Română

Parcare Statiune

Sovata , Romania
IndicațiiSovata, Sovata, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:05 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
07:20 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
08:00 Praid Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Baraolt Sfantu Gheorghe
08:30 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
09:45 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
10:15 Ernei Targu Mures
11:00 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
11:50 Ernei Targu Mures
12:00 Praid Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Baraolt Sfantu Gheorghe
12:10 Irina Trans Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
12:30 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
13:30 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
14:30 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
15:00 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
Praid Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Baraolt Sfantu Gheorghe
16:00 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
16:20 Ernei Targu Mures
17:00 Praid Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Baraolt Sfantu Gheorghe
17:15 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
18:30 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
20:00 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
20:05 Ernei Targu Mures
21:15 Sarateni Chibed Ghindari Sangeorgiu de Padure Viforoasa Fantanele Calimanesti Balauseri Galesti Valeni Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
Sosiri
De la Ora
Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa Acatari Ghindari Balauseri Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca 06:35
Valeni Viforoasa Acatari Ghindari Balauseri Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti 07:15
Viforoasa Acatari Ghindari Balauseri Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni 07:50
Targu Mures Ernei 08:00
Ghindari Balauseri Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa Acatari 08:30
Balauseri Acatari Ghindari Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa 09:00
Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Praid Baraolt 10:15
Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Praid Baraolt 11:50
Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa Acatari Ghindari Balauseri 11:55
Targu Mures Ernei 12:00
Irina Trans Targu Mures Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Oradea Ludus Alesd 12:10
Sarateni Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa Acatari Ghindari Balauseri Targu Mures 12:55
Acatari Ghindari Balauseri Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa 13:50
Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa Acatari Ghindari Balauseri Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure 14:45
Targu Mures Ernei 15:00
Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa Acatari Ghindari Balauseri Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele Galesti 15:15
Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Praid Baraolt 16:20
Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa Acatari Ghindari Balauseri Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele 16:55
Targu Mures Ernei 17:00
Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa Balauseri Acatari Ghindari Targu Mures Sarateni 17:50
Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa Balauseri Acatari Ghindari 19:45
Odorheiu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Praid Baraolt Corund 20:05
Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa Balauseri Acatari Ghindari 20:50
Acatari Ghindari Targu Mures Sarateni Fantanele Galesti Sangeorgiu de Padure Corunca Chibed Calimanesti Valeni Viforoasa Balauseri 22:10