Centru Hereclean , Romania

Plecări din Centru

Ora Către
00:54 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
05:40 Zalau
05:45 Zalau
05:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
06:00 Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
06:05 Zalau
06:10 Zalau
06:15 Badon Guruslau Diosod Coseiu Archid Chilioara
06:18 Zalau
06:20 Zalau
06:30 Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
06:55 Zalau
07:13 Zalau
07:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Zalau
07:20 Zalau
07:25 Zalau
07:33 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
07:35 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag
Zalau
Varsolt Crasna Horoatu Crasnei Starciu Hurez
Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Ilisua
07:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Badon Guruslau Diosod Coseiu Archid Chilioara
08:00 Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Varsolt Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal Sag
08:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
08:25 Zalau
08:55 Zalau
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Zalau
08:58 Zalau
09:00 Zalau
Zalau
09:25 Zalau
09:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
09:55 Zalau
Zalau
10:10 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
10:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
10:58 Zalau
11:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
11:25 Zalau
11:30 Varsolt Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal Sag
11:35 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag
11:55 Varsolt Crasna Horoatu Crasnei Starciu Hurez
12:00 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Boghis Bai Boghis Valcau De Jos Lazuri Preoteasa
12:25 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Zalau
12:48 Zalau
13:00 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
13:20 Zalau
13:23 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
13:25 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag
13:30 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
13:40 Zalau
13:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
14:10 Zalau
Zalau
Zalau
14:20 Zalau
14:23 Zalau
14:30 Badon Guruslau Diosod Coseiu Archid Chilioara
14:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
14:53 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
14:55 Zalau
15:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
15:25 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
15:30 Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
Zalau
15:40 Varsolt Crasna Horoatu Crasnei Starciu Hurez
15:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag
Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Ilisua
15:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau
16:00 Varsolt Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal Sag
16:13 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
16:15 Badon Guruslau Diosod Coseiu Archid Chilioara
16:20 Zalau
16:45 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
17:00 Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Mihaesti Sanpaul Nadasel Radaia Baciu Cluj Napoca
17:10 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:20 Zalau
17:25 Zalau
17:40 Zalau
17:55 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
17:58 Zalau
18:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
18:25 Zalau
18:30 Varsolt Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal Sag
18:40 Varsolt Crasna Horoatu Crasnei Starciu Hurez
18:45 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag
18:50 Zalau
Zalau
19:10 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
19:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
19:51 Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
20:15 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
21:40 Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Zalau
22:10 Zalau
Zalau
Zalau
22:18 Zalau
22:20 Zalau
22:35 Zalau
22:40 Zalau
23:23 Badon Guruslau Borla Bocsa Valea Pomilor Samsud
23:30 Varsolt Crasna Horoatu Crasnei Starciu Hurez
Varsolt Crasna Peceiu Banisor Ban Mal Sag
23:35 Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Sarmasag
Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Badon Borla Bocsa Salajeni Lompirt Ilisua

Sosiri în Centru

De la Ora
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau 00:54
Sag Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Varsolt 05:40
Chilioara Archid Coseiu Diosod Guruslau Badon 05:45
Zalau 05:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 06:00
Samsud Valea Pomilor Bocsa Borla Guruslau Badon 06:05
Hurez Starciu Horoatu Crasnei Crasna Varsolt 06:10
Zalau 06:15
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon 06:18
Ilisua Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon 06:20
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 06:30
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 06:55
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon 07:13
Zalau 07:15
Chilioara Archid Coseiu Diosod Guruslau Badon
Samsud Valea Pomilor Bocsa Borla Guruslau Badon 07:20
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 07:25
Zalau 07:33
Zalau 07:35
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt
Zalau
Zalau
Zalau 07:45
Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 08:00
Zalau
Zalau
Zalau 08:15
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 08:25
Samsud Valea Pomilor Bocsa Borla Guruslau Badon 08:55
Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon 08:58
Chilioara Archid Coseiu Diosod Guruslau Badon 09:00
Hurez Starciu Horoatu Crasnei Crasna Varsolt
Sag Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Varsolt 09:25
Zalau 09:45
Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 09:55
Preoteasa Lazuri Valcau De Jos Boghis Boghis Bai Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau 10:10
Zalau 10:15
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon 10:58
Zalau 11:15
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 11:25
Zalau 11:30
Zalau 11:35
Zalau 11:55
Zalau 12:00
Zalau 12:25
Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon 12:48
Zalau 13:00
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 13:20
Zalau 13:23
Zalau 13:25
Zalau 13:30
Sag Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Varsolt 13:40
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau 13:55
Samsud Valea Pomilor Bocsa Borla Guruslau Badon 14:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt
Hurez Starciu Horoatu Crasnei Crasna Varsolt
Ilisua Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon 14:20
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon 14:23
Zalau 14:30
Zalau 14:45
Zalau
Zalau 14:53
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 14:55
Zalau 15:15
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau 15:25
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 15:30
Chilioara Archid Coseiu Diosod Guruslau Badon
Zalau 15:40
Zalau 15:45
Zalau
Zalau 15:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt
Zalau 16:00
Zalau 16:13
Zalau 16:15
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 16:20
Zalau 16:45
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 17:00
Zalau 17:10
Zalau
Sag Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Varsolt 17:20
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 17:25
Hurez Starciu Horoatu Crasnei Crasna Varsolt 17:40
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau 17:55
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon 17:58
Zalau 18:15
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 18:25
Zalau 18:30
Zalau 18:40
Zalau 18:45
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 18:50
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau 19:10
Zalau 19:15
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 19:51
Zalau 20:15
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau 21:40
Sag Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Varsolt
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 22:10
Hurez Starciu Horoatu Crasnei Crasna Varsolt
Ilisua Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon 22:18
Samsud Valea Pomilor Bocsa Borla Guruslau Badon 22:20
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 22:35
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt 22:40
Zalau 23:23
Zalau 23:30
Zalau
Zalau 23:35
Zalau
Zalau