Centru Ciumeghiu , Romania

Plecări din Centru

Ora Către
06:15 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:35 AUTOGENN Rosiori Alesd Borod Diosig Bucea Sacuieni Ciucea Valea Draganului Targusor Huedin Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Capusu Mare Piscolt Carei Cluj Napoca Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Iernut Botiz Targu Mures Livada Seini Baia Mare
07:45 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:05 AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:45 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
11:45 Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
11:55 Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:05 AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Salonta Livada Inand Oradea Orasu Nou Negresti Oas Certeze Piatra Remeti Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:15 AUTOGENN Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Avram Iancu Topolovatu Mare Zerind Iosifalau Chisineu Cris Vladimirescu Belint Paulis Simand Costeiu Radna Lugoj Zimandu Nou Lipova Traian Vuia Soimos Faget Margina Conop Arad Cosava Barzava Sagu Capruta Ohaba Nicolae Balcescu Vinga Varadia de Mures Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Timisoara Savarsin Ilteu Dobra Zam Lapusnic Sacamas Burjuc Lesnic Gothatea Ilia Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
13:35 AUTOGENN Rosiori Alesd Borod Diosig Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Targusor Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Piscolt Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Botiz Iernut Targu Mures Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:15 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:35 AUTOGENN Salonta Inand Oradea
18:15 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
19:35 AUTOGENN Salonta Inand Oradea

Sosiri în Centru

De la Ora
Matei Unitrans Arad 02:45
Matei Unitrans Malaga Granada Roquetas de Mar Corral de Almaguer Madrid Almunecar Villa de Don Fadrique Benalua de las Villas Salobrena Villacanas Almeria Guadix Arganda del Rey Alcazar de San Juan Motril Zujar Tarancon Pedro Munoz Castell de Ferro Fuente de Pedro Naharro Baza Albox Tomelloso Adra Tabernas Vera Horcajo de Santiago Matagorda Villamayor de Santiago Huercal Overa Berja Puerto Lumbreras Quintanar de la Orden El Ejido Lorca Miguel Esteban Murcia Las Pedroneras Elche La Roda Albacete Alicante Benidorm Almansa Aielo de Malferit Xativa Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Tarragona Barcelona Girona Figueras Perpignan Narbonne Beziers Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Aix-en-Provence Vidauban Cannes Nice San Remo Imperia Savona Genova Ovada Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Udine Tarvisio Villach Klagenfurt Griffen Graz Gleisdorf Ilz Wiener Neustadt Viena Budapesta
Matei Unitrans Dublin Holyhead Bangor Manchester Liverpool Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta
Matei Unitrans Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta 06:15
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 07:35
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta 07:45
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 09:05
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 10:45
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu 11:45
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta 11:55
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 12:05
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta 12:15
AUTOGENN Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 13:35
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 15:15
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta
AUTOGENN Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 16:35
AUTOGENN Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 18:15
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 19:35