KM 35 (inainte de Budapesta) Budapesta , Ungaria

Plecări din KM 35 (inainte de Budapesta)

Ora Către
02:00 Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Deva Caransebes Orsova Calan Drobeta Turnu Severin Hateg Motru Petrosani Sibiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Avrig Balteni Fagaras Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Slatina (Olt) Dej Pitesti Beclean Bucuresti Bistrita Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Arad
Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Deva Caransebes Simeria Calan Orsova Orastie Sebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Hateg Motru Petrosani Sibiu Targu Jiu Avrig Rovinari Balteni Fagaras Pesteana Jiu Brasov Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Ganeasa Dej Slatina (Olt) Beclean Pitesti Bistrita Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Arad
03:30 Calan Orastie Hateg Sebes Petrosani Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov Arad Lipova Savarsin Ganeasa Deva Dragasani Simeria Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Alba Iulia Teius Balteni Aiud Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Turda Craiova Cluj Napoca Bals Ganeasa Gherla Slatina (Olt) Dej Beclean Pitesti Bistrita Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Calan Orsova Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Petrosani Motru Targu Jiu Sibiu Rovinari Avrig Balteni Fagaras Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Arad Lipova Bals Ganeasa Savarsin Dragasani Deva Babeni Simeria Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Dej Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Beclean Bucuresti Bistrita Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci
06:00 Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Ilford Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
08:30 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti
11:00 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti
11:30 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Petrosani Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Calan Orastie Drobeta Turnu Severin Hateg Sebes Motru Petrosani Targu Jiu Sibiu Avrig Rovinari Fagaras Balteni Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Slatina (Olt) Dej Pitesti Beclean Bucuresti Bistrita Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
Calan Orastie Hateg Sebes Petrosani Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Alba Iulia Teius Balteni Aiud Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Turda Bals Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Slatina (Olt) Dej Beclean Pitesti Bistrita Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
23:30 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Saliste Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Giurgiu Alexandria Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Tulcea Galati Focsani Tecuci Adjud Barlad Onesti Bacau Vaslui Roman Suceava Botosani Iasi

Sosiri în KM 35 (inainte de Budapesta)

De la Ora
Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Ilford Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena 02:00
Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena
Bucuresti Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Turceni Rovinari Targu Jiu Petrosani Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara Arad 05:30
Bucuresti Pitesti Craiova Targu Jiu Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Petrosani Deva Lugoj Timisoara Arad
Bucuresti Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu Petrosani Hateg Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Saliste Sebes Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara Arad 06:00
Calimanesti Iasi Arad Ramnicu Valcea Targu Frumos Tecuci Constanta Babeni Medgidia Marasesti Roman Focsani Bacau Dragasani Ganeasa Ramnicu Sarat Bals Buzau Petrosani Brasov Adjud Fagaras Hateg Craiova Tisita Avrig Ploiesti Calan Filiasi Turceni Bucuresti Sibiu Pesteana Jiu Pitesti Balteni Sebes Mizil Slatina (Olt) Orastie Rovinari Simeria Targu Jiu Motru Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Savarsin Orsova Lipova Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara Bistrita Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia
Iasi Arad Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Targu Frumos Constanta Tecuci Marasesti Babeni Medgidia Roman Dragasani Bacau Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Ganeasa Petrosani Buzau Brasov Bals Adjud Hateg Fagaras Craiova Calan Filiasi Ploiesti Tisita Avrig Turceni Bucuresti Sibiu Pitesti Pesteana Jiu Balteni Sebes Orastie Mizil Rovinari Slatina (Olt) Simeria Targu Jiu Deva Motru Savarsin Drobeta Turnu Severin Lipova Orsova Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara Bistrita Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia
Bucuresti Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Craiova Targu Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara Arad 07:20
Calimanesti Iasi Tecuci Ramnicu Valcea Targu Frumos Constanta Marasesti Babeni Medgidia Roman Focsani Bacau Dragasani Ganeasa Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Adjud Bals Brasov Petrosani Hateg Craiova Fagaras Filiasi Tisita Ploiesti Avrig Calan Sibiu Turceni Bucuresti Pitesti Pesteana Jiu Balteni Rovinari Slatina (Olt) Mizil Targu Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Simeria Deva Caransebes Savarsin Lugoj Lipova Timisoara Arad Bistrita Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Orastie 10:00
Calimanesti Iasi Targu Frumos Ramnicu Valcea Tecuci Constanta Medgidia Babeni Roman Marasesti Bacau Focsani Dragasani Ramnicu Sarat Petrosani Brasov Buzau Adjud Fagaras Hateg Calan Ploiesti Tisita Avrig Bucuresti Sibiu Pitesti Sebes Slatina (Olt) Mizil Orastie Ganeasa Bals Craiova Filiasi Simeria Turceni Pesteana Jiu Deva Savarsin Balteni Rovinari Lipova Targu Jiu Arad Bistrita Beclean Motru Dej Drobeta Turnu Severin Gherla Orsova Cluj Napoca Caransebes Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Lugoj Timisoara
Calimanesti Iasi Targu Frumos Ramnicu Valcea Tecuci Constanta Babeni Marasesti Medgidia Roman Focsani Bacau Dragasani Ganeasa Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Bals Petrosani Brasov Adjud Craiova Fagaras Hateg Tisita Calan Ploiesti Filiasi Avrig Turceni Sibiu Bucuresti Pitesti Pesteana Jiu Sebes Balteni Rovinari Orastie Slatina (Olt) Mizil Targu Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Simeria Caransebes Deva Lugoj Savarsin Timisoara Lipova Bistrita Arad Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia 11:00
Calimanesti Iasi Tecuci Targu Frumos Ramnicu Valcea Constanta Marasesti Medgidia Roman Babeni Bacau Dragasani Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Brasov Petrosani Adjud Buzau Hateg Fagaras Ploiesti Calan Avrig Tisita Bucuresti Sibiu Pitesti Sebes Slatina (Olt) Orastie Mizil Ganeasa Bals Craiova Filiasi Turceni Simeria Deva Pesteana Jiu Savarsin Balteni Rovinari Lipova Targu Jiu Arad Bistrita Motru Beclean Drobeta Turnu Severin Dej Orsova Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Caransebes Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Lugoj Timisoara
Liverpool Newquay Manchester Doncaster Birmingham Coventry Leicester Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Canterbury Dover Calais Dunkerque Nurnberg Praga Plzen Brno Bratislava 23:30