Română

KM 35 (inainte de Budapesta)

Budapesta , Ungaria

Plecări
Ora Către
02:45 Andyada N&D Tour SRL Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiasi Craiova Caracal Bals Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
05:35 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
07:30 Brendea Tour Bistrita Nadlac Arad Timisoara Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Bals Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
08:30 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
09:00 Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Orastie Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
10:30 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
11:00 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova
Timisoara Lipova Lugoj Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Caransebes Lipova Lipova Deva Caransebes Savarsin Orsova Savarsin Hunedoara Deva Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Simeria Calan Hateg Simeria Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Orastie Petrosani Orastie Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Sebes Sebes Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Sibiu Balteni Alba Iulia Pesteana Jiu Avrig Pesteana Jiu Teius Turceni Fagaras Aiud Turceni Filiasi Brasov Filiasi Craiova Turda Craiova Bals Cluj Napoca Bals Gherla Ganeasa Dej Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Beclean Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Bucuresti Ploiesti Bistrita Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Arad
Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
11:30 Arad
Arad
12:00 Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Petrosani Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Filiasi Targu Jiu Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Ploiesti Alexandria Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Tulcea Galati Focsani Tecuci Adjud Onesti Bacau Roman Suceava Botosani
Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
12:30 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
13:00 Lipova Lipova Savarsin Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Deva Deva Caransebes Simeria Hunedoara Orsova Orastie Calan Drobeta Turnu Severin Sebes Hateg Petrosani Motru Sibiu Avrig Targu Jiu Fagaras Rovinari Brasov Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Timisoara Lugoj Lipova Caransebes Orsova Savarsin Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Simeria Targu Jiu Orastie Rovinari Sebes Balteni Alba Iulia Pesteana Jiu Teius Turceni Aiud Filiasi Turda Cluj Napoca Craiova Bals Gherla Dej Ganeasa Beclean Slatina (Olt) Bistrita Pitesti Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Arad
16:00 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
17:00 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
17:16 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
18:30 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Sosiri
De la Ora
Arad 05:35
Arad 10:30
Maidstone Liverpool Bruxelles Londra Lille Londra Calais Londra Dunkerque Londra Northampton Viena Londra Nurnberg Linz Luton Wurzburg Passau Milton Keynes Frankfurt Regensburg Coventry Koln Dover Birmingham Aachen Folkestone Manchester Liege 11:00
Arad
Maidstone Liverpool Bruxelles Londra Northampton Lille Londra Calais Londra Dunkerque Londra Viena Londra Nurnberg Linz Luton Wurzburg Passau Milton Keynes Frankfurt Regensburg Coventry Koln Dover Birmingham Aachen Folkestone Manchester Liege 11:30
Brendea Tour Bistrita Bals Arad Pitesti Timisoara Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Bucuresti Motru Dragasani Targu Jiu Bals Craiova Nadlac 12:00
Orastie Petrosani Filiasi Targu Jiu Hateg Craiova Rovinari Bals Slatina (Olt) Motru Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Sibiu Lugoj Pitesti Deva Bucuresti Sebes Arad
Londra Bolton Liege Londra Brno Bruxelles Londra Bratislava Gent Luton Praga Ostende Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Birmingham Dunkerque Coventry Plzen Nurnberg Dover Leicester Wurzburg Canterbury Doncaster Frankfurt Maidstone Manchester Koln Londra Bolton Aachen
Sibiu Lugoj Timisoara Deva Petrosani Arad Targu Jiu Craiova Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
Arad 12:30
Folkestone Liverpool Liege Maidstone Northampton Bruxelles Londra Lille Londra Calais Londra Dunkerque Londra Viena Luton Nurnberg Linz Milton Keynes Wurzburg Passau Coventry Frankfurt Regensburg Birmingham Koln Dover Manchester Aachen 13:00
Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Orastie Bistrita Deva Beclean Savarsin Dej Lipova Gherla Arad Cluj Napoca Turda 14:00
Arad 16:00
Filiasi Caransebes Craiova Lugoj Turceni Timisoara Pesteana Jiu Arad Balteni Rovinari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova 16:20
Arad 17:00
Arad 17:16
Arad 18:30
Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca 19:00
Andyada N&D Tour SRL Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Bals Caracal Strehaia Craiova Filiasi Drobeta Turnu Severin Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara Arad 19:45
Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca 20:30
Arad Caransebes Craiova Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Rovinari Orsova Balteni Lugoj Turceni Timisoara Filiasi 21:00
Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej
Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej 23:00