Statie Craiova Craiova , Romania

necunoscuta, Craiova, Romania

Plecări din Statie Craiova

Ora Către
00:00 Dabuleni
Tuglui
Catane
Bailesti
Ghidici
Desa
Castrele Traiane
Verbicioara
05:00 Campeni
05:30 Gura Vaii
05:40 Filiasi
06:00 Dutulesti
Gura Vaii
Busu
06:10 Ghindeni
Palilula
06:15 Goiesti
Castranova
Lipovu
06:20 Preajba
Tuglui
Sarbatoarea
06:30 Isalnita
Campeni
Circea
Dabuleni
Gura Vaii
Nedeia
Macesu De Jos
Castrele Traiane
Verbicioara
Breasta
06:40 Bailesti
06:45 Velesti
Fratila
Amarastii De Jos
Brabeti
Bratovoesti
Corlate
Orodel
Secu
06:50 Motatei
Piria
07:00 Almaj
Talpas
Goiesti
Dutulesti
Lacrita
Apele Vii
Dabuleni
Gura Vaii
Caloparu
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Sapata
Lipovu
Plopsor
Cleanov
Predesti
Breasta
Filiasi
Bucovicior
Bechet Port
07:10 Ghercestii Noi
Brabeti
07:15 Melinesti
Preajba De Padure
Calinesti
Castranova
Nedeia
Negoi
Bailesti
Sopotu
Plesoi
07:20 Filiasi
Bailesti
07:30 Isalnita
Pielesti
Diosti
Circea
Nisipuri
Dabuleni
Preajba
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Belcinu
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Palilula
Busu
Botosesti Paia
07:40 Sarbatoarea
07:45 Brabeti
Negoi
07:50 Campeni
08:00 Goiesti
Dutulesti
Castranova
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Sapata
Catane
Predesti
Breasta
08:30 Isalnita
Amarastii De Jos
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Macesu De Jos
Bistret
Breasta
Piria
09:00 Goiesti
Dutulesti
Circea
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Predesti
Breasta
Busu
Oradea
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
09:15 Castranova
Brabeti
Negoi
Macesu De Jos
09:20 Filiasi
09:30 Isalnita
Dabuleni
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Breasta
09:45 Bailesti
10:00 Goiesti
Preajba De Padure
Dutulesti
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Negoi
Plenita
Piria
Filiasi
Sarbatoarea
10:15 Radinesti
Castranova
Bechet Port
10:20 Coveiu
10:30 Isalnita
Calinesti
Marotinu De Sus
Apele Vii
Dabuleni
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Bistret
Macesu De Sus
Ghidici
Cetate
Cleanov
Breasta
10:45 Brabeti
Preajba
Bailesti
Orodel
11:00 Goiesti
Campeni
Preajba De Padure
Dutulesti
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Ghindeni
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Bistret
Lipovu
Plopsor
Castrele Traiane
Verbicioara
Palilula
Predesti
Busu
11:10 Desa
11:15 Melinesti
Amarastii De Jos
Castranova
Desa
11:20 Filiasi
11:25 Ghercestii Noi
11:30 Isalnita
Circea
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Negoi
Bailesti
Cetate
Verbicioara
Breasta
Bechet Port
11:45 Pielesti
Negoi
Catane
12:00 Almaj
Goiesti
Velesti
Preajba De Padure
Dutulesti
Lacrita
Castranova
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Lipovu
Castrele Traiane
Cleanov
Sopotu
Breasta
Bucovicior
Sarbatoarea
12:15 Brabeti
Sapata
Motatei
12:30 Isalnita
Talpas
Motoci
Amarastii De Jos
Dabuleni
Preajba
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Belcinu
Caloparu
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Ghidici
Breasta
12:45 Campeni
Bistret
Bailesti
13:00 Goiesti
Dutulesti
Castranova
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Negoi
Lipovu
Castrele Traiane
Unirea
Predesti
Breasta
Piria
Filiasi
13:20 Filiasi
13:30 Isalnita
Circea
Amarastii De Jos
Dabuleni
Ghindeni
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Macesu De Jos
Negoi
Bistret
Catane
Afumati
Desa
Breasta
Pielesti
13:45 Brabeti
Preajba
Macesu De Sus
14:00 Goiesti
Pielesti
Dutulesti
Amarastii De Jos
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Catane
Ghidici
Mirza
Breasta
Busu
Sarbatoarea
14:10 Macesu De Jos
14:15 Castranova
14:30 Isalnita
Campeni
Motoci
Amarastii De Jos
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Negoi
Orodel
Verbicioara
Palilula
Piria
14:45 Velesti
Preajba
15:00 Melinesti
Goiesti
Preajba De Padure
Dutulesti
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Bistret
Macesu De Jos
Lipovu
Seaca De Camp
Bailesti
Desa
Predesti
Breasta
Bucovicior
15:15 Castranova
Brabeti
Cetate
15:20 Filiasi
15:25 Ghercestii Noi
15:30 Isalnita
Talpas
Preajba De Padure
Diosti
Circea
Amarastii De Jos
Dabuleni
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Bailesti
Catane
Lipovu
Castrele Traiane
Cleanov
15:40 Macesu De Jos
15:45 Preajba
16:00 Radinesti
Goiesti
Fratila
Dutulesti
Lacrita
Apele Vii
Castranova
Brabeti
Ghindeni
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Negoi
Plesoi
Breasta
Busu
Botosesti Paia
Gogosu
16:10 Palilula
Filiasi
16:15 Ghidici
16:30 Radinesti
Isalnita
Fratila
Pielesti
Preajba De Padure
Calinesti
Amarastii De Jos
Dabuleni
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Bistret
Desa
Corlate
Corlate
Orodel
Sarbatoarea
Pielesti
16:40 Campeni
16:45 Brabeti
Preajba
Belcinu
Bailesti
Cetate
17:00 Goiesti
Dutulesti
Lacrita
Circea
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Negoi
Macesu De Jos
Plenita
Seaca De Camp
Desa
Mirza
Verbicioara
Plesoi
Predesti
Breasta
Bucovicior
Botosesti Paia
Gogosu
Bechet Port
17:15 Castranova
Brabeti
Afumati
Piria
17:20 Filiasi
Coveiu
17:30 Isalnita
Marotinu De Sus
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Macesu De Sus
Lipovu
Unirea
Cleanov
17:45 Fratila
Amarastii De Jos
Preajba
Macesu De Jos
Negoi
Motatei
18:00 Melinesti
Goiesti
Velesti
Preajba De Padure
Dutulesti
Nisipuri
Amarastii De Jos
Ghindeni
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Catane
Lipovu
Calugarei
Breasta
Busu
18:10 Campeni
18:15 Ungureni
Castranova
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Palilula
Bechet Port
18:30 Isalnita
Preajba De Padure
Calinesti
Nisipuri
Marotinu De Sus
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Bistret
Ghidici
Sopotu
Sarbatoarea
18:45 Preajba
18:50 Filiasi
19:00 Goiesti
Preajba De Padure
Dutulesti
Lacrita
Amarastii De Jos
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Bailesti
Predesti
Breasta
19:10 Ghercestii Noi
19:15 Castranova
Belcinu
Bailesti
19:20 Filiasi
19:30 Almaj
Isalnita
Apele Vii
Ghindeni
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Piria
19:40 Campeni
19:45 Palilula
20:00 Goiesti
Dutulesti
Preajba
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Breasta
20:10 Brabeti
20:15 Castranova
Bratovoesti
20:30 Isalnita
Motoci
Gura Vaii
Sarbatoarea
21:00 Tuglui
Predesti
Breasta
21:30 Gura Vaii
22:30 Gura Vaii

Sosiri în Statie Craiova

De la Ora
Dabuleni 00:00
Tuglui
Catane
Bailesti
Ghidici
Desa
Castrele Traiane
Verbicioara
Tuglui 05:30
Gura Vaii
Motoci 05:45
Ghindeni 05:50
Mirza
Castranova 05:55
Fratila 06:00
Preajba De Padure
Dutulesti
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Macesu De Sus
Palilula
Piria
Sarbatoarea
Gogosu
Lacrita 06:10
Corlate
Almaj 06:15
Goiesti
Campeni
Marotinu De Sus
Apele Vii
Preajba
Tuglui
Orodel
Filiasi
Breasta 06:20
Isalnita 06:25
Corlate
Velesti 06:30
Amarastii De Jos
Gura Vaii
Belcinu
Nedeia
Macesu De Jos
Bailesti
Predesti
Botosesti Paia
Bechet Port
Bratovoesti 06:40
Radinesti 06:44
Gogosu Predesti 06:45
Pielesti
Dutulesti
Dabuleni
Bratovoesti
Coveiu
Lipovu
Cleanov
Sopotu
Plesoi
Bucovicior
Botosesti Paia Predesti 06:50
Breasta
Nisipuri 06:55
Castranova
Preajba De Padure 07:00
Calinesti
Ungureni
Diosti
Brabeti
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Nedeia
Catane
Calugarei
Orodel
Piria
Melinesti 07:05
Preajba
Filiasi 07:10
Goiesti 07:15
Dutulesti
Circea
Dabuleni
Macesu De Jos
Negoi
Ghidici
Unirea
Busu
Bratovoesti 07:20
Palilula
Breasta
Isalnita 07:25
Sarbatoarea
Preajba De Padure 07:30
Amarastii De Jos
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Castrele Traiane
Predesti
Pielesti 07:35
Unirea Radovanu 07:40
Campeni
Plenita
Dabuleni 07:45
Brabeti
Bistret
Ghindeni 07:50
Bailesti
Afumati
Cetate
Breasta
Castranova 07:55
Goiesti 08:00
Amarastii De Jos
Dabuleni
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Desa
Motatei
Verbicioara
Dutulesti 08:15
Circea
Preajba
Macesu De Jos
Breasta 08:20
Isalnita 08:25
Pielesti 08:30
Preajba De Padure
Amarastii De Jos
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Negoi
Lipovu
Catane
Castrele Traiane
Predesti
Calinesti 08:35
Palilula 08:40
Goiesti 08:45
Ghercestii Noi
Bratovoesti
Negoi
Desa
Busu
Bailesti 08:50
Breasta
Sarbatoarea
Lacrita 08:55
Castranova
Ghidici
Dabuleni 09:00
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Caloparu
Nedeia
Bistret
Cetate
Filiasi 09:10
Velesti
Almaj 09:15
Talpas
Dutulesti
Apele Vii
Dabuleni
Lipovu
Melinesti 09:20
Isalnita 09:25
Campeni 09:30
Amarastii De Jos
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Ghidici
Piria
Bechet Port
Goiesti 09:45
Circea
Belcinu
Negoi
Bistret
Cleanov
Sopotu
Filiasi
Bucovicior
Breasta 09:50
Castranova 09:55
Preajba De Padure 10:00
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Seaca De Camp
Bailesti
Desa
Plopsor
Castrele Traiane
Verbicioara
Piria 10:05
Dutulesti 10:15
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Bistret
Busu
Isalnita 10:25
Bailesti
Nedeia Murta 10:30
Amarastii De Jos
Brabeti
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Predesti
Bechet Port
Goiesti 10:45
Dabuleni
Negoi
Breasta 10:50
Castranova 10:55
Brabeti 11:00
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Sapata
Motatei
Filiasi 11:10
Dutulesti 11:15
Dabuleni
Preajba 11:20
Isalnita 11:25
Brabeti 11:30
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Sarbatoarea
Goiesti 11:45
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Negoi
Sapata
Cleanov
Calinesti 11:50
Macesu De Jos
Breasta
Castranova 11:55
Nedeia Murta 12:00
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Bistret
Preajba De Padure 12:15
Dutulesti
Circea
Dabuleni
Busu
Ghindeni 12:20
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Breasta
Isalnita 12:25
Campeni 12:30
Brabeti
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Negoi
Catane
Ghidici
Castrele Traiane
Verbicioara
Predesti
Amarastii De Jos 12:40
Palilula
Goiesti 12:45
Pielesti
Ghercestii Noi
Dabuleni
Lipovu
Piria
Filiasi
Bailesti 12:50
Breasta
Castranova 12:55
Brabeti 13:00
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Negoi
Dabuleni 13:05
Filiasi 13:10
Nisipuri
Bistret
Dutulesti 13:15
Apele Vii
Preajba
Macesu De Sus
Catane
Desa
Orodel
Bucovicior
Breasta 13:20
Isalnita 13:25
Amarastii De Jos 13:30
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Plopsor
Sarbatoarea
Bailesti 13:35
Bailesti 13:40
Goiesti 13:45
Motoci
Dabuleni
Brabeti
Macesu De Jos
Melinesti 13:50
Breasta
Castranova 13:55
Fratila 14:00
Preajba De Padure
Dabuleni
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Negoi
Macesu De Jos
Gogosu
Lacrita 14:05
Radinesti 14:14
Campeni 14:15
Preajba De Padure
Dutulesti
Circea
Cleanov
Preajba 14:20
Isalnita 14:25
Brabeti 14:30
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Negoi
Lipovu
Cetate
Predesti
Botosesti Paia
Velesti 14:40
Radinesti 14:44
Gogosu Predesti 14:45
Almaj
Goiesti
Dabuleni
Caloparu
Macesu De Jos
Bailesti
Lipovu
Plesoi
Diosti 14:50
Ghindeni
Breasta
Pielesti
Castranova 14:55
Talpas 15:00
Fratila
Pielesti
Amarastii De Jos
Dabuleni
Gura Vaii
Belcinu
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Seaca De Camp
Catane
Corlate
Cetate
Sopotu
Filiasi 15:10
Corlate
Dutulesti 15:15
Coveiu
Cleanov
Busu
Bucovicior
Preajba 15:20
Isalnita 15:25
Brabeti 15:30
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Plenita
Sarbatoarea
Secu 15:35
Palilula 15:40
Goiesti 15:45
Motoci
Marotinu De Sus
Dabuleni
Bistret
Desa
Orodel
Plesoi
Piria
Filiasi
Breasta 15:50
Castranova 15:55
Gura Vaii 16:00
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Macesu De Sus
Verbicioara
Campeni 16:15
Dutulesti
Circea
Macesu De Jos
Preajba 16:20
Mirza
Isalnita 16:25
Amarastii De Jos 16:30
Brabeti
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Macesu De Jos
Catane
Castrele Traiane
Predesti
Bechet Port
Goiesti 16:45
Ghercestii Noi
Dabuleni
Negoi
Unirea
Afumati 16:50
Breasta
Lacrita 16:55
Castranova
Gura Vaii 17:00
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Negoi
Sapata
Motatei
Unirea Radovanu 17:10
Filiasi
Melinesti
Nisipuri
Dutulesti 17:15
Ghidici
Lipovu
Busu
Preajba 17:20
Ghindeni
Isalnita 17:25
Velesti
Preajba De Padure 17:30
Amarastii De Jos
Brabeti
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Lipovu
Bechet Port
Goiesti 17:45
Campeni
Dabuleni
Bratovoesti
Bistret
Calinesti 17:50
Bailesti
Breasta
Castranova 17:55
Talpas 18:00
Preajba De Padure
Circea
Gura Vaii
Nedeia
Palilula
Sarbatoarea
Lacrita 18:05
Dutulesti 18:15
Apele Vii
Preajba 18:20
Isalnita 18:25
Brabeti 18:30
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Nedeia
Bailesti
Predesti
Goiesti 18:45
Negoi
Bailesti
Piria
Filiasi
Breasta 18:50
Castranova 18:55
Ghindeni 19:00
Gura Vaii
Belcinu
Filiasi 19:10
Campeni 19:15
Dutulesti
Busu
Preajba 19:20
Isalnita 19:25
Brabeti 19:30
Tuglui
Gura Vaii
Bratovoesti
Palilula
Goiesti 19:45
Lipovu
Breasta 19:50
Castranova 19:55
Gura Vaii 20:00
Sarbatoarea
Isalnita 20:25
Gura Vaii 20:30
Predesti
Goiesti 20:45
Ghercestii Noi
Campeni 20:50
Breasta
Filiasi 21:10
Gura Vaii 21:30
Gura Vaii 22:30