Română

KM 35 (inainte de Budapesta)

Budapesta , Ungaria

Plecări
Ora Către
02:45 Andyada N&D Tour SRL Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiasi Craiova Caracal Bals Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
05:35 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
07:30 Brendea Tour Bistrita Nadlac Arad Timisoara Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Bals Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
08:30 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
09:00 Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Orastie Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
10:30 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
11:00 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova
Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Timisoara Lipova Lipova Deva Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Savarsin Hunedoara Caransebes Savarsin Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Simeria Calan Hateg Simeria Motru Targu Jiu Orastie Petrosani Orastie Targu Jiu Rovinari Sebes Sebes Rovinari Balteni Sibiu Alba Iulia Balteni Pesteana Jiu Avrig Pesteana Jiu Teius Turceni Fagaras Aiud Turceni Filiasi Brasov Turda Filiasi Craiova Bals Cluj Napoca Craiova Gherla Ganeasa Bals Dej Ganeasa Dragasani Slatina (Olt) Babeni Beclean Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Calimanesti Ploiesti Bistrita Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Arad
Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
11:30 Arad
Arad
12:00 Bratislavci Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Petrosani Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Filiasi Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Mizil Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Tecuci Panciu Galati
Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
12:30 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
13:00 Lipova Lipova Savarsin Savarsin Timisoara Deva Deva Lugoj Hunedoara Caransebes Simeria Calan Orsova Orastie Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Sebes Petrosani Sibiu Motru Avrig Targu Jiu Fagaras Rovinari Brasov Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Calimanesti Lugoj Lipova Caransebes Orsova Savarsin Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Simeria Motru Targu Jiu Orastie Sebes Rovinari Alba Iulia Balteni Pesteana Jiu Teius Turceni Aiud Filiasi Turda Cluj Napoca Craiova Bals Gherla Ganeasa Dej Slatina (Olt) Beclean Pitesti Bistrita Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Arad
16:00 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
17:00 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
17:16 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
18:30 Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Sosiri
De la Ora
Arad 05:35
Arad 10:30
Londra Dunkerque Londra Northampton Viena Londra Nurnberg Linz Luton Wurzburg Passau Milton Keynes Frankfurt Regensburg Coventry Koln Dover Birmingham Aachen Folkestone Manchester Liege Maidstone Liverpool Bruxelles Londra Lille Londra Calais 11:00
Arad
Dunkerque Aachen Manchester Folkestone Londra Viena Liege Liverpool Maidstone Nurnberg Luton Linz Bruxelles Northampton Londra Wurzburg Milton Keynes Passau Lille Londra Frankfurt Coventry Regensburg Londra Calais Koln Birmingham Dover Londra 11:30
Brendea Tour Bistrita Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Bucuresti Motru Dragasani Targu Jiu Bals Craiova Nadlac Bals Arad Pitesti Timisoara Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Lugoj 12:00
Pitesti Timisoara Focsani Constanta Lugoj Adjud Bucuresti Deva Tecuci Arad Sebes Panciu Petrosani Orastie Galati Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Hateg Bals Rovinari Motru Slatina (Olt) Ramnicu Valcea Buzau Sibiu Mizil Ramnicu Sarat
Liege Londra Brno Bruxelles Londra Bratislava Gent Luton Praga Ostende Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Birmingham Dunkerque Coventry Nurnberg Dover Leicester Wurzburg Canterbury Doncaster Frankfurt Maidstone Manchester Koln Londra Bolton Aachen Londra Bolton
Bacau Petrosani Galati Mizil Arad Urziceni Roman Timisoara Buzau Targu Frumos Lugoj Ramnicu Sarat Harlau Deva Focsani Iasi Bucuresti Adjud Flamanzi Ramnicu Valcea Constanta Tecuci Botosani Motru Pitesti Panciu Filiasi Bals Sibiu Falticeni Craiova Bucuresti Suceava Targu Jiu Braila
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Lugoj Timisoara Deva Petrosani Arad Targu Jiu Craiova
Arad 12:30
Manchester Folkestone Londra Viena Liege Liverpool Maidstone Nurnberg Luton Linz Bruxelles Northampton Londra Wurzburg Milton Keynes Passau Lille Londra Frankfurt Coventry Regensburg Calais Koln Birmingham Dover Londra Dunkerque Aachen 13:00
Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Orastie Bistrita Deva Beclean Savarsin Dej Lipova Gherla Arad Cluj Napoca Turda 14:00
Arad 16:00
Timisoara Pesteana Jiu Arad Balteni Rovinari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Filiasi Caransebes Craiova Lugoj Turceni 16:20
Arad 17:00
Arad 17:16
Arad 18:30
Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
Romfour Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc 19:00
Andyada N&D Tour SRL Bals Caracal Strehaia Craiova Filiasi Drobeta Turnu Severin Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara Arad Slatina (Olt) Dragasani 19:45
Romfour Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei 20:30
Balteni Lugoj Turceni Timisoara Filiasi Arad Caransebes Craiova Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Rovinari Orsova 21:00
Romfour Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc
Romfour Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc
Romfour Campulung Moldovenesc Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Alesd Huedin Oradea Cornitel Falticeni Gura Humorului Vatra Dornei 23:00