Română

Statie Huedin

Huedin , Romania
necunoscuta, Huedin, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00 Judetean Fantanele
Judetean Lunca Visagului
05:30 Judetean Bucea
06:00 Judetean Horlacea
Judetean Finciu
Judetean Braisoru
Judetean Sacuieu
06:15 Judetean Valeni
06:30 Judetean Izvoru Crisului
Judetean Poieni
Judetean Morlaca
Judetean Zarnisoara
Judetean Poiana Horea
06:45 Judetean Hodisu
07:00 TRANSIM Zalau
Judetean Rachitele
Judetean Bicalatu
07:15 Judetean Cluj Napoca
09:40 Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
10:30 Judetean Poiana Horea
11:30 Judetean Fantanele
12:30 Judetean Rachitele
13:30 Judetean Rachitele
13:45 Vinator Trans Zalau
14:15 Judetean Valeni
14:30 Judetean Izvoru Crisului
Judetean Fantanele
Judetean Hodisu
Judetean Morlaca
Judetean Zarnisoara
Judetean Bucea
15:00 Alesd Oradea Baile Felix
Judetean Poieni
15:30 Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
Judetean Calatele
Judetean Poiana Horea
16:00 Judetean Horlacea
Judetean Finciu
Judetean Sacuieu
Judetean Rogojel Rogojel
Judetean Lunca Visagului
16:30 Ivrea Biella Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Judetean Braisoru
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra Londra
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
17:00 TRANSIM Fildu De Sus
TRANSIM Mesteacan
Judetean Rasca
18:00 Judetean Rogojel
18:30 Judetean Balcesti
19:00 Cluj Napoca
Sosiri
De la Ora
Haag Bonn Viena Degendorf Bruxelles Linz Frankfurt Aachen Passau Liege Melk Wurzburg Nurnberg Suben Koln Sankt Polten Regensburg 05:00
Koln Frankfurt Suben Nurnberg Linz Liege Viena Degendorf Haag Regensburg Bruxelles Sankt Polten Bonn Wurzburg Passau Aachen Melk
Frankfurt Linz Bruxelles Degendorf Viena Bonn Haag Aachen Regensburg Sankt Polten Koln Suben Nurnberg Wurzburg Melk Liege Passau
TRANSIM Fildu De Sus 06:15
TRANSIM Mesteacan
Judetean Rasca
Judetean Braisoru 06:55
Judetean Balcesti
Judetean Horlacea 07:00
Judetean Rogojel
Judetean Sacuieu 07:20
Judetean Izvoru Crisului 07:25
Judetean Valeni 07:30
Judetean Fantanele
Judetean Lunca Visagului
Judetean Poieni 07:35
Judetean Finciu 07:45
Judetean Hodisu
Judetean Morlaca
Judetean Calatele 07:50
Judetean Bicalatu
Novara Mestre Milano Padova Bergamo Venetia Brescia Desenzano Verona Vicenza Viena Graz Udine Santhia Torino 08:00
Voghera Viena Piacenza Parma Savona Reggio nell'Emilia Ceva Modena Mondovi Mestre Fossano Padova Torino Venetia Asti Alessandria Udine Tortona Graz
Judetean Bucea
Udine Santhia Venetia Viena Padova Mestre Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Graz Torino
Piacenza Voghera Viena Tortona Graz Alessandria Udine Asti Venetia Torino Padova Fossano Mestre Mondovi Modena Ceva Reggio nell'Emilia Savona Parma
Vinator Trans Zalau 08:51
Perugia Viena Orte Graz Giove Udine Roma Venetia Valmontone Padova Frosinone Mestre Cassino Ferrara Caserta Bologna Napoli Firenze Arezzo 09:00
Orte Graz Giove Udine Roma Venetia Valmontone Padova Frosinone Mestre Cassino Ferrara Caserta Bologna Napoli Firenze Arezzo Perugia Viena
Judetean Zarnisoara 09:30
Oradea Alesd Baile Felix 09:40
Judetean Rachitele 09:45
Savona Brescia Ceva Desenzano Mondovi Verona Vicenza Fossano Padova Mestre Venetia Torino Udine Santhia Graz Novara Viena Milano Genova Bergamo 10:30
Novara Graz Santhia Udine Torino Venetia Mestre Padova Fossano Vicenza Mondovi Verona Ceva Desenzano Savona Brescia Genova Bergamo Milano Viena
Judetean Poiana Horea 10:47
Judetean Fantanele 14:10
Judetean Poiana Horea 14:27
Dover Calais Londra Gent Brugge Londra Dartford 14:30
Brugge Dover Dartford Londra Londra Gent Calais
Piatra Neamt Iernut Cluj Napoca Ludus Bicaz Turda Bicaz Chei Campia Turzii Lacu Rosu Lunca Bradului Gheorgheni Sarmas Toplita Deda Reghin Targu Mures 15:00
Judetean Rogojel
Judetean Rachitele 15:05
Judetean Valeni 15:20
Judetean Izvoru Crisului 15:25
Judetean Hodisu
Oradea Alesd 15:30
Judetean Morlaca 15:40
Sankt Polten Regensburg Haag Bonn Viena Degendorf Bruxelles Linz Frankfurt Aachen Passau Liege Melk Wurzburg Nurnberg Suben Koln 16:00
Aachen Melk Koln Frankfurt Suben Nurnberg Linz Degendorf Liege Viena Haag Regensburg Bruxelles Sankt Polten Bonn Wurzburg Passau
Frankfurt Linz Bruxelles Degendorf Viena Bonn Haag Aachen Regensburg Sankt Polten Koln Suben Nurnberg Wurzburg Melk Liege Passau
Judetean Rachitele 16:05
Judetean Cluj Napoca 16:06
TRANSIM Zalau 16:08
Judetean Poieni 16:10
Judetean Braisoru 16:25
Judetean Fantanele 16:30
Calais Londra Gent Brugge Londra Dartford Dover 17:00
Judetean Horlacea
Judetean Bucea
Brugge Dover Dartford Londra Londra Gent Calais
Judetean Zarnisoara 17:15
Judetean Sacuieu 17:40
Judetean Finciu 17:45
Bonn Viena Degendorf Bruxelles Linz Frankfurt Aachen Passau Liege Melk Wurzburg Nurnberg Suben Koln Sankt Polten Regensburg Haag 18:30
Judetean Lunca Visagului
Bonn Wurzburg Passau Aachen Melk Koln Frankfurt Suben Nurnberg Linz Degendorf Liege Viena Haag Regensburg Bruxelles Sankt Polten
Liege Passau Frankfurt Linz Bruxelles Degendorf Viena Bonn Haag Aachen Regensburg Sankt Polten Koln Suben Nurnberg Wurzburg Melk
Siria Pancota Ineu Beliu Craiva Tinca Oradea Ineu Alesd Arad 19:00
Judetean Poiana Horea 19:27
Luton Northampton Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Warrington Liverpool Birmingham 20:30
Northampton Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Warrington Liverpool Birmingham Luton
Dublin Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead 23:00
Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin