ilfov
Glincarn
Danubiana 21:19
Agropol 21:20
Somic 21:21
Primaria Clinceni
Ivco 21:22
Ciorogarla
Cfr Centura Afumati 21:24
Popesti Leordeni
Glincarn 21:26
Danubiana
Voluntari 21:27
Sitaru
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Primaria Tunari 21:28
Branesti 21:30
Cornetu
Electromagnetica Varteju 21:33
Danubiana
Postul Chitila
Glincarn 21:34
Sitaru
Popesti Leordeni
Darasti Ilfov 21:35
Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu 21:37
Primaria Berceni 21:38
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra 21:39
Pantelimon 21:40
Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
Voluntari 21:41
Acumulatorul 21:42
Glincarn
Moara Vlasiei 21:43
Vidra 21:44
Balotesti
Popesti Leordeni
Balaceanca 21:45
Primaria Berceni 21:47
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Baneasa 21:48
Postul Chitila 21:50
Primaria Tunari 21:52
Jilava
Vidra 21:53
Glincarn 21:54
Popesti Leordeni
Sindrilita 21:55
Voluntari
Primaria Berceni 21:56
Stefanesti Dascalu 21:57
Glincarn 21:58
Clinceni
Moara Vlasiei 21:59
Somic 22:00
Sitaru
Teghes
Danubiana 22:02
Primaria Tunari 22:04
Popesti Leordeni
Glincarn 22:06
Vidra 22:07
Postul Chitila
Stefanesti Dascalu
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 22:08
Danubiana 22:09
Voluntari
Pantelimon 22:10
Somic 22:11
Acumulatorul 22:12
Electromagnetica Varteju 22:13
Primaria Clinceni
Primaria Berceni 22:14
Glincarn
Popesti Leordeni
Branesti 22:15
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Tunari 22:16
Cfr Centura Afumati 22:18
Agropol 22:20
Sat Copaceni 22:21
Ivco 22:22
Ciorogarla
Glincarn
Primaria Berceni 22:23
Danubiana
Voluntari
Postul Chitila 22:24
Popesti Leordeni
Cfr Centura Afumati 22:27
Primaria Tunari 22:28
Branesti 22:30
Danubiana
Glincarn
Moara Vlasiei 22:31
Primaria Berceni 22:32
Jilava
Popesti Leordeni 22:34
Vidra 22:35
Somic 22:36
Danubiana 22:37
Voluntari
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 22:38
Balaceanca 22:39
Pantelimon 22:40
Teghes
Primaria Tunari
Postul Chitila 22:41
Acumulatorul 22:42
Darasti Ilfov 22:43
Clinceni 22:44
Balotesti
Branesti 22:45
Glincarn 22:46
Moara Vlasiei 22:47
Baneasa 22:48
Vidra 22:49
Islaz 22:50
Voluntari 22:51
Primaria Tunari 22:52
Electromagnetica Varteju 22:53
Silistea Snagovului
Glincarn 22:54
Danubiana 22:58
Postul Chitila
Branesti 23:00
Moara Vlasiei 23:03
Primaria Tunari 23:04
Danubiana 23:05
Voluntari
Primaria Clinceni
Balaceanca 23:06
Clinceni 23:07
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon 23:08
Pantelimon 23:10
Micsunesti Moara
Micsunesti Moara
Acumulatorul 23:12
Danubiana
Jilava
Sindrilita 23:15
Danubiana 23:19
Moara Vlasiei
Agropol 23:20
Ivco 23:22
Balotesti 23:24
Danubiana 23:26
Primaria Clinceni 23:31
Danubiana 23:33
Biobaza Darvari
Branesti 23:45
Sitaru 23:54
Danubiana