Română

Peco Mol (iesirea spre Brasov)

Indicații

Plecări
Ora Către
04:45 Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Passau Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Frankfurt Gisen Gisen Siegen Siegen Koln Koln Dusseldorf Dusseldorf Essen Essen Dortmund Dortmund
Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Rastatt Waldkraiburg Homburg Baden-Baden Saarbrucken Buhl Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Deggendorf Landshut Landshut Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Heidelberg Heidelberg Mannheim Mannheim
Brasov
06:30 Onesti Adjud Tisita Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
07:00 Praga Praga Dresda Dresda Berlin Berlin Tapernoje Tapernoje Copenhagen Copenhagen Ringsted Ringsted Slagelse Slagelse Nyborg Nyborg Odense Odense Vejle Vejle Horsens Horsens Arhus Arhus Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Praga Hamburg Hamburg Flensburg Flensburg Padborg Padborg Abenra Abenra Kolding Kolding Vejle Vejle Horsens Horsens Arhus Arhus Randers Randers Aalborg Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Praga Dresda Dresda Berlin Berlin Tapernoje Tapernoje Copenhagen Copenhagen Malmo Malmo Landskrona Landskrona Helsingborg Helsingborg Ljungby Ljungby Vaxjo Vaxjo Jonkoping Jonkoping Linkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Nykoping Sodertalje Sodertalje Stockholm Stockholm
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Praga Dresda Dresda Berlin Berlin Tapernoje Tapernoje Copenhagen Copenhagen Malmo Malmo Landskrona Landskrona Helsingborg Helsingborg Ljungby Ljungby Vaxjo Vaxjo Halmstad Halmstad Jonkoping Jonkoping Linkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Nykoping Sodertalje Sodertalje Stockholm Stockholm
Brasov Brasov Brasov
07:55 GRUP ATYC Cernat Ozun Harman Brasov Timisu De Jos Predeal Azuga Busteni Poiana Tapului Sinaia Glod Moroeni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Pucioasa Laculete Gara Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste
09:00 Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Floresti
09:10 Pince Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Pordenone Venetia Mirano Padova Verona Vicenza Arzignano San Bonifacio Montichiari Piacenza Crema Rovato Lodi Monza Rozzano Mantova Modena Brescia Bergamo Milano Rozzano Pavia Cremona Novara Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Abano Terme Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Prato Sasso Marconi Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Ravenna Cesena Orte Fiano Romano Roma Passerano Colleferro Frosinone Cassino Campozillone Caianello Caserta Afragola Rimini Pesaro Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Napoli San Giorgio a Cremano Ercolano Pompei Angri Salerno Battipaglia Atena Lucana Chieti Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Termoli San Severo Foggia Barletta Andria Bari Taranto Brindisi Tricase Lecce Sala Consilina Casalbuono Lagonegro Mormanno Frascineto Settimo Quattromiglio Cosenza Cerchiara di Calabria Rogliano Martirano Lombardo Case Mortille Pizzo Rosarno Palmi Bagnara Calabra Scilla Reggio di Calabria
Cluj Napoca
Viena Viena Amstetten Amstetten Wels Wels Linz Linz Passau Passau Deggendorf Deggendorf Straubing Straubing Regensburg Regensburg Amberg Amberg Stuttgart Stuttgart Bayreuth Bayreuth Kulmbach Kulmbach Hof Hof Coburg Coburg Suhl Suhl Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen Erlangen Erlangen Ansbach Ansbach Wertheim Wertheim Darmstadt Darmstadt Liege Liege Genk Genk Hasselt Hasselt Antwerp Antwerp Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas Gent Gent Brugge Brugge Bruxelles Bruxelles Charleroi Charleroi Mons Mons Namur Namur Kortrijk Kortrijk Wavre Wavre Tournai Tournai Waregem Waregem Ostende Ostende Dunkerque Dunkerque Calais Calais Dover Dover Folkestone Folkestone Londra Londra Canterbury Canterbury Chelmsford Chelmsford Colchester Colchester Ipswich Ipswich Cambridge Cambridge Norwich Norwich Eastbourne Eastbourne Brighton Brighton Worthing Worthing Portsmouth Portsmouth Bournemouth Bournemouth Exeter Exeter Torquay Torquay Plymouth Plymouth Bath Bath Bristol Bristol Swindon Swindon Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare Cardiff Cardiff Newport Newport Swansea Swansea Gloucester Gloucester Hereford Hereford Worcester Worcester Oxford Oxford Reading Reading Basingstoke Basingstoke Winchester Winchester Southampton Southampton Luton Luton Bedford Bedford Kettering Kettering Corby Corby Peterborough Peterborough Leicester Leicester Grantham Grantham Boston Boston Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Nottingham Nottingham Derby Derby Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Chester Chester Liverpool Liverpool Warrington Warrington Manchester Manchester Sheffield Sheffield Lincoln Lincoln Grimsby Grimsby Scunthorpe Scunthorpe Doncaster Doncaster Kingston upon Hull Kingston upon Hull Blackpool Blackpool Bradford Bradford Leeds Leeds York York Harrogate Harrogate Lancaster Lancaster Kendal Kendal Carlisle Carlisle Middlesbrough Middlesbrough Durham Durham Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle upon Tyne
Viena Viena Melk Melk Amstetten Amstetten Wels Wels Passau Passau Degendorf Degendorf Landshut Landshut Freising Freising Erding Erding Dachau Dachau Munchen Munchen Rosenheim Rosenheim Starnberg Starnberg Kempten Kempten Ravensburg Ravensburg Memmingen Memmingen Singen Singen Biberach an der Riß Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Albstadt Balingen Balingen Tubingen Tubingen Reutlingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Baden-Baden Offenburg Offenburg Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Pforzheim Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Stuttgart Aalen Aalen Ulm Ulm Augsburg Augsburg Ingolstadt Ingolstadt Nurnberg Nurnberg Erlangen Erlangen Bamberg Bamberg Bayreuth Bayreuth Kulmbach Kulmbach Hof Hof Zwickau Zwickau Gera Gera Jena Jena Erfurt Erfurt Eisenach Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Bad Hersfeld Coburg Coburg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wertheim Wertheim Darmstadt Darmstadt Offenbach Offenbach Hanau am Main Hanau am Main Mainz Mainz Wiesbaden Wiesbaden Frankfurt Frankfurt Fulda Fulda Wetzlar Wetzlar Saarbrucken Saarbrucken Luxembourg Luxembourg Trier Trier Koblenz Koblenz Neuwied Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Marburg an der Lahn Gottingen Gottingen Kassel Kassel Northeim Northeim Einbeck Einbeck Goslar Goslar Paderborn Paderborn Detmold Detmold Bielefeld Bielefeld Lippstadt Lippstadt Hamm Hamm Bonn Bonn Duren Duren Aachen Aachen Koln Koln Wuppertal Wuppertal Dusseldorf Dusseldorf Duisburg Duisburg Essen Essen Munster Munster Osnabruck Osnabruck Minden Minden Monchengladbach Monchengladbach Roermond Roermond Bocholt Bocholt Papenburg Papenburg Eindhoven Eindhoven Tilburg Tilburg Breda Breda Dordrecht Dordrecht Rotterdam Rotterdam Haga Haga Nijmegen Nijmegen Arnhem Arnhem Enschede Enschede Venlo Venlo Hengelo Hengelo Almelo Almelo Deventer Deventer Apeldoorn Apeldoorn Zwolle Zwolle Emmen Emmen Assen Assen Groningen Groningen Leeuwarden Leeuwarden Drachten Drachten Utrecht Utrecht Almere-Haven Almere-Haven Leiden Leiden Hoorn Hoorn Amsterdam Amsterdam
Tatabanya Gyor Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Polten Melk Wels Kufstein Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Hannover Bremen Hamburg Lubeck Kiel Munster Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Koln Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zurich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Paris Lyon Dijon Rennes Le Mans Nantes Chartres Mulhouse Belfort Besancon Nice Cannes Nancy Bordeaux Chartres Tours
Gyor Gyor Bratislava Bratislava Brno Brno Jihlava Jihlava Praga Praga Teplice Teplice Pirna Pirna Dresda Dresda Cottbus Cottbus Vetschau Vetschau Berlin Berlin Hamburg Hamburg Lubeck Lubeck Rostock Rostock Neumunster Neumunster Rendsburg Rendsburg Flensburg Flensburg Sonderborg Sonderborg Abenra Abenra Tonder Tonder Haderslev Haderslev Esbjerg Esbjerg Kolding Kolding Fredericia Fredericia Odense Odense Svendborg Svendborg Nyborg Nyborg Slagelse Slagelse Roskilde Roskilde Copenhagen Copenhagen Vejle Vejle Herning Herning Silkeborg Silkeborg Arhus Arhus Viborg Viborg Holstebro Holstebro Skive Skive Randers Randers Aalborg Aalborg
Bratislava Brno Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannover Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Luneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neumunster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Emden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liege Namur Arlon Luxembourg
09:30 Brasov Targu Mures Cluj Napoca
10:00 Bratislava Bratislava Jihlava Jihlava Praga Praga Plauen Plauen Chemnitz Chemnitz Altenburg Altenburg Freiberg Freiberg Pirna Pirna Dresda Dresda Bautzen Bautzen Bautzen Bautzen Gorlitz Gorlitz Grimma Grimma Leipzig Leipzig Halle Halle Bernburg Bernburg Dessau Dessau Riesa Riesa Torgau Torgau Magdeburg Magdeburg Cottbus Cottbus Vetschau Vetschau Eisenhuttenstadt Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Potsdam Berlin Berlin Brandenburg Brandenburg Oranienburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Neuruppin Stendal Stendal Wolfsburg Wolfsburg Braunschweig Braunschweig Salzgitter Salzgitter Hildesheim Hildesheim Hameln Hameln Hannover Hannover Garbsen Garbsen Celle Celle Vechta Vechta Cloppenburg Cloppenburg Bremen Bremen Soltau Soltau Uelzen Uelzen Luneburg Luneburg Bremerhaven Bremerhaven Stade Stade Hamburg Hamburg Norderstedt Norderstedt Elmshorn Elmshorn Lubeck Lubeck Neumunster Neumunster Rendsburg Rendsburg Cuxhaven Cuxhaven Flensburg Flensburg Oldenburg Oldenburg Leer Leer Norden Norden Papenburg Papenburg Meppen Meppen Lingen Lingen Emmen Emmen Amsterdam Amsterdam Haga Haga Rotterdam Rotterdam Turnhout Turnhout Geel Geel Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas Brugge Brugge Ostende Ostende Kortrijk Kortrijk Tournai Tournai Gent Gent Mons Mons Charleroi Charleroi Wavre Wavre Bruxelles Bruxelles Hasselt Hasselt Genk Genk Liege Liege Namur Namur Arlon Arlon Luxembourg Luxembourg
Budapesta
Viena Viena Melk Melk Amstetten Amstetten Landshut Landshut Freising Freising Erding Erding Dachau Dachau Munchen Munchen Rosenheim Rosenheim Starnberg Starnberg Kempten Kempten Ravensburg Ravensburg Memmingen Memmingen Singen Singen Biberach an der Riß Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Albstadt Balingen Balingen Tubingen Tubingen Reutlingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Baden-Baden Offenburg Offenburg Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Pforzheim Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Stuttgart Aalen Aalen Ulm Ulm Ingolstadt Ingolstadt Nurnberg Nurnberg Erlangen Erlangen Bamberg Bamberg Bayreuth Bayreuth Kulmbach Kulmbach Hof Hof Zwickau Zwickau Gera Gera Jena Jena Erfurt Erfurt Eisenach Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Bad Hersfeld Coburg Coburg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wertheim Wertheim Darmstadt Darmstadt Offenbach Offenbach Hanau am Main Hanau am Main Mainz Mainz Wiesbaden Wiesbaden Frankfurt Frankfurt Fulda Fulda Wetzlar Wetzlar Saarbrucken Saarbrucken Luxembourg Luxembourg Trier Trier Koblenz Koblenz Neuwied Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Marburg an der Lahn Gottingen Gottingen Kassel Kassel Northeim Northeim Einbeck Einbeck Goslar Goslar Paderborn Paderborn Detmold Detmold Bielefeld Bielefeld Aachen Aachen Koln Koln Wuppertal Wuppertal Dusseldorf Dusseldorf Duisburg Duisburg Duisburg Duisburg Essen Essen Munster Munster Osnabruck Osnabruck Minden Minden Monchengladbach Monchengladbach Roermond Roermond Bocholt Bocholt Papenburg Papenburg Eindhoven Eindhoven Tilburg Tilburg Breda Breda Dordrecht Dordrecht Rotterdam Rotterdam Haga Haga Nijmegen Nijmegen Arnhem Arnhem Enschede Enschede Venlo Venlo Hengelo Hengelo Almelo Almelo Deventer Deventer Apeldoorn Apeldoorn Zwolle Zwolle Emmen Emmen Groningen Groningen Leeuwarden Leeuwarden Drachten Drachten Utrecht Utrecht Almere-Haven Almere-Haven Leiden Leiden Hoorn Hoorn
Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumunster Rendsburg Flensburg Sonderborg Abenra Tonder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle Herning Silkeborg Arhus Viborg Holstebro Skive Randers Aalborg
Amstetten Amstetten Wels Wels Linz Linz Passau Passau Deggendorf Deggendorf Straubing Straubing Regensburg Regensburg Amberg Amberg Bayreuth Bayreuth Kulmbach Kulmbach Hof Hof Coburg Coburg Suhl Suhl Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen Erlangen Erlangen Ansbach Ansbach Wertheim Wertheim Darmstadt Darmstadt Liege Liege Genk Genk Hasselt Hasselt Antwerp Antwerp Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas Gent Gent Brugge Brugge Bruxelles Bruxelles Tournai Tournai Dunkerque Dunkerque Calais Calais Dover Dover Folkestone Folkestone Londra Londra Canterbury Canterbury Chelmsford Chelmsford Colchester Colchester Ipswich Ipswich Cambridge Cambridge Norwich Norwich Eastbourne Eastbourne Brighton Brighton Worthing Worthing Portsmouth Portsmouth Bournemouth Bournemouth Bath Bath Bristol Bristol Swindon Swindon Cardiff Cardiff Newport Newport Gloucester Gloucester Hereford Hereford Worcester Worcester Oxford Oxford Reading Reading Basingstoke Basingstoke Winchester Winchester Southampton Southampton Luton Luton Manchester Manchester Bedford Bedford Kettering Kettering Corby Corby Peterborough Peterborough Leicester Leicester Grantham Grantham Boston Boston Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Nottingham Nottingham Derby Derby Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Chester Chester Liverpool Liverpool Warrington Warrington Sheffield Sheffield Lincoln Lincoln Grimsby Grimsby Scunthorpe Scunthorpe Doncaster Doncaster Blackpool Blackpool Leeds Leeds York York
Viena Viena Stockerau Stockerau Krems an der Donau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Zwettl Stadt Langau Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Gmunden Weitra Weitra Neustadt Neustadt Wolfsberg Wolfsberg Innsbruck Innsbruck Bregenz Bregenz Graz Graz Salzburg Salzburg Laufen Laufen Freilassing Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Ruhpolding Rosenheim Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Starnberg Koln Koln Bonn Bonn Singen Singen Winterthur Winterthur Metz Metz Verdun Verdun Reims Reims Meaux Meaux Paris Paris Paris Paris Lyon Lyon Dijon Dijon Rennes Rennes Le Mans Le Mans Nantes Nantes Soissons Soissons Compiegne Compiegne Beauvais Beauvais Rouen Rouen Chartres Chartres Mulhouse Mulhouse Besancon Besancon Dole Dole Macon Macon Nice Nice Cannes Cannes Marseille Marseille Nancy Nancy Troyes Troyes Clermont-Ferrand Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Bordeaux Chartres Chartres Tours Tours La Rochelle La Rochelle
Tatabanya Tatabanya Gyor Gyor Hegyeshalom Hegyeshalom Viena Viena Stockerau Stockerau Krems an der Donau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Zwettl Stadt Langau Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Gmunden Weitra Weitra Neustadt Neustadt Amstetten Amstetten Wolfsberg Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Braunau am Inn Sankt Polten Sankt Polten Melk Melk Wels Wels Innsbruck Innsbruck Bregenz Bregenz Linz Linz Graz Graz Salzburg Salzburg Laufen Laufen Freilassing Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Murnau am Staffelsee Hannover Hannover Bremen Bremen Hamburg Hamburg Lubeck Lubeck Kiel Kiel Munster Munster Dortmund Dortmund Essen Essen Dusseldorf Dusseldorf Bonn Bonn Trier Trier Luxembourg Luxembourg Saarbrucken Saarbrucken Stuttgart Stuttgart Freiburg Freiburg Offenburg Offenburg Singen Singen Winterthur Winterthur Zurich Zurich Basel Basel Zug Zug Lucerne Lucerne Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen Berna Berna
Klagenfurt Klagenfurt Villach Villach Udine Udine Venetia Venetia Padova Padova Verona Verona Brescia Brescia Bergamo Bergamo Novara Novara Torino Torino Asti Asti Alessandria Alessandria Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato Bologna Bologna Forli Forli Rimini Rimini Ancona Ancona Civitanova Marche Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Pescara Sulmona Sulmona Celano Celano Avezzano Avezzano Roma Roma
11:00 Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Deva Lugoj Timisoara Arad Budapesta Viena
11:40 Onesti Adjud Tecuci Focsani
13:00 Onesti Adjud Marasesti Tisita Focsani Galati Braila
Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara Giarmata Arad Budapesta Viena
13:30 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Corcaigh Saarbrucken Luxembourg Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Telford Stafford Stoke on Trent Warrington Liverpool Chester Holyhead Dublin Dun Dealgan Portadown Belfast
Southend-on-Sea Oxford Southend-on-Sea Oxford Doncaster Harrogate Gloucester Gloucester Harrogate Scunthorpe Kingston upon Hull Middlesbrough Hereford Hereford Colchester Middlesbrough Colchester York Birmingham Birmingham Durham Ipswich Ipswich Durham Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Sunderland Norwich Sunderland Norwich Newcastle upon Tyne Manchester Manchester Newcastle upon Tyne Crewe Edinburgh Edinburgh Crewe Northwich Carlisle Dunfermline Essen Essen Carlisle Northwich Dunfermline Kirkcaldy Dumfries Dumfries Kirkcaldy Chester Chester Liverpool Liverpool Glasgow Glasgow Stirling Stirling Perth Perth Dundee Dundee Aberdeen Aberdeen Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
13:50 Contessa Entellina Contessa Entellina Contessa Entellina Partanna Contessa Entellina Taormina Taormina Taormina Salemi Taormina Giarre Giarre Giarre Santa Ninfa Giarre Acireale Acireale Acireale Campobello di Mazara Acireale Catania Catania Catania Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Lentini Lentini Caltabellotta Sciacca Siracusa Siracusa Siracusa Siracusa Menfi Avola Avola Avola Avola Lido di Mondello Mazara del Vallo Lido di Mondello Lido di Mondello Lido di Mondello Rosolini Strasatti Rosolini Rosolini Rosolini Modica Modica Marsala Modica Modica Ragusa Ragusa Ragusa Ragusa Marausa Vittoria Vittoria Vittoria Vittoria Paceco Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
14:30 Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara Giarmata Arad
17:00 Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Deva Lugoj Timisoara Arad Budapesta Viena
17:30 Onesti Adjud Tisita Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
Onesti Adjud Tisita Focsani Nanesti Hanu Conache Sendreni Galati Braila
17:45 Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara Giarmata Arad
18:00 GRUP ATYC Lemnia Bretcu Poiana Sarata Oituz Onesti
18:30 Onesti Adjud Tisita Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
18:40 Brasov Targu Mures Cluj Napoca
19:30 Onesti Adjud Tisita Focsani Nanesti Hanu Conache Sendreni Galati Braila
21:30 Onesti Adjud Tecuci Focsani
Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Deva Lugoj Timisoara Arad Budapesta Viena
22:30 Brasov Sighisoara Balauseri Targu Mures Aeroport Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Floresti
Sosiri
De la Ora
Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara Giarmata Arad Brasov Fagaras 06:30
GRUP ATYC Lemnia Bretcu Poiana Sarata Oituz Onesti 07:55
Tisita Focsani Galati Braila Onesti Adjud Marasesti 09:00
Casino Polla Reggio di Calabria Cosenza Ferrara Sant'Agata di Militello Nola Contursi Falerna Bologna Santo Stefano di Camastra Napoli Trieste Lamezia Terme Prato Tusa Montoro Villach Rosarno Firenze Cefalu Salerno Plezzo di Tarvisio Pontecagnano Villa San Giovanni Arezzo Palermo Battipaglia Gonars Mestre Messina Orvieto Partinico Eboli Latisana Mercato San Severino Milazzo Orte Castellammare del Golfo Campania Mestre Pince Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Roma Alcamo Sala Consilina Portogruaro Udine Patti Frosinone Trapani Venetia Lagonegro Pordenone Falcone Ceprano Rocca di Capri Leone Verona Lauria Inferiore Padova Brolo 10:40
Tecuci Focsani Adjud Braila Galati Onesti 11:00
Cluj Napoca 11:20
Brasov Cluj Napoca Targu Mures 11:40
Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Floresti Brasov 13:00
Tulcea Onesti Adjud Tisita Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
Budapesta 14:10
Galati Braila Tecuci Focsani Tisita Adjud Onesti 14:30
Dover Nottingham Bruxelles Canterbury Leicester Nurnberg Maidstone Brugge Leeds Watford Gent Mannheim Heidelberg Saarbrucken Heilbronn Luxembourg Plzen Calais Praga Luton Wembley Brno Northampton Sheffield Bratislava Londra Chesterfield Budapesta 16:00
Heilbronn Maidstone Bratislava Dover Belfast Liverpool Calais Dublin Stoke on Trent Luxembourg Budapesta Telford Saarbrucken Dun Dealgan Wolverhampton Praga Plzen Birmingham Brno Nurnberg Coventry Portadown Holyhead Milton Keynes Mannheim Chester Luton Heidelberg Londra
Onesti Tecuci Focsani Adjud Braila Galati 17:00
Brasov 17:15
Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara Giarmata Arad Oradea Brasov Fagaras 17:30
Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Balauseri Sighisoara Rupea Gara Brasov Floresti Cluj Napoca
Galati Braila Tecuci Focsani Tisita Adjud Onesti 17:45
GRUP ATYC Azuga Timisu De Jos Busteni Poiana Tapului Moroeni Glod Laculete Dealu Mare Pietrosita Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Doicesti Pucioasa Ozun Aninoasa Targoviste Cernat Targoviste Pucioasa Harman Predeal Sinaia Brasov 18:00
Lugoj Timisoara Giarmata Arad Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva 18:30
Brasov 19:00
Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Balauseri Brasov Rupea Gara Sighisoara Floresti Cluj Napoca 19:30
Targu Mures Brasov Cluj Napoca 21:30
Braila Galati Onesti Tecuci Focsani Adjud
Focsani Onesti Adjud Tisita Nanesti Hanu Conache Braila Galati 22:30