Centru Ciumeghiu , Romania

Plecări din Centru

Ora Către
06:15 Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:35 Alesd Rosiori Borod Diosig Bucea Sacuieni Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Piscolt Capusu Mare Carei Salonta Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Botiz Iernut Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
07:45 Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:05 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:45 Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
11:45 Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
11:55 Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:05 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Salonta Botiz Inand Livada Oradea Orasu Nou Negresti Oas Certeze Piatra Remeti Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:15 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Avram Iancu Zerind Iosifalau Vladimirescu Chisineu Cris Belint Simand Paulis Costeiu Zimandu Nou Radna Lugoj Lipova Traian Vuia Soimos Faget Conop Margina Cosava Arad Barzava Capruta Sagu Ohaba Vinga Nicolae Balcescu Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Varadia de Mures Timisoara Savarsin Ilteu Dobra Zam Lapusnic Sacamas Burjuc Lesnic Gothatea Ilia Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
13:35 Rosiori Alesd Diosig Borod Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Capusu Mare Piscolt Carei Salonta Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Botiz Iernut Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
14:45 Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
15:15 Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:35 Salonta Inand Oradea
16:55 Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:15 Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:45 Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
19:35 Salonta Inand Oradea
21:20 Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara

Sosiri în Centru

De la Ora
Matei Unitrans Arad 02:45
Matei Unitrans Corral de Almaguer Malaga Granada Roquetas de Mar Benalua de las Villas Madrid Almunecar Villa de Don Fadrique Guadix Arganda del Rey Salobrena Villacanas Almeria Zujar Tarancon Alcazar de San Juan Motril Fuente de Pedro Naharro Baza Pedro Munoz Castell de Ferro Adra Albox Tomelloso Horcajo de Santiago Matagorda Tabernas Vera Huercal Overa Berja Villamayor de Santiago El Ejido Puerto Lumbreras Quintanar de la Orden Lorca Miguel Esteban Murcia Las Pedroneras La Roda Elche Alicante Albacete Benidorm Aielo de Malferit Almansa Xativa Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Tarragona Barcelona Girona Figueras Perpignan Narbonne Beziers Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Aix-en-Provence Vidauban Cannes Nice San Remo Imperia Savona Genova Ovada Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Udine Tarvisio Villach Klagenfurt Griffen Graz Gleisdorf Ilz Wiener Neustadt Viena Budapesta
Matei Unitrans Dublin Holyhead Bangor Manchester Liverpool Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta
Matei Unitrans Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta
Oradea Inand Salonta 06:15
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 07:35
Oradea Inand Salonta 07:45
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 09:05
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 10:45
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca
Oradea Inand Salonta
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu 11:45
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta 11:55
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 12:05
Oradea Inand Salonta 12:15
Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 13:35
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu 14:45
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 15:15
Oradea Inand Salonta
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 16:35
Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta 16:55
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 18:15
Oradea Inand Salonta
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu 18:45
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 19:35
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta 21:20