Autogara Nord (Girexim) Pitesti , Romania

Str. George Cosbuc nr.12, Pitesti, Romania

Open in Maps

Indulás Autogara Nord (Girexim)

Óra Által
00:22 Ramnicu Valcea
03:30 ETA Targu Jiu Bucuresti
05:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
05:15 Bucuresti
05:47 DACOS Bucuresti
06:00 Pletl Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Pletl Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Rastatt Waldkraiburg Homburg Baden-Baden Saarbrucken Buhl Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Pletl Sibiu
Lauer Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Lauer Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Lauer Sibiu
06:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
Nykolo Perfect Dragasani
06:45 Bucuresti
07:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
07:27 Bucuresti
07:30 Nykolo Perfect Mereni
07:46 Bucuresti
08:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
08:03 Bucuresti
08:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
08:32 Bucuresti
08:45 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
09:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
09:46 Bucuresti
Ramnicu Valcea
09:50 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
10:03 Curtea De Arges
10:07 Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Milostea Polovragi Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
10:12 Bucuresti
10:17 DACOS Bucuresti
10:30 ETA Targu Jiu Bucuresti
10:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
11:07 Bucuresti
11:26 Ramnicu Valcea
Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
11:45 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
12:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
Bucuresti
12:16 ETA Targu Jiu Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
12:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti
12:37 Bucuresti
12:46 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
13:05 Bucuresti
13:15 Bascov Curtea De Arges
13:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
14:14 DACOS Bucuresti
14:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
14:32 Bucuresti
14:45 Bucuresti
15:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
15:15 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
15:16 Ramnicu Valcea
15:31 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:33 Curtea De Arges
15:34 Bucuresti
16:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
16:15 Viliana Expres Berevoesti
Nykolo Perfect Vitomiresti
16:30 Nykolo Perfect Mereni
16:45 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Horezu Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani
16:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
16:50 Bucuresti
17:05 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
17:15 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
17:16 Ramnicu Valcea
17:17 DACOS Bucuresti
17:18 Curtea De Arges
17:57 Curtea De Arges
18:05 Bucuresti
18:15 Viliana Expres Berevoesti
18:22 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
18:30 Viliana Expres Costesti Valsan
18:31 ETA Targu Jiu Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
18:46 Ramnicu Valcea
19:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti
19:15 Bascov Curtea De Arges
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
19:16 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
19:17 Bucuresti
19:33 Curtea De Arges
19:45 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
20:16 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
20:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
21:16 Ramnicu Valcea
21:17 DACOS Bucuresti
23:30 Nykolo Perfect Cotmeana

érkezések Autogara Nord (Girexim)

-Tól Óra
Mangalia Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Constanta Bucuresti 00:22
ETA Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Scoarta Bengesti Ciocadia Novaci Cernadia Baia De Fier Polovragi Racovita Cerna Rugetu Slatioara Horezu Costesti Pietrari Govora Ramnicu Valcea 03:30
Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Bengesti Bumbesti Pitic Poienari Polovragi Horezu Govora Ramnicu Valcea 05:15
Nykolo Perfect Vitomiresti 05:45
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 05:47
Nykolo Perfect Mereni 06:08
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti 06:30
Curtea De Arges 06:45
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Sboghitesti Corbi Poenari Corbsori Stanesti Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti 07:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 07:27
Curtea De Arges 07:46
Curtea De Arges Bascov 08:03
Ramnicu Valcea 08:32
Bucuresti 08:45
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Sboghitesti Corbi Poenari Corbsori Stanesti Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti 09:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti
Curtea De Arges Bascov 09:46
Bucuresti
Bucuresti 10:03
Bucuresti 10:07
Ramnicu Valcea 10:12
DACOS Baile Olanesti Ramnicu Valcea 10:17
ETA Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Scoarta Bengesti Ciocadia Novaci Cernadia Baia De Fier Polovragi Racovita Cerna Rugetu Slatioara Horezu Costesti Pietrari Govora Ramnicu Valcea 10:30
DACOS Bucuresti 10:46
DACOS Bucuresti
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 11:07
Bucuresti 11:26
Bucuresti
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Slatina (Arges) Sboghitesti Corbi Poenari Corbsori Stanesti Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti 11:30
Bucuresti 11:45
Curtea De Arges 12:00
ETA Targu Jiu Bucuresti 12:16
Ramnicu Valcea 12:37
Bucuresti 12:46
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 13:05
Bucuresti 13:15
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Sboghitesti Corbi Poenari Corbsori Stanesti Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti 13:30
DACOS Bucuresti 13:46
DACOS Bucuresti
Nykolo Perfect Mereni 14:08
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 14:14
Lauer Freiburg im Breisgau Offenburg Rastatt Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Goppingen Ulm Augsburg Munchen Rosenheim Traunstein Freilassing 14:30
Lauer Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Koln Gummersbach Siegen Gisen Offenbach Frankfurt Darmstadt Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Ohringen Crailsheim Ansbach Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Lauer Sibiu
Ramnicu Valcea 14:32
Curtea De Arges 14:45
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Sboghitesti Corbi Poenari Corbsori Stanesti Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti 14:50
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Sboghitesti Corbi Poenari Corbsori Stanesti Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti 15:00
Pletl Dortmund Heidelberg Essen Heilbronn Dusseldorf Ohringen Koln Crailsheim Siegen Ansbach Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau
Pletl Sibiu
Pletl Waldkraiburg Saarbrucken Freiburg im Breisgau Homburg Lahr Muhldorf Offenburg Kaiserslautern Buhl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Deggendorf
Bucuresti 15:16
DACOS Bucuresti 15:31
Bucuresti 15:33
Curtea De Arges Bascov 15:34
Nykolo Perfect Dragasani 15:52
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti 16:20
Bucuresti 16:45
DACOS Bucuresti 16:46
Curtea De Arges 16:50
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 17:05
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Pui Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Poienari Polovragi Milostea Horezu Ramnicu Valcea
Bucuresti 17:16
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 17:17
Bucuresti 17:18
Bucuresti 17:57
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 18:05
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 18:22
Ramnicu Valcea
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Slatina (Arges) Sboghitesti Corbi Poenari Corbsori Stanesti Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti 18:30
ETA Targu Jiu Bucuresti 18:31
Bucuresti 18:46
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Slatina (Arges) Sboghitesti Corbi Poenari Corbsori Stanesti Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti 19:00
Bucuresti 19:15
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Sboghitesti Corbi Poenari Corbsori Stanesti Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti
DACOS Bucuresti 19:16
Ramnicu Valcea 19:17
Bucuresti 19:33
Bucuresti 19:45
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Sboghitesti Corbi Poenari Corbsori Stanesti Domnesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Micesti 20:00
Bucuresti 20:16
Bucuresti 21:16
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 21:17