Centru (Langa Bar) Valea Lui Mihai , Romania

Plecări din Centru (Langa Bar)

Ora Către
08:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Targusor Sagu Sacuieni Vinga Diosig Ortisoara Rosiori Timisoara Oradea
09:20 Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:00 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Inand Recas Salonta Ciumeghiu Sustra Topolovatu Mare Avram Iancu Zerind Iosifalau Vladimirescu Belint Chisineu Cris Simand Paulis Costeiu Zimandu Nou Radna Lugoj Lipova Traian Vuia Soimos Faget Conop Margina Cosava Barzava Arad Capruta Sagu Ohaba Vinga Nicolae Balcescu Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Varadia de Mures Targusor Timisoara Savarsin Sacuieni Ilteu Dobra Diosig Rosiori Zam Lapusnic Oradea Sacamas Burjuc Lesnic Gothatea Ilia Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
11:00 Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
12:30 Inand Alesd Salonta Borod Ciumeghiu Bucea Ciucea Avram Iancu Valea Draganului Zerind Chisineu Cris Huedin Izvoru Crisului Simand Dumbrava Zimandu Nou Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Arad Turda Sagu Targusor Campia Turzii Ludus Sacuieni Vinga Iernut Ortisoara Diosig Timisoara Rosiori Targu Mures Oradea
13:00 Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:30 Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Orasu Nou Negresti Oas Certeze Piatra Remeti Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
16:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Targusor Sagu Sacuieni Vinga Ortisoara Diosig Rosiori Timisoara Oradea
17:00 Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
18:30 Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori Oradea

Sosiri în Centru (Langa Bar)

De la Ora
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni 08:30
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 09:00
Oradea
Oradea Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor 09:20
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni 10:00
Oradea Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor 11:00
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni 12:30
Oradea Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor 13:00
Deva Brad Tebea Baia de Cris Tarnava de Cris Ocisor Tarmure Halmagiu Virfurile Lazuri Grosi Cristior De Jos Carpinet Vascau Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Pacalesti Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Dragesti Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 15:30
Oradea Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni 16:30
Oradea Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor 17:00
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni 18:30