Autogara Plus Com Deva , Romania

Zona Garii nr.2, Deva, Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din Autogara Plus Com

Ora Către
04:30 Valseb Trans SRL Oradea
05:30 Cornul Prest Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca
06:00 Simeria Sibot Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Avrig Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Oltet Sambata de Jos Voila Fagaras Persani Codlea Ghimbav Brasov Reci Targu Secuiesc Bretcu Harja Oituz Onesti Livezi Sanduleni Bacau Roman Sabaoani Miclauseni Strunga Targu Frumos Baltati Podu Iloaiei Iasi
Simeria Orastie Geoagiu Sebes Sibiu Brezoi Cozia Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
06:30 Simeria Calan Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Resita
Cornul Prest Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca
Cornul Prest Orastie Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
06:45 Brad Rosiori Diosig Tebea Sacuieni Baia de Cris Tarnava de Cris Ocisor Targusor Tarmure Valea Lui Mihai Halmagiu Virfurile Curtuiuseni Lazuri Piscolt Grosi Carei Cristior De Jos Moftinu Mic Carpinet Vascau Stei Satu Mare Botiz Petrileni Livada Rieni Seini Sudrigiu Baia Mare Pacalesti Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Dragesti Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Oradea
07:00 Lesnic Braznic Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosevita Homojdia Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Saceni Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Remetea Mare Timisoara
07:15 Simeria Orastie Alba Iulia
08:30 Pletl Hunedoara Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi Craiova Slatina (Olt)
09:00 Duda Trans Alba Iulia Turda Targu Mures
Cornul Prest Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca
10:00 Duda Trans Lugoj Timisoara
10:50 Duda Trans Orastie Sibot Sebes Sibiu
11:30 Pletl Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Pletl Kaiserslautern Rastatt Muhldorf Homburg Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Saarbrucken Buhl Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
11:45 Simeria Orastie Alba Iulia
12:30 Mannheim Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Erlangen Wurzburg Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Limburg Koblenz Bonn Koln Aachen
13:00 Fany Orastie Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
Kessler Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
14:00 Cornul Prest Hunedoara
14:30 Brad Tebea Baia de Cris Tarnava de Cris Ocisor Tarmure Halmagiu Virfurile Lazuri Grosi Cristior De Jos Carpinet Vascau Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Pacalesti Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Dragesti Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Oradea
15:00 Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonars Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Montblanch Lerida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamen Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancon Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcazar de San Juan Pedro Munoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Jativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Velez-Malaga Malaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastian Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logrono Gijon Oviedo Valladolid Leon Lugo La Coruna Vigo
Arad
15:20 Double T Turism Transport Passau Deggendorf Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt
15:30 Cornul Prest Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca
Cornul Prest Orastie Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:45 Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonars Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Montblanch Lerida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamen Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancon Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcazar de San Juan Pedro Munoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Jativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Velez-Malaga Malaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastian Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logrono Gijon Oviedo Valladolid Leon Lugo La Coruna Vigo
Arad
16:00 Fany Faget Lugoj Timisoara
17:30 Duda Trans Lugoj Timisoara
18:00 Duda Trans Alba Iulia Turda Targu Mures
18:15 Duda Trans Lugoj Timisoara
18:30 Cornul Prest Hunedoara

Sosiri în Autogara Plus Com

De la Ora
Cornul Prest Hunedoara 06:30
Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia 06:55
Tomelloso Pedro Munoz Alcazar de San Juan Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Cabezamesada Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Coslada Alcala de Henares Meco Guadalajara Calatayud Alfamen Zaragoza Pina de Ebro Fraga Lerida Montblanch Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona Girona Figueras La Jonquera Le Perthus Perpignan Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Marseille Puget-sur Argens Le Cannet Nice Ventimiglia Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Mestre Gonars
Ayamonte Cartaya Gibraleon Huelva Mazagon Palos de la Frontera Moguer Lucena del Puerto Rociana El Rocio Almonte Bollullos par del Condado Pilas Sevilla Carmona Ecija Cordoba Montoro Andujar Jaen Ubeda Linares Bailen Valdepenas La Solana Tomelloso Villarrobledo San Clemente La Roda Albacete Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Amposta Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Salou Tarragona Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona
Malaga Velez-Malaga Granada Motril Castell de Ferro Adra El Ejido Roquetas de Mar Almeria Balisa Vera Huercal Overa Puerto Lumbreras Lorca Murcia Elche Alicante Benidorm Denia Oliva Alcoi Ontinyent Aielo de Malferit Jativa Valencia Barcelona
Vigo Lugo Leon Oviedo Gijon Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastian Biriatou Bayonne Pau Carcassonne Narbonne
Arad
Arad
Pletl Dortmund Heidelberg Essen Heilbronn Dusseldorf Ohringen Koln Crailsheim Ansbach Siegen Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau 08:30
Pletl Waldkraiburg Saarbrucken Freiburg im Breisgau Muhldorf Homburg Lahr Offenburg Kaiserslautern Buhl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Deggendorf
Duda Trans Timisoara Lugoj Orastie 09:00
Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria 09:55
Duda Trans Targu Mures Turda Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie 10:00
Aachen Koln Bonn Koblenz Limburg Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Wurzburg Erlangen Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Kessler Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Koln Gummersbach Siegen Gisen Frankfurt Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau 10:45
Duda Trans Timisoara Lugoj 10:50
Oradea Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Dragesti Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Vascau Carpinet Cristior De Jos Grosi Virfurile Halmagiu Tarmure Ocisor Tarnava de Cris Baia de Cris Tebea Brad 11:00
Pletl Slatina (Olt) Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu Petrosani Hateg Hunedoara 11:30
Fany Timisoara Lugoj Faget 13:00
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 14:00
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie
Cluj Napoca
Cornul Prest Hunedoara 15:30
Fany Prundu Bargaului Bistrita Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria 16:00
Timisoara Remetea Mare Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovat Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic 16:15
Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria 16:25
Duda Trans Sibiu Sebes Sibot Orastie 17:30
Resita Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Calan Simeria 17:40
Valseb Trans SRL Oradea 17:48
Duda Trans Timisoara Lugoj Orastie 18:00
Iasi Podu Iloaiei Baltati Targu Frumos Strunga Miclauseni Sabaoani Roman Bacau Sanduleni Livezi Onesti Oituz Harja Bretcu Targu Secuiesc Reci Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Persani Fagaras Voila Sambata de Jos Oltet Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Avrig Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Sibot Orastie Simeria
Duda Trans Targu Mures Turda Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie 18:15
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie 18:30
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Cozia Brezoi Sibiu Sebes Geoagiu Orastie Simeria 18:53
Oradea Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Dragesti Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Vascau Carpinet Cristior De Jos Grosi Virfurile Halmagiu Tarmure Ocisor Tarnava de Cris Baia de Cris Tebea Brad 20:00
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie 23:00