Română

Statie Sustra

Sustra , Romania
necunoscuta, Sustra, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
08:44 DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
09:35 Recas Izvin Remetea Mare Timisoara
10:29 DROBETA Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
11:14 DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
11:26 DROBETA Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
13:43 Topolovat Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic Deva
13:59 DROBETA Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
14:00 Ortisoara Rosiori Vinga Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda Timisoara
14:14 DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
16:10 DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
16:19 Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
16:44 DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
18:14 DROBETA Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
20:44 DROBETA Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
21:14 DROBETA Recas Izvin Timisoara Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
DROBETA Timisoara Izvin Recas 08:44
Lapugiu de Jos Deva Faget Braznic Margina Saceni Lesnic Traian Vuia Lugoj Dobra Cosava Chizatau Homojdia Belint Cosevita Ohaba Iosifalau Dumbrava Costeiu Lapusnic Topolovat 09:35
DROBETA Toplet Baile Herculane Armenis Iablanita Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Lugoj Jupa Drobeta Turnu Severin Sacu Mehadia Jena Plugova Costeiu Gura Vaii Belint Teregova Chizatau Domasnea Iosifalau Cornea Topolovat Orsova Valea Bolvasnita 10:29
DROBETA Izvin Recas Timisoara 11:14
DROBETA Belint Brosteni Plugova Belint Floresti Iablanita Orsova Chizatau Ciovarnasani Cornea Targu Jiu Iosifalau Cocorova Domasnea Baile Herculane Topolovatu Mare Malovat Armenis Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Sadova Veche Lugoj Schela Cladovei Buchin Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Jupa Motru Toplet Jena Calnicu Mehadia Costeiu Balesti Valea Bolvasnita 11:26
Timisoara Remetea Mare Izvin Recas 13:43
DROBETA Sacu Mehadia Jena Plugova Costeiu Gura Vaii Belint Teregova Chizatau Domasnea Iosifalau Cornea Topolovat Orsova Valea Bolvasnita Toplet Baile Herculane Armenis Iablanita Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Lugoj Jupa Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:59
Lapusnic Iosifalau Dobra Topolovatu Mare Lapugiu de Jos Brad Ohaba Valisoara Cosava Fornadia Margina Soimus Faget Deva Traian Vuia Vetel Lugoj Lesnic Costeiu Sacamas Belint 14:00
DROBETA Timisoara Izvin Recas 14:14
DROBETA Timisoara Izvin Recas 16:10
Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda Timisoara 16:19
DROBETA Timisoara Izvin Recas 16:44
DROBETA Drobeta Turnu Severin Sacu Mehadia Jena Plugova Costeiu Gura Vaii Belint Teregova Chizatau Domasnea Iosifalau Cornea Topolovat Orsova Valea Bolvasnita Toplet Baile Herculane Armenis Iablanita Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Lugoj Jupa 18:14
DROBETA Timisoara Izvin Recas 20:44
DROBETA Valea Bolvasnita Toplet Baile Herculane Armenis Iablanita Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Lugoj Jupa Drobeta Turnu Severin Sacu Mehadia Jena Plugova Costeiu Gura Vaii Belint Teregova Chizatau Domasnea Iosifalau Cornea Topolovat Orsova 21:14