Statie Sagu , Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din Statie

Ora Către
06:15 Rosiori Alesd Diosig Borod Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Arad Simand Valea Draganului Chisineu Cris Targusor Huedin Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Cluj Napoca Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Iernut Botiz Targu Mures Livada Seini Baia Mare
07:45 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:00 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:45 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:50 Arad
10:45 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Arad Curtuiuseni Simand Chisineu Cris Piscolt Zerind Carei Avram Iancu Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Ciumeghiu Botiz Salonta Livada Inand Orasu Nou Oradea Negresti Oas Certeze Piatra Remeti Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
Vinga Timisoara Maureni Ghertenis Berzovia Bocsa Moniom Calnic Resita
12:15 Rosiori Alesd Diosig Borod Bucea Sacuieni Ciucea Arad Valea Draganului Simand Huedin Targusor Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Zerind Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Piscolt Carei Cluj Napoca Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Iernut Botiz Targu Mures Livada Seini Baia Mare
12:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
13:00 Arad Vladimirescu Paulis Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
14:00 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Vinga Ohaba Ortisoara Lapugiu de Jos Timisoara Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
15:15 Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:00 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:15 Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
20:00 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara

Sosiri în Statie

De la Ora
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 06:15
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 07:45
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad 08:00
Deva Ilia Burjuc Zam Ilteu Savarsin Varadia de Mures Nicolae Balcescu Capruta Barzava Conop Soimos Lipova Radna Paulis Vladimirescu Arad 08:45
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad 09:30
Resita Calnic Moniom Bocsa Berzovia Ghertenis Maureni Timisoara Vinga 09:50
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 10:45
Arad
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 11:15
Oradea
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 12:15
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 12:30
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 13:00
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad 14:00
Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 15:15
Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 17:00
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 18:15
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 20:00
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad