Plecari/Sosiri Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport , Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din Plecari/Sosiri

Ora Către
05:25 Constanta
06:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
06:10 Constanta
06:30 Constanta
06:45 Constanta
06:55 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
07:00 Constanta
07:15 Constanta
08:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Constanta
Ovidiu Constanta
08:25 Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
08:30 Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Day Chaika Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Byala Obzor Sveti Vlas Elenite Sunny Beach Nessebar
08:45 Ovidiu Constanta
09:00 Constanta
09:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Ovidiu Constanta
09:25 Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
09:30 Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Day Chaika Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Byala Obzor Sveti Vlas Elenite Sunny Beach Nessebar
09:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
10:00 Constanta
10:15 Ovidiu Constanta
10:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Ovidiu Constanta
10:55 Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
11:00 Constanta
11:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
11:55 Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
12:00 Constanta
12:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
12:45 Ovidiu Constanta
13:00 Constanta
13:45 Ovidiu Constanta
13:55 Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
14:00 Constanta
14:05 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
14:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Ovidiu Constanta
15:00 Constanta
15:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Ovidiu Constanta
15:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
16:00 Constanta
16:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
16:55 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
17:00 Constanta
17:35 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
17:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Dorobantu Galbiori Crucea Stupina Harsova Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
18:00 Constanta
18:30 Ovidiu Constanta
18:40 Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
19:00 Constanta
19:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu Harsova Viziru Braila Galati
Ovidiu Constanta
20:00 Constanta
20:15 Ovidiu Constanta
21:00 Constanta

Sosiri în Plecari/Sosiri

De la Ora
Constanta 06:00
Constanta Ovidiu
Constanta 06:15
Constanta Ovidiu 06:55
Constanta 07:10
Constanta 08:10
Constanta Ovidiu 08:15
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu 08:25
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova 08:30
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu 08:45
Constanta 08:50
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori 09:15
Constanta Ovidiu
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu 09:25
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova 09:30
Constanta Ovidiu 09:45
Constanta 09:50
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu 10:15
Constanta Ovidiu 10:45
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu
Constanta 10:50
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu 10:55
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Kavarna Vama Veche 2 Mai Mangalia Saturn Venus Jupiter Neptun Olimp Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Constanta Mamaia 11:30
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori 11:45
Constanta 11:50
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu 11:55
Constanta Ovidiu 12:15
Constanta Ovidiu
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu 12:45
Constanta 12:50
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori 13:35
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori 13:45
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu
Constanta 13:50
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu 13:55
Constanta Ovidiu 14:05
Constanta Ovidiu 14:45
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu
Constanta 14:50
Constanta Ovidiu 15:15
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu
Nessebar Sunny Beach Elenite Sveti Vlas Obzor Byala Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Chaika Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Kavarna Durankulak 15:30
Constanta Ovidiu 15:45
Constanta 15:50
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori 16:15
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Kavarna Vama Veche 2 Mai Mangalia Saturn Venus Jupiter Neptun Olimp Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Constanta Mamaia
Constanta Ovidiu
Constanta 16:50
Constanta Ovidiu 16:55
Constanta Ovidiu
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Kavarna Vama Veche 2 Mai Mangalia Saturn Venus Jupiter Neptun Olimp Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Constanta Mamaia 17:35
Constanta Ovidiu 17:45
Constanta 17:50
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu 18:30
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu 18:40
Constanta 18:50
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Kavarna Vama Veche 2 Mai Mangalia Saturn Venus Jupiter Neptun Olimp Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Constanta Mamaia 19:15
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori 19:45
Constanta 19:50
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu 20:15
Constanta 20:50
Nessebar Sunny Beach Elenite Sveti Vlas Obzor Byala Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Chaika Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Kavarna Durankulak 21:20
Constanta 22:50