Română

Autogara Dacos

B-dul Nicolae Balcescu nr.38, Ramnicu Valcea, Romania
Tel: +4-0250-747.411
Mobil: +4-0744-551.906
Fax: +4-0350-405.995
Web: www.dacos.com.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
02:00 Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
04:30 DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Galicea
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
04:35 Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
05:30 Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
05:45 Dragasani
06:00 Galicea
06:10 Dragasani
06:30 Dragasani
Galicea
06:55 Brezoi Sibiu
07:00 Dragasani
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
Stoenesti
Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Reutlingen Reutlingen Tubingen Tubingen Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Sibiu
Raureni Dobriceni
07:02 Galicea
07:30 DACOS Dragasani Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
Cernisoara
Glavile
07:40 Dragasani
08:00 Dragasani
Galicea
08:15 Dragasani
08:30 Dragasani
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Galicea
08:45 Dragasani
09:00 Dragasani
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
Galicea
09:15 Dragasani
09:30 Dragasani
Galicea
09:45 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Dragasani
10:00 Amal Tour Baile Govora
Dragasani
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
10:15 DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
10:20 Dragasani
10:30 Galicea
10:43 Dragasani
11:00 Dragasani
Galicea
11:20 Dragasani
11:30 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Cernisoara
Galicea
11:40 Dragasani
11:45 Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti
12:00 Dragasani
Glavile
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
12:03 DACOS Baile Olanesti
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
12:20 Dragasani
12:30 Galicea
12:40 Dragasani
13:00 Amal Tour Baile Govora
Dragasani
Galicea
13:04 DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
13:20 Dragasani
13:30 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
13:40 Dragasani
14:00 Calimanesti Caciulata Cozia Brezoi Sibiu Sebes Orastie Simeria Deva
Dragasani
Galicea
14:20 Dragasani
14:30 Galicea
14:40 Dragasani
15:00 Dragasani
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
Raureni Dobriceni
15:02 Galicea
15:03 DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:15 DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
Stoenesti
15:20 Dragasani
15:30 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
15:40 Dragasani
15:45 Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti
16:00 Dragasani
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
Galicea
Rocar Transport SRL Perisani
16:20 Dragasani
16:30 Galicea
16:40 Dragasani
16:45 Amal Tour Pitesti Bucuresti
16:48 DACOS Baile Olanesti
17:00 Dragasani
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Glavile
Galicea
17:20 Dragasani
17:30 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Glavile
Galicea
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga
17:40 Dragasani
18:00 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Dragasani
Cernisoara
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
18:03 DACOS Calimanesti
18:20 Dragasani
18:30 Galicea
18:40 Dragasani
19:00 Dragasani
DACOS Dragasani Bals Craiova
19:20 Dragasani
19:30 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Galicea
19:40 Dragasani
19:45 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
20:00 Dragasani
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
20:13 Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
20:16 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
20:28 DACOS Calimanesti
20:30 Dragasani
Galicea
21:00 Amal Tour Baile Govora
Dragasani
21:30 Galicea
22:00 Dragasani
22:30 Galicea
23:00 Silva Crisflor Barbatesti
Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Meieni Popesti Popesti
Stoenesti
Raureni Dobriceni
23:02 Galicea
23:55 Bucuresti Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
Sosiri
De la Ora
Mangalia Eforie Nord Pitesti Constanta Bucuresti 01:26
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga 03:20
Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Cernavoda Bucuresti Mangalia Bucuresti Constanta 04:35
Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni 05:30
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 06:24
Stoenesti 06:30
Glavile 06:32
Dobriceni Bunesti Copacelu Stoenesti 06:40
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 06:46
Dragasani 06:50
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani 06:55
Cernisoara 07:02
Dragasani 07:10
Dragasani 07:20
Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea 07:30
Dragasani 07:35
Stoenesti Dobriceni Bunesti Copacelu 07:40
Dragasani 07:50
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 08:01
Dragasani 08:05
Dragasani 08:20
DACOS Bals Dragasani Craiova 08:33
Dragasani 08:35
Dragasani 08:50
DACOS Baile Olanesti 09:00
Dragasani 09:05
Rocar Transport SRL Perisani 09:15
Dragasani 09:20
Dragasani 09:40
Stoenesti Dobriceni Bunesti Copacelu
Amal Tour Bucuresti Pitesti 10:00
Dragasani
Dragasani 10:20
Dragasani 10:40
Deva Simeria Sebes Alba Caciulata Sibiu Brezoi Cozia Orastie 10:53
Dragasani 11:00
Cernisoara 11:02
Dragasani 11:20
Dragasani 11:40
Amal Tour Baile Govora 11:45
Dragasani 12:00
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 12:03
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti
Dragasani 12:20
Dragasani 12:40
Stoenesti Dobriceni Bunesti Copacelu
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 12:46
Amal Tour Bucuresti Pitesti 13:00
Dragasani
DACOS Aiud Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu Turda Sebes Calimanesti
Dragasani 13:20
Dragasani 13:40
Dragasani 14:00
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 14:01
Dragasani 14:20
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 14:24
Stoenesti 14:35
Dragasani 14:40
Dragasani 15:00
Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Curtea Meieni
Sibiu
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 15:03
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti
DACOS Baile Olanesti 15:15
Dragasani 15:20
Cernisoara 15:32
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 15:33
Dragasani 15:40
Amal Tour Baile Govora 15:45
Dragasani 16:00
DACOS Sibiu Calimanesti Aiud Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Turda Talmaciu Sebes
Dragasani 16:20
Glavile 16:27
Dragasani 16:40
Amal Tour Baile Govora 16:45
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti 16:48
Dragasani 17:00
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 17:16
Dragasani 17:20
Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa 17:30
Dragasani 17:40
Dragasani 18:00
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti 18:03
Stoenesti Dobriceni Bunesti Copacelu 18:10
Dragasani 18:20
Dragasani 18:40
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 18:46
Dragasani 19:00
DACOS Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu Turda Sebes Calimanesti Aiud Sibiu
Dragasani 19:20
Dragasani 19:40
Dragasani 20:00
DACOS Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Aiud Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Turda Talmaciu
Sibiu Brezoi 20:13
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 20:16
Dragasani 20:20
DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti 20:28
Dragasani 20:50
Amal Tour Bucuresti Pitesti 21:00
Dragasani 21:20
DACOS Filiasi Craiova Bals Dragasani Lugoj Timisoara Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia 21:43
Sirineasa Curtea Meieni Popesti Popesti Ramnicu Valcea Stolniceni Tatarani Babeni Sirineasa Ciorasti Daesti Meieni Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Babeni Slavitesti 21:45
Dragasani 21:50
DACOS Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu Turda Sebes Calimanesti Aiud 22:00
Silva Crisflor Barbatesti 22:24
Stoenesti 22:35
DACOS Aiud Sibiu Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Talmaciu Turda Sebes Calimanesti 23:30
Sibiu Calimanesti Caciulata 23:55