Filter the results

Szűrő

Bus Type

berendezések

Bus Service Operators

Busz Tulcea ➞ Zebil

szerda,
28 szept 2022
3 available services

06:00
1h 56m
07:56
Sherif
11lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (7 reports)

  1. 06:00
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Constanta
  3. 07:56
    Zebil Statie Zebil
Duration: 1h 56min
Runs every day of the week
11lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015
12:15
1h 56m
14:11
Sherif
11lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (7 reports)

  1. 12:15
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Constanta
  3. 14:11
    Zebil Statie Zebil
Duration: 1h 56min
Runs every day of the week
11lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015
16:45
1h 56m
18:41
Sherif
11lei?
Show details

Informaţii neactualizate de 8 ani. Se zice că circulă (7 reports)

  1. 16:45
  2. Mikrobusz: Tulcea - Constanta
  3. 18:41
    Zebil Statie Zebil
Duration: 1h 56min
Runs every day of the week
11lei?
Forrás: Sherif | Utolsó frissítés: 03/2015

Prices marked by ? were not updated in the last 12 months.
Search non-direct buses Tulcea - Zebil

About Tulcea - Zebil

What is the bus ticket price from Tulcea to Zebil?

The price of a bus ticket from Tulcea to Zebil is 11 RON.

Where is the bus leaving from Tulcea to Zebil ?

There are 11 buses leaving from Tulcea to Zebil. They are leaving from these stations: Autogara Conex Trans SRL, parcare COMPLEX PELICAN.

When is the bus leaving from Tulcea to Zebil?

First bus from Tulcea leaves at 06:00, and the last one at 16:45.

What is the bus trip duration from Tulcea to Zebil?

The bus trip from Tulcea to Zebil lasts for about 1h 56min.