Magyar
Română
English
Українська
Magyar
Română
English
Українська
Útvonalak
București - Timisoara
București - Iași
Cluj - Brașov
București - Sibiu
Brașov - Aeroport Otopeni (OTP)
Iași - Brașov
Arad - Brașov
Craiova - București
Cluj - Baia Mare
Cluj - Iași
Iași - Sibiu
București - Alba Iulia
Baia Mare - Cluj
Cluj - Timișoara
Chișinău - Iași
Foglalások
Könyv
My Jegyek
Ellenőrizze jegy
Béreljen buszt
-ról
A Autogari.RO
Blog
Elérhetőségek
Keresés
Rakd le
Tól től
Kiinduló város
Által
Érkezés városa
indulás napja
indulás napja
Utasok
Utasok
Felnőttek
Nyugdíjasok
diák
Diákok
Gyermekek
Keresés
Doi Brazi
Targoviste
, Romania
Megnyitás a Térképben
Indulás Doi Brazi
Óra
Által
06:15
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
Ulmi
Brăteștii de Jos
Ilfoveni
Mircea Vodă
Cuza Vodă
Bolovani
Crângași
Conțesți
Ghergani
Răcari
Bâldana
Tărtășești
Gulia
Chitila
București
06:52
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
Ulmi
Brătești
Ilfoveni
Mircea Vodă
Cuza Vodă
Bolovani
Crângași
Conțesți
Ghergani
Răcari
Bâldana
Tărtășești
Gulia
Chitila
București
07:15
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
Ulmi
Brăteștii de Jos
Ilfoveni
Mircea Vodă
Cuza Vodă
Bolovani
Crângași
Conțesți
Ghergani
Răcari
Bâldana
Tărtășești
Gulia
Chitila
București
07:22
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
Ulmi
Brătești
Ilfoveni
Mircea Vodă
Cuza Vodă
Bolovani
Crângași
Conțesți
Ghergani
Răcari
Bâldana
Tărtășești
Gulia
Chitila
București
08:35
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
Ulmi
Brăteștii de Jos
Ilfoveni
Mircea Vodă
Cuza Vodă
Bolovani
Crângași
Conțesți
Ghergani
Răcari
Bâldana
Tărtășești
Gulia
Chitila
București
11:35
Grup Atyc
Aninoasa
Doicești
Lăculețe-Gară
Pucioasa
Miculesti
Măgura
Bezdead
11:55
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
12:45
Grup Atyc
Aninoasa
Doicești
Lăculețe-Gară
Pucioasa
Miculesti
Măgura
Bezdead
12:50
Grup Atyc
Aninoasa
Doicești
Lăculețe
Pucioasa
Moțăeni
Fieni
Buciumeni
Dealu Mare
Pietroșița
Moroeni
13:45
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
Ulmi
Brăteștii de Jos
Ilfoveni
Mircea Vodă
Cuza Vodă
Bolovani
Crângași
Conțesți
Ghergani
Răcari
Bâldana
Tărtășești
Gulia
Chitila
București
14:20
Grup Atyc
Aninoasa
Doicești
Lăculețe
Pucioasa
Moțăeni
Fieni
Buciumeni
Dealu Mare
Pietroșița
Moroeni
Glod
Sinaia
Poiana țapului
Bușteni
Azuga
Predeal
Timișu de Jos
Brașov
Hărman
Ozun
Cernat
Târgu Secuiesc
Lemnia
Brețcu
Poiana Sărată
Oituz
Onești
14:42
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
Ulmi
Brătești
Ilfoveni
Mircea Vodă
Cuza Vodă
Bolovani
Crângași
Conțesți
Ghergani
Răcari
Bâldana
Tărtășești
Gulia
Chitila
București
15:45
Grup Atyc
Aninoasa
Doicești
Lăculețe-Gară
Pucioasa
Miculesti
Măgura
Bezdead
16:15
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
Ulmi
Brăteștii de Jos
Ilfoveni
Mircea Vodă
Cuza Vodă
Bolovani
Crângași
Conțesți
Ghergani
Răcari
Bâldana
Tărtășești
Gulia
Chitila
București
16:45
Grup Atyc
Aninoasa
Doicești
Lăculețe-Gară
Pucioasa
Miculesti
Măgura
Bezdead
17:40
Grup Atyc
Aninoasa
Doicești
Lăculețe
Pucioasa
Moțăeni
Fieni
Buciumeni
Dealu Mare
Pietroșița
Moroeni
18:45
Grup Atyc
Aninoasa
Doicești
Lăculețe-Gară
Pucioasa
Miculesti
Măgura
Bezdead
20:05
Grup Atyc
Aninoasa
Doicești
Lăculețe
Pucioasa
Moțăeni
Fieni
Buciumeni
Dealu Mare
Pietroșița
Moroeni
20:45
Grup Atyc
Aninoasa
Doicești
Lăculețe-Gară
Pucioasa
Miculesti
Măgura
Bezdead
érkezések Doi Brazi
-Tól
Óra
Grup Atyc
Bezdead
Măgura
Miculesti
Pucioasa
Lăculețe
Doicești
Aninoasa
06:15
Grup Atyc
Moroeni
Pietroșița
Dealu Mare
Buciumeni
Fieni
Moțăeni
Pucioasa
Lăculețe
Doicești
Aninoasa
06:52
Grup Atyc
Bezdead
Măgura
Miculesti
Pucioasa
Lăculețe
Doicești
Aninoasa
07:15
Grup Atyc
Moroeni
Pietroșița
Dealu Mare
Buciumeni
Fieni
Moțăeni
Pucioasa
Lăculețe
Doicești
Aninoasa
07:22
Grup Atyc
Bezdead
Măgura
Miculesti
Pucioasa
Lăculețe
Doicești
Aninoasa
08:35
Grup Atyc
București
Chitila
Gulia
Tărtășești
Bâldana
Răcari
Ghergani
Conțesți
Crângași
Bolovani
Cuza Vodă
Mircea Vodă
Ilfoveni
Brăteștii de Jos
Ulmi
Târgoviște
11:35
Grup Atyc
Onești
Oituz
Poiana Sărată
Brețcu
Lemnia
Târgu Secuiesc
Cernat
Ozun
Hărman
Brașov
Timișu de Jos
Predeal
Azuga
Bușteni
Poiana țapului
Sinaia
Moroeni
Glod
Pietroșița
Dealu Mare
Buciumeni
Fieni
Moțăeni
Pucioasa
Lăculețe-Gară
Doicești
Aninoasa
11:55
Grup Atyc
București
Chitila
Gulia
Tărtășești
Bâldana
Răcari
Ghergani
Conțesți
Crângași
Bolovani
Cuza Vodă
Mircea Vodă
Ilfoveni
Brăteștii de Jos
Ulmi
Târgoviște
12:45
Grup Atyc
București
Chitila
Gulia
Tărtășești
Bâldana
Răcari
Ghergani
Conțesți
Crângași
Bolovani
Cuza Vodă
Mircea Vodă
Ilfoveni
Brătești
Ulmi
Târgoviște
12:50
Grup Atyc
Bezdead
Măgura
Miculesti
Pucioasa
Lăculețe
Doicești
Aninoasa
13:45
Grup Atyc
Târgoviște
14:20
Grup Atyc
Moroeni
Pietroșița
Dealu Mare
Buciumeni
Fieni
Moțăeni
Pucioasa
Lăculețe
Doicești
Aninoasa
14:42
Grup Atyc
București
Chitila
Gulia
Tărtășești
Bâldana
Răcari
Ghergani
Conțesți
Crângași
Bolovani
Cuza Vodă
Mircea Vodă
Ilfoveni
Brăteștii de Jos
Ulmi
Târgoviște
15:45
Grup Atyc
Bezdead
Măgura
Miculesti
Pucioasa
Lăculețe
Doicești
Aninoasa
16:15
Grup Atyc
București
Chitila
Gulia
Tărtășești
Bâldana
Răcari
Ghergani
Conțesți
Crângași
Bolovani
Cuza Vodă
Mircea Vodă
Ilfoveni
Brăteștii de Jos
Ulmi
Târgoviște
16:45
Grup Atyc
București
Chitila
Gulia
Tărtășești
Bâldana
Răcari
Ghergani
Conțesți
Crângași
Bolovani
Cuza Vodă
Mircea Vodă
Ilfoveni
Brătești
Ulmi
Târgoviște
17:40
Grup Atyc
București
Chitila
Gulia
Tărtășești
Bâldana
Răcari
Ghergani
Conțesți
Crângași
Bolovani
Cuza Vodă
Mircea Vodă
Ilfoveni
Brăteștii de Jos
Ulmi
Târgoviște
18:45
Grup Atyc
București
Chitila
Gulia
Tărtășești
Bâldana
Răcari
Ghergani
Conțesți
Crângași
Bolovani
Cuza Vodă
Mircea Vodă
Ilfoveni
Brătești
Ulmi
Târgoviște
20:05
Grup Atyc
București
Chitila
Gulia
Tărtășești
Bâldana
Răcari
Ghergani
Conțesți
Crângași
Bolovani
Cuza Vodă
Mircea Vodă
Ilfoveni
Brăteștii de Jos
Ulmi
Târgoviște
20:45