Centru Simand , Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din Centru

Ora Către
06:50 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Alesd Rosiori Borod Diosig Bucea Sacuieni Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Izvoru Crisului Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Dumbrava Piscolt Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Salonta Carei Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Botiz Iernut Targu Mures Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:20 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:55 Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
11:20 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Chisineu Cris Carei Zerind Moftinu Mic Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Satu Mare Salonta Botiz Livada Inand Orasu Nou Oradea Negresti Oas Certeze Piatra Remeti Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:40 Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:50 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Vladimirescu Belint Paulis Costeiu Radna Zimandu Nou Lugoj Lipova Traian Vuia Soimos Faget Conop Margina Arad Cosava Barzava Capruta Sagu Nicolae Balcescu Ohaba Vinga Lapugiu de Jos Varadia de Mures Ortisoara Savarsin Timisoara Ilteu Dobra Lapusnic Zam Burjuc Sacamas Lesnic Gothatea Ilia Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
Rosiori Alesd Diosig Borod Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Chisineu Cris Huedin Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Zerind Dumbrava Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Cluj Napoca Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Botiz Iernut Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
13:55 Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
15:50 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:50 Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:55 Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
18:50 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
22:05 Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara

Sosiri în Centru

De la Ora
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris 06:50
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris 08:20
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 09:50
Oradea
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou 10:55
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 11:20
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris 12:40
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris 12:50
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad
Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou 13:55
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 15:50
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris 17:50
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou 17:55
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 18:50
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris 22:05