Judecatorie/CafeBar Melody Salonta , Romania

Plecări din Judecatorie/CafeBar Melody

Ora Către
06:10 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:40 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:45 Alesd Rosiori Borod Diosig Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Piscolt Capusu Mare Carei Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Iernut Botiz Targu Mures Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:10 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:15 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:40 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Vladimirescu Paulis Simand Zimandu Nou Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Arad Barzava Sagu Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Vinga Varadia de Mures Ortisoara Savarsin Timisoara Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
10:45 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
12:10 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Ciumeghiu Topolovatu Mare Avram Iancu Zerind Iosifalau Belint Chisineu Cris Simand Costeiu Lugoj Zimandu Nou Traian Vuia Faget Margina Arad Cosava Sagu Vinga Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Timisoara Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
12:15 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Orasu Nou Negresti Oas Certeze Satu Mare Piatra Botiz Remeti Livada Sapanta Seini Campulung la Tisa Baia Mare Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
13:40 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
13:45 Rosiori Alesd Diosig Borod Bucea Sacuieni Ciucea Valea Draganului Targusor Huedin Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Capusu Mare Piscolt Carei Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Iernut Botiz Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
15:10 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
15:15 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
16:40 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:45 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
18:10 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:15 Inand Oradea
19:40 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
19:45 Inand Oradea
21:15 Inand Oradea

Sosiri în Judecatorie/CafeBar Melody

De la Ora
Oradea Inand 06:10
Oradea Inand 07:40
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 07:45
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 09:00
Oradea
Ineu De Arad Tinca 09:10
Oradea Inand
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 09:15
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 10:40
Ineu De Arad Tinca
Oradea Inand
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 10:45
Deva Ilia Burjuc Zam Ilteu Savarsin Varadia de Mures Nicolae Balcescu Capruta Barzava Conop Soimos Lipova Radna Paulis Vladimirescu
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 12:10
Oradea Inand
Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 12:15
Oradea Inand 13:40
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 13:45
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 15:10
Oradea Inand
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 15:15
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 16:40
Oradea Inand
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 16:45
Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 18:10
Oradea Inand
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 18:15
Oradea Inand 19:40
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 19:45
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu 21:15