Statie Pascani Pascani , Romania

necunoscuta, Pascani, Romania

Plecări din Statie Pascani

Ora Către
00:55 Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonars Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Montblanch Lerida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamen Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancon Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcazar de San Juan Pedro Munoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Jativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Velez-Malaga Malaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastian Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logrono Gijon Oviedo Valladolid Leon Lugo La Coruna Vigo
Arad
Bistrita
04:45 Mitesti
05:00 Contesti
05:30 Topile
05:40 Motca
05:45 Slobozia
06:00 Scheia Iasi
Rachiteni
Humosu
06:10 Tatarusi
06:15 Contesti
06:20 Crivesti
06:30 Topile
Vascani
06:35 Iasi
06:45 Mitesti
06:50 Volintiresti
07:00 Rachiteni
Lespezi
07:15 Muncelu de Sus
Belcesti
07:20 Slobozia
07:40 Homita
08:00 Topile
Rachiteni
Tatarusi
08:30 Slobozia
08:40 Iasi
Volintiresti
09:00 Rachiteni
Crivesti
Lespezi
09:30 Butea
09:55 Slobozia
10:00 Topile
Rachiteni
Vinatori
10:15 Lespezi
Mitesti
10:20 Crivesti
Tatarusi
10:30 Iasi
10:40 Slobozia
10:45 Muncelu de Sus
10:50 Motca
11:00 Volintiresti
Rachiteni
Harlau
Humosu
11:30 Topile
Contesti
11:40 Homita
11:50 Slobozia
12:00 Rachiteni
Tatarusi
Vinatori
12:30 Iasi
Lespezi
Vascani
12:50 Topile
13:00 Rachiteni
Lespezi
13:30 Slobozia
Mitesti
Belcesti
13:40 Contesti
13:45 Muncelu de Sus
14:00 Volintiresti
Topile
Rachiteni
Crivesti
Tatarusi
Vinatori
14:15 Stroesti
14:30 Humosu
14:40 Iasi
15:00 Rachiteni
Lespezi
15:15 Topile
15:30 Slobozia
Homita
15:45 Contesti
16:00 Helesteni
Rachiteni
Lespezi
Tatarusi
Mitesti
Vinatori
16:15 Volintiresti
Stroesti
Topile
16:27 Iasi
16:30 Slobozia
Motca
16:45 Muncelu de Sus
17:00 Rachiteni
Crivesti
Humosu
17:30 Topile
Belcesti
17:45 Lespezi
17:55 Volintiresti
18:00 Rachiteni
Tatarusi
Vascani
18:10 Slobozia
18:15 Mitesti
18:20 Homita
18:30 Baiceni
Butea
Topile
Iorcani
19:00 Rachiteni
Vinatori
19:15 Slobozia
19:30 Volintiresti
Topile
Muncelu de Sus
Lespezi
Tatarusi
19:35 Contesti
20:00 Motca

Sosiri în Statie Pascani

De la Ora
Iorcani 05:50
Contesti 05:58
Tatarusi 06:00
Belcesti 06:15
Vascani 06:20
Topile 06:23
Muncelu de Sus 06:25
Mitesti 06:35
Volintiresti 06:40
Slobozia
Baiceni
Rachiteni
Butea 06:45
Contesti 06:58
Motca 07:00
Slobozia 07:10
Topile 07:23
Crivesti 07:30
Tatarusi
Rachiteni 07:40
Lespezi 07:50
Vinatori
Humosu 08:05
Iasi 08:10
Volintiresti 08:20
Lespezi
Mitesti 08:35
Rachiteni 08:40
Slobozia 08:45
Homita 08:52
Topile 08:53
Muncelu de Sus 08:55
Harlau 09:15
Tatarusi 09:30
Rachiteni 09:40
Slobozia 09:55
Volintiresti 10:10
Crivesti
Iasi 10:15
Lespezi 10:20
Rachiteni 10:40
Topile 10:53
Slobozia 11:20
Crivesti 11:30
Tatarusi
Lespezi 11:35
Rachiteni 11:40
Vinatori 11:50
Motca 12:00
Slobozia 12:10
Mitesti
Iasi 12:15
Belcesti
Contesti 12:18
Vascani 12:20
Topile 12:23
Volintiresti 12:30
Rachiteni 12:40
Humosu 12:50
Homita 12:52
Muncelu de Sus 12:55
Slobozia 13:30
Tatarusi
Rachiteni 13:40
Lespezi 13:50
Vinatori
Topile 13:53
Butea 14:15
Contesti 14:18
Iasi 14:20
Lespezi 14:35
Rachiteni 14:40
Slobozia 14:50
Topile 14:53
Muncelu de Sus 14:55
Crivesti 15:10
Mitesti 15:20
Volintiresti 15:30
Tatarusi
Rachiteni 15:40
Vinatori 15:50
Stroesti 16:05
Topile 16:08
Lespezi 16:20
Iasi 16:25
Belcesti 16:30
Contesti 16:33
Rachiteni 16:40
Homita 16:42
Humosu 16:50
Topile 17:08
Slobozia 17:10
Tatarusi 17:30
Lespezi 17:35
Rachiteni 17:40
Motca
Volintiresti 17:45
Helesteni
Mitesti 17:50
Vascani
Iasi Scheia 18:00
Slobozia 18:10
Stroesti
Crivesti
Iasi 18:20
Topile 18:23
Muncelu de Sus 18:25
Rachiteni 18:40
Vinatori 18:50
Humosu 19:00
Lespezi 19:05
Tatarusi 19:20
Topile 19:23
Volintiresti 19:25
Homita 19:32
Slobozia 19:40
Rachiteni
Mitesti 20:05
Contesti 20:18
Topile 20:23
Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia 20:55
Tomelloso Pedro Munoz Alcazar de San Juan Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Cabezamesada Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Coslada Alcala de Henares Meco Guadalajara Calatayud Alfamen Zaragoza Pina de Ebro Fraga Lerida Montblanch Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona Girona Figueras La Jonquera Le Perthus Perpignan Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Marseille Puget-sur Argens Le Cannet Nice Ventimiglia Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Mestre Gonars
Ayamonte Cartaya Gibraleon Huelva Mazagon Palos de la Frontera Moguer Lucena del Puerto Rociana El Rocio Almonte Bollullos par del Condado Pilas Sevilla Carmona Ecija Cordoba Montoro Andujar Jaen Ubeda Linares Bailen Valdepenas La Solana Tomelloso Villarrobledo San Clemente La Roda Albacete Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Amposta Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Salou Tarragona Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona
Malaga Velez-Malaga Granada Motril Castell de Ferro Adra El Ejido Roquetas de Mar Almeria Balisa Vera Huercal Overa Puerto Lumbreras Lorca Murcia Elche Alicante Benidorm Denia Oliva Alcoi Ontinyent Aielo de Malferit Jativa Valencia Barcelona
Vigo Lugo Leon Oviedo Gijon Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastian Biriatou Bayonne Pau Carcassonne Narbonne
Bistrita Arad
Motca 21:10