Centru Inand , Romania

Plecări din Centru

Ora Către
05:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
05:55 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
06:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
06:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
07:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
07:25 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
07:55 Rosiori Alesd Diosig Borod Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Targusor Huedin Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Capusu Mare Piscolt Carei Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Botiz Iernut Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
08:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
08:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
09:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
09:25 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
10:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
10:25 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
10:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
11:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
11:25 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
11:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
11:55 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Salonta Ciumeghiu Sustra Avram Iancu Topolovatu Mare Zerind Iosifalau Chisineu Cris Vladimirescu Belint Paulis Simand Costeiu Radna Lugoj Zimandu Nou Lipova Traian Vuia Soimos Faget Margina Conop Arad Cosava Barzava Sagu Capruta Ohaba Nicolae Balcescu Vinga Varadia de Mures Ortisoara Lapugiu de Jos Savarsin Timisoara Ilteu Dobra Zam Lapusnic Sacamas Burjuc Lesnic Gothatea Ilia Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
12:10 Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
12:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
12:25 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Oradea Orasu Nou Negresti Oas Certeze Piatra Remeti Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
13:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
13:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
13:55 Rosiori Alesd Diosig Borod Bucea Sacuieni Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Capusu Mare Piscolt Carei Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Botiz Iernut Targu Mures Livada Seini Baia Mare
14:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
14:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
14:55 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
15:10 Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
15:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
15:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
16:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
16:25 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
16:55 Oradea
17:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
17:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
17:55 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
18:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
19:10 Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
19:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
19:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
19:55 Oradea
20:18 Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
20:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta
20:50 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
21:37 Homorog Madaras Salonta

Sosiri în Centru

De la Ora
Salonta Madaras Homorog 05:18
Oradea 05:55
Salonta Madaras Homorog 06:18
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 06:37
Salonta Madaras Homorog 07:18
Oradea 07:25
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 07:37
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta 07:55
Salonta Madaras Homorog 08:18
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 08:37
Salonta Madaras Homorog 09:18
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta 09:25
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 09:37
Salonta Madaras Homorog 10:18
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 10:25
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca
Oradea
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 10:37
Salonta Madaras Homorog 11:18
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les 11:25
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 11:37
Oradea 11:55
Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta 12:10
Salonta Madaras Homorog 12:18
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta 12:25
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 12:37
Salonta Madaras Homorog 13:18
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 13:37
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta 13:55
Salonta Madaras Homorog 14:18
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 14:37
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 14:55
Oradea
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta 15:10
Salonta Madaras Homorog 15:18
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 15:37
Salonta Madaras Homorog 16:18
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les 16:25
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 16:37
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta 16:55
Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Salonta Madaras Homorog 17:18
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 17:37
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 17:55
Oradea
Salonta Madaras Homorog 18:18
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 18:37
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta 19:10
Salonta Madaras Homorog 19:18
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 19:37
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta 19:55
Salonta Madaras Homorog 20:18
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 20:37
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les 20:50
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu 21:37