Gara CFR Constanta Constanta , Romania

Str. Garii, Constanta, Romania

Open in Maps

Indulás Gara CFR Constanta

Óra Által
00:30 Otopeni Aeroport
01:00 Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Odense Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Praga Dresda Berlin Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Ploiesti
01:30 Cluj Napoca
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
02:00 Otopeni Aeroport
MyBus Bucuresti
Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Corbu Sacele
Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Chirnogeni Negru Voda Cotu Vaii Albesti
Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
02:10 Cogealac
03:00 MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Amberg Nurnberg Namur Bruxelles Lille Calais Dover Londra City of Westminster Slough Maidstone Chelmsford Reading Oxford Canterbury Portsmouth Winchester Southampton Bournemouth Cambridge Brighton Salisbury Chichester Peterborough Coventry Bristol Swindon Bath Newport Cardiff Port Talbot Swansea Gloucester Wolverhampton Leicester Norwich Stoke on Trent Worcester Birmingham Nottingham Derby Hereford Lincoln Sheffield Leeds Bradford Taunton Yeovil Exeter Exmouth Plymouth York Kingston upon Hull Preston Lancaster Liverpool Chester Manchester Sunderland Bodmin Truro Durham Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Edinburgh
MaxiBus Travel Girona Osona Barcelona Lerida Vilafranca del Penedes Huesca Taragona Zaragoza L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarlo Guadalajara Cabanes Castellon de la Plana Valencia Godelleta Requena Motilla del Palancar Honrubia Madrid Talavera de la Reina Medina del Campo Valladolid Merida Almendralejo Villafranca de los Barros Zafra Santa Marta Zamora Badajoz Estremoz Benavente Evora Leon Pegoes Setubal Montijo Albufeira Oviedo Lisabona Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lagos Gijon Santarem Faro
MaxiBus Travel Udine Monfalcone Venetia Padova Verona Bologna Firenze Roma Genova Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Vicenza
Bucuresti
Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Nisipurile de Aur Obzor Albena Balchik Elenite Sveti Vlas Sunny Beach Nessebar
Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Varna Obzor Elenite Sveti Vlas Sunny Beach Nessebar
Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Varna Obzor Elenite Sveti Vlas Sunny Beach Nessebar
05:00 Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Corbu Sacele
Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
05:10 Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Chirnogeni Negru Voda Cotu Vaii Albesti
Cogealac
05:30 Otopeni Aeroport
06:00 Bucuresti
Izmir Bodrum
Izmir Marmaris
06:45 Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
06:50 Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Corbu Sacele
Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Chirnogeni Negru Voda Cotu Vaii Albesti
Cogealac
07:25 Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Corbu Sacele
Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Chirnogeni Negru Voda Cotu Vaii Albesti
Cogealac
07:30 Otopeni Aeroport
07:45 Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
08:55 MyBus Bucuresti
09:00 Otopeni Aeroport
10:00 Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Bucuresti
Kusadasi Didim
10:10 Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Corbu Sacele
Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Chirnogeni Negru Voda Cotu Vaii Albesti
Cogealac
10:25 MyBus Bucuresti
10:30 Otopeni Aeroport
11:15 Eurotur Barlad Mangalia
11:55 MyBus Bucuresti
12:00 Otopeni Aeroport
Smotocel Trans Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Amberg Nurnberg Namur Bruxelles Lille Calais Dover Londra City of Westminster Slough Maidstone Chelmsford Reading Oxford Canterbury Portsmouth Winchester Southampton Bournemouth Cambridge Brighton Salisbury Chichester Peterborough Coventry Bristol Swindon Bath Newport Cardiff Port Talbot Swansea Gloucester Wolverhampton Leicester Norwich Stoke on Trent Worcester Birmingham Nottingham Derby Hereford Lincoln Sheffield Leeds Bradford Taunton Yeovil Exeter Exmouth Plymouth York Kingston upon Hull Preston Lancaster Liverpool Chester Manchester Sunderland Bodmin Truro Durham Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle
Smotocel Trans Oradea
13:00 Ovidiu Mihail Kogalniceanu Crucea Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Slobozia Urziceni Ploiesti Campina Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Predeal Brasov
13:15 Eurotur Barlad Braila Tecuci Barlad
13:30 Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Chirnogeni Negru Voda Cotu Vaii Albesti
Cogealac
13:35 Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Corbu Sacele
Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
14:00 Otopeni Aeroport
Bucuresti
Paralia Katerini Volos Afissos Kala Nera Portaria Tsangaradha Khorevton Agios Ioannis Loutra Aidhipsou Pefki Evia
15:00 Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
15:10 Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Corbu Sacele
Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Chirnogeni Negru Voda Cotu Vaii Albesti
Cogealac
15:55 MyBus Bucuresti
16:00 Otopeni Aeroport
17:00 Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Bucuresti
Keramoti Thassos Golden Beach Skala Potamia Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skala Sotiros Skala Marion Limenaria Potos Astris Kinira
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Litochoron Leptokarya Platamonas Nei Pori
Salonic Yerakini Psakoudia Metamorfosi Vourvourou (Sithonia) Sarti Koufos Toroni Neos Marmaras Elia Nikiti (Sithonia) Nea Potidea Afitos Kallithea Kriopigi Polychrono Hanioti Pefkochori Palioura Nea Skioni Nea Moudhania Posidi
17:10 Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Corbu Sacele
Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Chirnogeni Negru Voda Cotu Vaii Albesti
Cogealac
18:00 Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
18:10 Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Corbu Sacele
Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Chirnogeni Negru Voda Cotu Vaii Albesti
Cogealac
18:55 MyBus Bucuresti
19:00 Otopeni Aeroport
Bucuresti
19:30 Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
19:40 Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Corbu Sacele
Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Chirnogeni Negru Voda Cotu Vaii Albesti
Cogealac
21:30 Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Corbu Sacele
Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Chirnogeni Negru Voda Cotu Vaii Albesti
Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Cogealac
22:00 Otopeni Aeroport
23:00 Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
23:10 Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Corbu Sacele
Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Chirnogeni Negru Voda Cotu Vaii Albesti
Cogealac

érkezések Gara CFR Constanta

-Tól Óra
Aalborg Viborg Holstebro Copenhagen Herning Randers Varde Ringsted Esbjerg Arhus Slagelse Nyborg Horsens Vejle Kolding Abenra Odense Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga 00:00
Stockholm Sodertalje Nykoping Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping Varberg Goteborg Halmstad Halmstad Vaxjo Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Berlin Dresda Praga
Stockholm Sodertalje Nykoping Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping Goteborg Vaxjo Varberg Ljungby Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Berlin Dresda Praga
Ploiesti
Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Vama Veche 2 Mai Limanu Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana 00:10
Sacele Corbu Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare 00:20
Otopeni Aeroport 00:30
Liverpool Newquay Manchester Doncaster Birmingham Coventry Leicester Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Canterbury Dover Calais Dunkerque Luxembourg Stuttgart Munchen Budapesta Saliste 01:00
MyBus Bucuresti
Bucuresti
Sveti Vlas Elenite Nessebar Sunny Beach Obzor Varna
Balchik Albena Nessebar Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Beach Sveti Vlas Sf. Constantin si Elena Elenite Obzor Varna
Balchik Nessebar Albena Sunny Beach Sveti Vlas Nisipurile de Aur Elenite Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor Varna
Albesti Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Chirnogeni Comana Amzacea Topraisar Movilita 01:10
Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Vama Veche 2 Mai Limanu Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana 01:40
Sacele Corbu Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare 01:50
Otopeni Aeroport 02:00
Ploiesti
Albesti Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Chirnogeni Comana Amzacea Topraisar Movilita 02:45
Otopeni Aeroport 05:00
MaxiBus Travel Edinburgh Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne Durham Truro Bodmin Sunderland Manchester Chester Liverpool Lancaster Preston Kingston upon Hull York Plymouth Exmouth Exeter Yeovil Taunton Bradford Leeds Sheffield Lincoln Hereford Derby Nottingham Birmingham Worcester Stoke on Trent Norwich Leicester Wolverhampton Gloucester Swansea Port Talbot Cardiff Newport Bath Swindon Bristol Coventry Peterborough Chichester Salisbury Brighton Cambridge Bournemouth Southampton Winchester Portsmouth Canterbury Oxford Reading Chelmsford Maidstone Slough City of Westminster Londra Dover Calais Lille Bruxelles Namur Nurnberg Amberg Plzen Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
MaxiBus Travel Faro Albufeira Lagos Santarem Gijon Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lisabona Oviedo Montijo Setubal Pegoes Leon Evora Benavente Estremoz Badajoz Zamora Santa Marta Zafra Villafranca de los Barros Almendralejo Merida Valladolid Medina del Campo Talavera de la Reina Madrid Guadalajara Honrubia Motilla del Palancar Zaragoza Godelleta Requena Valencia Huesca Castellon de la Plana Cabanes Lerida Benicarlo Baix Ebre Osona Taragona Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona Cassa de la Selva Girona
MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Vicenza Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Genova Roma Firenze Bologna Verona Padova Venetia Monfalcone Udine
Smotocel Trans Oradea
Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Vama Veche 2 Mai Limanu Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana 05:10
Sacele Corbu Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare 05:25
Albesti Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Chirnogeni Comana Amzacea Topraisar Movilita 06:15
Otopeni Aeroport 06:40
Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Vama Veche 2 Mai Limanu Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana 07:10
Otopeni Aeroport 07:15
Sacele Corbu Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare 07:25
Bucuresti 07:30
Golden Beach Skala Potamia Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skala Sotiros Skala Marion Limenaria Potos Astris Kinira Thassos Keramoti
Nei Pori Platamonas Leptokarya Litochoron Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini Salonic
Posidi Nea Moudhania Nea Skioni Palioura Pefkochori Hanioti Polychrono Kriopigi Kallithea Afitos Nikiti (Sithonia) Elia Neos Marmaras Koufos Toroni Sarti Vourvourou (Sithonia) Metamorfosi Psakoudia Yerakini Salonic
Albesti Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Chirnogeni Comana Amzacea Topraisar Movilita 08:15
Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Vama Veche 2 Mai Limanu Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana 08:40
Sacele Corbu Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare 08:55
Albesti Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Chirnogeni Comana Amzacea Topraisar Movilita 09:45
Otopeni Aeroport 10:00
Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Vama Veche 2 Mai Limanu Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana 10:10
MyBus Bucuresti 10:20
MyBus Thassos Keramoti Kavala Asprovalta Nea Vrasna
MyBus Nei Pori Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini Salonic
MyBus Skiathos Pefki Evia Glifa Volos Salonic
Sacele Corbu Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare 10:25
Bucuresti 10:30
Pefki Evia Loutra Aidhipsou Agios Ioannis Tsangaradha Khorevton Portaria Kala Nera Afissos Volos Paralia Katerini
Albesti Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Chirnogeni Comana Amzacea Topraisar Movilita 11:15
Eurotur Barlad Barlad Tecuci
Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Vama Veche 2 Mai Limanu Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana 11:40
Sacele Corbu Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare 11:55
Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina Ploiesti Urziceni Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu 12:00
Albesti Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Chirnogeni Comana Amzacea Topraisar Movilita 12:45
MyBus Bucuresti 12:50
Otopeni Aeroport 13:30
Bucuresti
Didim Kusadasi
Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Vama Veche 2 Mai Limanu Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana 13:40
Sacele Corbu Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare 13:55
Bucuresti 14:30
Bodrum Izmir
Marmaris Izmir
Albesti Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Chirnogeni Comana Amzacea Topraisar Movilita 14:45
Otopeni Aeroport 15:00
MyBus Bucuresti 15:20
MyBus Kusadasi Ozdere Cesme Izmir Ayvalik Canakkale
Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Vama Veche 2 Mai Limanu Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana 15:40
Sacele Corbu Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare 15:55
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Topola Kavarna Tyulenovo Shabla Krapets Durankulak 16:00
Albesti Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Chirnogeni Comana Amzacea Topraisar Movilita 16:45
Otopeni Aeroport 17:00
MyBus Bucuresti 17:20
Otopeni Aeroport 18:00
Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Vama Veche 2 Mai Limanu Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana 18:40
Sacele Corbu Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare 18:55
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Topola Kavarna Tyulenovo Shabla Krapets Durankulak 19:00
Otopeni Aeroport 19:30
Albesti Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Chirnogeni Comana Amzacea Topraisar Movilita 19:45
Otopeni Aeroport 21:30
Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Vama Veche 2 Mai Limanu Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana 21:40
Sacele Corbu Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare 21:55
Albesti Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Chirnogeni Comana Amzacea Topraisar Movilita 22:45
Otopeni Aeroport 23:00
MyBus Bucuresti 23:20