Filter the results

Szűrő

Bus Type

berendezések

Bus Service Operators

Busz Tulcea ➞ Sabangia

szerda,
28 szept 2022
3 available services

06:00
1h 36m
07:36
Sherif
9lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (7 reports)

  1. 06:00
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Constanta
  3. 07:36
    Sabangia Statie Sabangia
Duration: 1h 36min
Runs every day of the week
9lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015
12:15
1h 36m
13:51
Sherif
9lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (7 reports)

  1. 12:15
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Constanta
  3. 13:51
    Sabangia Statie Sabangia
Duration: 1h 36min
Runs every day of the week
9lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015
16:45
1h 36m
18:21
Sherif
9lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (7 reports)

  1. 16:45
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Constanta
  3. 18:21
    Sabangia Statie Sabangia
Duration: 1h 36min
Runs every day of the week
9lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015

Prices marked by ? were not updated in the last 12 months.
Search non-direct buses Tulcea - Sabangia

About Tulcea - Sabangia

What is the bus ticket price from Tulcea to Sabangia?

The price of a bus ticket from Tulcea to Sabangia is 9 RON.

Where is the bus leaving from Tulcea to Sabangia ?

There are 3 buses leaving from Tulcea to Sabangia. They are leaving from these stations: Autogara Conex Trans SRL.

When is the bus leaving from Tulcea to Sabangia?

First bus from Tulcea leaves at 06:00, and the last one at 16:45.

What is the bus trip duration from Tulcea to Sabangia?

The bus trip from Tulcea to Sabangia lasts for about 1h 36min.