Autogara Voiajor Targu Mures , Romania

Str. Gheorghe Doja nr.143, Targu Mures, Romania

Deschideți în Hărți

Plecări din Autogara Voiajor

Ora Către
00:00 Valeni Targu Mures
05:30 Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Sibiu
Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Sibiu
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
05:45 Tarnaveni
06:00 Zau De Campie
Riciu
06:20 Dimbu
06:30 Vidrasau
Tarnaveni
07:00 Iernut Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu
Craiesti
Cluj Napoca
Istanbul
07:30 Rastolita Toplita Grinties Targu Neamt Cristesti Iasi
Vidrasau
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
07:40 Tarnaveni
08:00 Budapesta
08:30 Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Vidrasau
08:40 Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Luxembourg Bruxelles Londra Luton Cambridge Northampton Peterborough Birmingham Nottingham Lincoln Doncaster Sheffield Leeds York Middlesbrough Darlington Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Cluj Napoca
09:10 Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
10:00 Dimbu
Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Duisburg Dortmund Bremen Hamburg Berlin Leipzig
10:15 Tarnaveni
11:00 Riciu
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
11:19 Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
Sangeorgiu de Padure Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Tasca Turturesti Horia Iasi
Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
11:30 Zau De Campie
11:35 Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
12:00 Tarnaveni
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Zimbor Zalau
12:10 Vidrasau
12:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Zau De Campie
Nickelsdorf Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Kaiserslautern Trier Luxembourg Liege Bruxelles Mouscron Tourcoing Lille Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Birmingham Wolverhampton Brighton Chichester Portsmouth Northampton Fareham Southampton Portsmouth Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Stoke on Trent Bath Weston-super-Mare Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Burton upon Trent Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Sheffield Doncaster Exeter Leeds Manchester Liverpool York Harrogate Kingston upon Hull
12:44 Ludus Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
Ludus Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
12:45 Tarnaveni
12:52 Iernut Turda Cluj Napoca
13:00 Riciu
13:15 Reghin Toplita Borsec Tulghes Poiana Largului Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava
13:30 Dimbu
13:32 Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Piatra Neamt
13:35 Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
13:45 Bistrita
14:00 Cluj Napoca
Iernut Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu
Miercurea Ciuc
Tarnaveni
Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Venetia Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Reghin Toplita Borsec Bai Tulghes Poiana Largului Targu Neamt
Dealu Stefanitei Sacel Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus) Salistea De Sus Dragomiresti Bogdan Voda Ieud Sieu Rozavlea Sesu Manastirei Stramtura Barsana Nanesti Oncesti Sighetu Marmatiei
14:10 Vidrasau
14:15 Teaca Crainimat Beclean Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Seini Livada Satu Mare
14:30 Tarnaveni
14:45 Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Baia De Aries Campeni
Odorheiu Secuiesc
15:00 Toplita Tulghes Grinties Petru Voda Pipirig Targu Neamt Cristesti Iasi
Dimbu
Riciu
Tarnaveni
15:45 Tarnaveni
16:00 Gheorgheni
Gheorgheni
Alba Iulia
Craiesti
Vidrasau
16:15 Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Zimbor Zalau
16:30 Zau De Campie
Tarnaveni
16:45 Odorheiu Secuiesc
17:00 Toplita
Riciu
Tarnaveni
17:10 Vidrasau
17:30 Contessa Entellina Partanna Taormina Salemi Giarre Santa Ninfa Campobello di Mazara Acireale Catania Castelvetrano Ribera Caltabellotta Lentini Siracusa Sciacca Avola Menfi Mazara del Vallo Lido di Mondello Strasatti Rosolini Modica Marsala Ragusa Marausa Vittoria Paceco Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
17:35 Contessa Entellina Partanna Taormina Salemi Giarre Santa Ninfa Acireale Campobello di Mazara Catania Castelvetrano Ribera Caltabellotta Lentini Siracusa Sciacca Menfi Avola Mazara del Vallo Lido di Mondello Strasatti Rosolini Marsala Modica Ragusa Marausa Vittoria Paceco Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
Ungheni
17:40 Tarnaveni
18:30 Budapesta
Bors
Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
18:40 Tarnaveni
19:00 Dimbu
19:10 Vidrasau
19:30 Craiesti
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
20:00 Budapesta
20:30 Tarnaveni
22:30 Tarnaveni
23:30 Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia

Sosiri în Autogara Voiajor

De la Ora
Budapesta 04:00
Budapesta
Ungheni 04:10
Tarnaveni 05:30
Bors
Liverpool Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liege Bonn Frankfurt Nurnberg Passau Wels Viena
Craiesti 05:50
Tarnaveni 06:00
Paceco Torino Marausa Moncalieri Marsala Alba Casale Monferrato Strasatti Agrigento San Germano Vercellese Mazara del Vallo Caltanissetta Avellino Moncalvo Menfi Vittoria Asti Mercogliano Sciacca Alessandria Ragusa Baiano Caltabellotta Trapani Voghera Ribera Modica Alcamo Monteforte Irpino Rosolini Castellammare del Golfo Pavia Castelvetrano Nola Avola Stradella Partinico Campobello di Mazara Santa Ninfa Marigliano Siracusa Castel San Giovanni Palermo Torre del Greco Salemi Piacenza Cefalu Caorso Tusa Partanna Catania Scafati Santo Stefano di Camastra Acireale Nocera Superiore Cremona Sant'Agata di Militello Minerbe Baronissi Giarre Rocca di Capri Leone Ghedi Fisciano Taormina Brolo Chivasso Santhia Solofra Falcone Patti Spasu Sala Biandrate Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Novara Milazzo Arluno San Michele di Serino Pero Messina Atripalda Milano Reggio di Calabria Acerno Villa San Giovanni Montecorvino Rovella Monza Rosarno Trezzo sull'Adda Lamezia Terme Controne Dalmine Falerna Bergamo Rovato Cosenza Agropoli Lauria Inferiore Capaccio Ospitaletto Brescia Bellizzi Irpino Lagonegro Villa Nuova Sala Consilina Polla Peschiera Contursi Sommacampagna Campania San Bonifacio Eboli Battipaglia Vicenza Pontecagnano Grisignano di Zocco Salerno Montoro Napoli Mercato San Severino Nola Casino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Orte Orvieto Arezzo Firenze Prato Bologna Ferrara Latisana Verona Padova Venetia Portogruaro Pordenone Trieste Plezzo di Tarvisio Mestre Udine Gonars Villach Pince 06:10
Reghin 06:18
Dimbu 06:30
Tarnaveni
Newcastle upon Tyne Darlington Middlesbrough York Leeds Sheffield Doncaster Lincoln Nottingham Birmingham Peterborough Northampton Cambridge Luton Londra Bruxelles Luxembourg Frankfurt Nurnberg Viena
Reghin 06:48
Craiesti 06:50
Tarnaveni 07:00
Zau De Campie 07:05
Paceco Torino Marausa Moncalieri Marsala Alba Casale Monferrato Strasatti San Germano Vercellese Mazara del Vallo Avellino Moncalvo Menfi Mercogliano Asti Sciacca Alessandria Caltabellotta Trapani Baiano Voghera Ribera Alcamo Monteforte Irpino Castelvetrano Castellammare del Golfo Pavia Partinico Nola Stradella Campobello di Mazara Santa Ninfa Palermo Castel San Giovanni Marigliano Cefalu Salemi Piacenza Torre del Greco Tusa Caorso Partanna Scafati Nocera Superiore Santo Stefano di Camastra Cremona Baronissi Minerbe Sant'Agata di Militello Fisciano Ghedi Rocca di Capri Leone Chivasso Brolo Santhia Solofra Falcone Spasu Patti Sala Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Biandrate Milazzo Novara San Michele di Serino Arluno Messina Atripalda Pero Acerno Milano Reggio di Calabria Villa San Giovanni Montecorvino Rovella Monza Rosarno Trezzo sull'Adda Dalmine Lamezia Terme Controne Bergamo Falerna Rovato Cosenza Agropoli Lauria Inferiore Capaccio Ospitaletto Bellizzi Irpino Lagonegro Brescia Villa Nuova Sala Consilina Peschiera Polla Sommacampagna Contursi Campania San Bonifacio Eboli Vicenza Battipaglia Pontecagnano Grisignano di Zocco Salerno Montoro Napoli Mercato San Severino Nola Casino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Orte Orvieto Arezzo Firenze Prato Bologna Ferrara Latisana Verona Padova Venetia Portogruaro Pordenone Trieste Plezzo di Tarvisio Mestre Udine Gonars Villach Pince 07:10
Ungheni
Reghin 07:18
Vidrasau 07:25
Tarnaveni 07:30
Reghin 07:48
Riciu 07:50
Tarnaveni
Dimbu 08:00
Reghin 08:18
Vidrasau 08:25
Mangalia Constanta Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua Bucuresti Ploiesti Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara 08:30
Reghin 08:48
Tarnaveni 09:15
Reghin 09:18
Gheorgheni 09:19
Toplita 09:30
Dimbu
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut
Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:35
Zau De Campie 09:45
Reghin 09:48
Istanbul 10:00
Cluj Napoca 10:10
Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Iernut
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Vidrasau
Reghin 10:18
Alba Iulia 10:20
Sighetu Marmatiei Oncesti Nanesti Barsana Stramtura Sesu Manastirei Rozavlea Sieu Ieud Bogdan Voda Dragomiresti Salistea De Sus Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus) Sacel Dealu Stefanitei 10:21
Zalau Zimbor Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut 10:45
Reghin 10:48
Craiesti 10:50
Gheorgheni 11:03
Satu Mare Livada Seini Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Beclean Crainimat Teaca 11:15
Reghin 11:18
Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Ludus 11:19
Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca
Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Ludus
Tarnaveni 11:30
Piatra Neamt Bicaz Bicaz Chei Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sarmas Toplita Lunca Bradului Deda Reghin 11:35
Odorheiu Secuiesc 11:40
Reghin 11:48
Targu Neamt Poiana Largului Tulghes Borsec Bai Toplita Reghin 11:55
Reghin 12:18
Miercurea Ciuc 12:19
Iasi Roman Piatra Neamt Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Praid Sovata 12:44
Iasi Horia Turturesti Tasca Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sangeorgiu de Padure
Iasi Roman Piatra Neamt Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Praid Sovata
Reghin 12:48
Riciu 12:50
Piatra Neamt Bicaz Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Chei Lacu Rosu Sarmas Toplita Lunca Bradului Deda Reghin 12:52
Tarnaveni 13:00
Vidrasau 13:10
Campeni Baia De Aries Turda Campia Turzii Ludus 13:15
Reghin 13:18
Cluj Napoca Turda Iernut 13:32
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut 13:35
Reghin 13:48
Iasi Cristesti Targu Neamt Pipirig Petru Voda Grinties Tulghes Toplita 13:51
Dimbu 14:00
Tarnaveni 14:15
Reghin 14:18
Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Poiana Largului Tulghes Borsec Toplita Reghin 14:45
Freiburg im Breisgau Offenburg Rastatt Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Goppingen Ulm Augsburg Munchen Rosenheim Traunstein Freilassing
Sibiu
Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Koln Gummersbach Siegen Gisen Offenbach Frankfurt Darmstadt Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Ohringen Crailsheim Ansbach Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Reghin 14:48
Riciu 14:50
Vidrasau 15:10
Zau De Campie 15:15
Kingston upon Hull Liverpool Manchester Leeds Doncaster Sheffield Stoke on Trent Chesterfield Lincoln Cardiff Newport Monmouth Ross on Wye Hereford Worcester Telford Wolverhampton Burton upon Trent Birmingham Nuneaton Coventry Derby Nottingham Leicester Grantham Boston Spalding Dorchester Weymouth Bournemouth Yeovil Wellington Taunton Weston-super-Mare Bath Bristol Gloucester Cheltenham Evesham Stratford-upon-Avon Warwick Banbury Rugby Northampton Wellingborough Market Harborough Rothwell Kettering Corby Peterborough Wisbech King's Lynn Fakenham Norwich Thetford Southampton Fareham Portsmouth Chichester Brighton Winchester Andover Newbury Oxford Bicester Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Ipswich Basingstoke Reading Aylesbury Luton Colchester Horsham Crawley Farnborough Bracknell Harlow Chelmsford Basildon Londra Maidstone Canterbury Ashford Folkestone Dover Calais Lille Tourcoing Mouscron Bruxelles Liege Luxembourg Trier Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Viena Nickelsdorf
Reghin 15:18
Tarnaveni 15:20
Reghin 15:48
Reghin 16:18
Tarnaveni 16:45
Reghin 16:48
Riciu 16:50
Vidrasau 16:55
Budapesta 17:00
Dimbu
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut
Sibiu 17:15
Reghin 17:18
Cluj Napoca 17:22
Tarnaveni 17:30
Salerno Modena Napoli Mantova Roma Parma Firenze Cremona Piacenza Prato Pavia Bologna Tortona Padova Alessandria Mirano Venetia Asti Trieste Torino Novara Milano Como Bergamo Brescia Verona 17:45
Reghin 17:48
Viborg Aalborg Holstebro Randers Herning Arhus Varde Horsens Vejle Esbjerg Kolding Abenra Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga 18:00
Oslo Stockholm Sodertalje Moss Nykoping Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Halmstad Goteborg Vaxjo Varberg Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Tapernoje Berlin Dresda Praga
Botosani Suceava Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Piatra Fantanele Prundu Bargaului Bistrita Teaca Reghin 18:07
Reghin 18:18
Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Iernut 18:25
Tarnaveni 18:30
Vidrasau 18:40
Reghin 18:48
Riciu 18:50
Reghin 19:18
Zalau Zimbor Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut 19:45
Reghin 19:48
Tarnaveni 20:00
Vidrasau 20:10
Zau De Campie 20:15
Reghin 20:18
Reghin 20:48
Bistrita 21:06
Tarnaveni 21:30
Iasi Cristesti Targu Neamt Grinties Toplita Rastolita 21:40
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut 22:15
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut 23:30