Română

Autogara Siletina (Transport Local SA)

Targu Mures , Romania
IndicațiiStr. Bega nr.2, Targu Mures, Romania
Fax: 0730333449 alte curse

Plecări
Ora Către
04:20 Siletina Moresti
04:30 Siletina Ernei Ernei
04:50 Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures
Siletina Ernei
05:00 Simstel Ludus
Siletina Ernei
05:10 Siletina Bardesti
Siletina Ernei
05:20 Siletina Sintioana
Siletina Moresti
05:30 Siletina Ernei
05:40 Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
05:45 Siletina Cristesti
05:50 Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures
Siletina Ernei Ernei
06:00 Simstel Sarmasu
Simstel Ludus
06:10 Siletina Sintioana
Siletina Ernei
06:20 Sarmas
Siletina Moresti
Siletina Ernei
06:30 Siletina Bardesti
Siletina Sintioana
Siletina Ernei
06:45 Siletina Voivodeni
Siletina Cristesti
06:50 Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures
Siletina Ernei
07:00 Simstel Ludus
07:10 Siletina Ernei Ernei
07:20 Siletina Moresti
07:30 Siletina Ernei
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
07:40 Siletina Ernei
07:50 Siletina Ernei
07:55 Siletina Bardesti
08:00 Sarmas
Simstel Ludus
Iernut Rosiori Inand Rosiori Iernut Diosig Ludus Ludus Diosig Salonta Sacuieni Campia Turzii Sacuieni Ciumeghiu Campia Turzii Turda Turda Avram Iancu Zerind Targusor Targusor Chisineu Cris Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Valea Lui Mihai Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Valea Lui Mihai Simand Zimandu Nou Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Piscolt Izvoru Crisului Piscolt Izvoru Crisului Carei Huedin Huedin Carei Moftinu Mic Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Arad Satu Mare Sagu Ciucea Ciucea Bucea Vinga Botiz Bucea Botiz Livada Ortisoara Livada Borod Borod Seini Timisoara Alesd Alesd Seini Baia Mare Baia Mare Oradea Oradea
Cluj Napoca Oradea
08:10 Siletina Ernei
08:20 Siletina Moresti
08:30 Siletina Ernei Ernei
08:50 Siletina Ernei
09:00 Simstel Ludus
Siletina Ernei
09:10 Siletina Ernei
09:20 Siletina Moresti
09:30 Siletina Sintioana
Siletina Ernei
09:45 Simstel Sarmasu
09:50 Siletina Ernei Ernei
10:00 Simstel Ludus
10:10 Siletina Ernei
10:15 Siletina Bardesti
10:20 Siletina Moresti
Siletina Ernei
10:30 Siletina Ernei
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
10:50 Siletina Ernei
11:00 Simstel Ludus
11:10 Siletina Ernei Ernei
11:20 Siletina Moresti
11:30 Siletina Voivodeni
Siletina Ernei
11:40 Siletina Ernei
11:50 Siletina Ernei
12:00 Sarmas
Siletina Sintioana
Simstel Ludus
12:10 Siletina Bardesti
Siletina Ernei
12:15 Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures
Siletina Cristesti
12:20 Siletina Moresti
12:30 Siletina Ernei Ernei
12:50 Siletina Ernei
13:00 Simstel Ludus
Siletina Ernei
13:10 Siletina Ernei
13:15 Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures
Siletina Cristesti
13:20 Siletina Moresti
13:30 Simstel Finate
Simstel Valeni
Siletina Ernei
13:45 Simstel Sarmasu
13:50 Siletina Ernei Ernei
14:00 Simstel Finate
Sarmas
Simstel Ludus
14:10 Siletina Ernei
14:15 Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures
14:20 Siletina Bardesti
Siletina Moresti
Siletina Ernei
14:30 Siletina Sintioana
Siletina Ernei
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
14:50 Siletina Ernei
15:00 Siletina Voivodeni
Simstel Ludus
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd Oradea
Cluj Napoca Oradea
15:10 Siletina Ernei Ernei
15:15 Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures
15:20 Siletina Moresti
15:30 Siletina Sintioana
Siletina Ernei
15:40 Siletina Ernei
15:50 Siletina Ernei
16:00 Siletina Voivodeni
Simstel Sarmasu
Siletina Sintioana
Simstel Ludus
16:10 Siletina Bardesti
Siletina Ernei
16:15 Siletina Cristesti
16:20 Siletina Moresti
16:30 Siletina Ernei Ernei
16:50 Siletina Ernei
17:00 Simstel Ludus
Siletina Ernei
17:10 Siletina Ernei
17:15 Simstel Saulia
17:20 Siletina Moresti
17:30 Siletina Sintioana
Siletina Ernei
17:50 Siletina Ernei Ernei
18:00 Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo
Simstel Ludus
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Cluj Napoca
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
18:10 Siletina Ernei
18:20 Siletina Moresti
Siletina Ernei
18:30 Siletina Voivodeni
Siletina Ernei
18:50 Siletina Ernei
19:00 Sarmas
19:10 Siletina Ernei Ernei
19:15 Siletina Cristesti
19:20 Siletina Moresti
Simstel Ludus Ludus
19:30 Simstel Sarmasu Sarmasu
Siletina Ernei
19:40 Siletina Ernei
19:50 Siletina Ernei
20:10 Siletina Ernei
20:15 Siletina Sintioana
20:20 Siletina Moresti
20:30 Siletina Ernei Ernei
20:50 Siletina Ernei Ernei
21:10 Siletina Ernei
21:20 Siletina Moresti
21:30 Siletina Ernei
21:50 Siletina Ernei Ernei
22:00 Simstel Ludus
22:10 Siletina Ernei
22:15 Siletina Cristesti
22:20 Siletina Moresti
22:30 Siletina Voivodeni
Siletina Bardesti
Siletina Sintioana
Siletina Ernei
Sosiri
De la Ora
Cluj Napoca 03:00
Siletina Bardesti 05:05
Siletina Sintioana 05:15
Siletina Moresti
Siletina Ernei 05:25
Siletina Voivodeni 05:30
Siletina Sintioana
Cluj Napoca
Siletina Panet 05:40
Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures 05:45
Simstel Sarmasu
Siletina Ernei
Simstel Ludus 05:50
Siletina Panet 05:55
Siletina Ernei 06:05
Siletina Moresti 06:15
Siletina Ernei
Sarmasu 06:20
Siletina Bardesti 06:25
Siletina Sintioana
Siletina Ernei
Siletina Panet 06:40
Siletina Cristesti
Siletina Voivodeni 06:45
Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures
Siletina Ernei
Simstel Ludus 06:50
Simstel Sarmasu 07:05
Siletina Ernei
Simstel Saulia 07:09
Siletina Panet 07:10
Siletina Moresti 07:15
Siletina Panet 07:25
Siletina Sintioana
Siletina Ernei
Siletina Ernei 07:35
Siletina Panet 07:40
Siletina Sintioana
Siletina Cristesti
Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures 07:45
Siletina Bardesti
Siletina Ernei
Simstel Ludus 07:50
Siletina Ernei 08:05
Siletina Panet 08:10
Siletina Voivodeni 08:15
Siletina Moresti
Simstel Finate 08:25
Siletina Ernei
Siletina Panet 08:40
Siletina Ernei 08:45
Simstel Ludus 08:50
Siletina Ernei 08:55
Siletina Ernei 09:05
Siletina Bardesti 09:10
Siletina Panet
Siletina Moresti 09:15
Ludus Turda Iernut Cluj Napoca Campia Turzii 09:25
Siletina Panet
Siletina Ernei
Simstel Sarmasu 09:30
Sarmasu 09:35
Siletina Panet 09:40
Siletina Ernei 09:45
Simstel Ludus 09:50
Siletina Ernei 10:05
Siletina Moresti 10:15
Siletina Ernei
Siletina Ernei 10:25
Siletina Ernei 10:45
Siletina Sintioana 10:50
Simstel Ludus
Siletina Ernei 11:05
Siletina Panet 11:10
Siletina Moresti 11:15
Siletina Panet 11:25
Siletina Ernei
Sarmasu 11:35
Siletina Ernei
Siletina Panet 11:40
Siletina Ernei 11:45
Siletina Bardesti 11:50
Simstel Ludus
Siletina Ernei 12:05
Siletina Moresti 12:15
Siletina Ernei 12:25
Siletina Panet 12:40
Siletina Ernei 12:45
Simstel Ludus 12:50
Siletina Ernei 12:55
Siletina Ernei 13:05
Cluj Napoca Campia Turzii Ludus Turda Iernut 13:10
Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures
Siletina Panet
Siletina Cristesti
Siletina Moresti 13:15
Siletina Sintioana 13:20
Siletina Bardesti 13:25
Siletina Panet
Siletina Ernei
Simstel Sarmasu 13:30
Siletina Panet 13:40
Siletina Voivodeni 13:45
Siletina Ernei
Simstel Ludus 13:50
Cluj Napoca Valea Draganului Ludus Alesd Borod Iernut Ciucea Bucea Dumbrava Huedin Izvoru Crisului Turda Oradea Capusu Mare Campia Turzii 13:51
Oradea Cluj Napoca
Siletina Ernei 14:05
Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures 14:10
Siletina Panet
Siletina Cristesti
Siletina Moresti 14:15
Siletina Ernei
Siletina Ernei 14:25
Siletina Panet 14:40
Siletina Ernei 14:45
Simstel Ludus 14:50
Siletina Panet 14:55
Siletina Ernei 15:05
Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures 15:10
Siletina Panet
Siletina Moresti 15:15
Siletina Ernei 15:25
Sarmasu 15:35
Siletina Ernei
Siletina Panet 15:40
Siletina Bardesti 15:45
Siletina Ernei
Simstel Ludus 15:50
Siletina Sintioana 15:55
Siletina Ernei 16:05
Siletina Sangeorgiu de Mures 16:10
Siletina Panet
Siletina Moresti 16:15
Cluj Napoca Campia Turzii Ludus Turda Iernut 16:25
Simstel Valeni
Siletina Panet
Siletina Ernei
Siletina Panet 16:40
Simstel Finate 16:45
Siletina Ernei
Siletina Sintioana 16:50
Simstel Ludus
Siletina Ernei 16:55
Siletina Ernei 17:05
Siletina Panet 17:10
Siletina Cristesti
Siletina Voivodeni 17:15
Siletina Moresti
Siletina Sintioana 17:25
Siletina Ernei
Simstel Sarmasu 17:30
Sarmasu 17:35
Siletina Panet 17:40
Siletina Ernei 17:45
Simstel Ludus 17:50
Siletina Panet 17:55
Siletina Ernei 18:05
Siletina Moresti 18:15
Siletina Ernei
Siletina Ernei 18:25
Turda Iernut Cluj Napoca Campia Turzii Ludus 18:40
Siletina Ernei 18:45
Simstel Ludus 18:50
Siletina Sintioana 18:55
Siletina Ernei 19:05
Siletina Moresti 19:15
Siletina Panet 19:25
Siletina Ernei
Siletina Ernei 19:35
Siletina Panet 19:40
Siletina Ernei 19:45
Simstel Ludus 19:50
Siletina Ernei 20:05
Siletina Cristesti 20:10
Siletina Voivodeni 20:15
Siletina Moresti
Siletina Ernei 20:25
Ludus Turda Iernut Cluj Napoca Campia Turzii 20:40
Siletina Ernei 20:45
Simstel Ludus 20:50
Campia Turzii Cluj Napoca Valea Draganului Ludus Alesd Borod Iernut Ciucea Bucea Dumbrava Huedin Izvoru Crisului Turda Oradea Capusu Mare 20:51
Oradea Cluj Napoca
Siletina Ernei 20:55
Siletina Ernei 21:05
Siletina Moresti 21:15
Siletina Panet 21:25
Siletina Ernei
Siletina Bardesti 21:35
Siletina Sintioana
Siletina Panet 21:40
Siletina Ernei 21:45
Simstel Ludus 21:50
Siletina Ernei 22:05
Siletina Moresti 22:15
Siletina Ernei 22:25
Siletina Panet 22:40
Siletina Ernei 22:45
Siletina Ernei 23:05
Siletina Cristesti 23:10
Siletina Moresti 23:15
Siletina Panet 23:30
Siletina Panet 23:35