Română

Hotel IBIS, Autobanda S1

Viena , Austria

Plecări
Ora Către
06:34 Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
08:00 Lipova Timisoara Timisoara Lipova Savarsin Savarsin Lugoj Lugoj Timisoara Deva Lipova Deva Caransebes Lugoj Caransebes Lipova Orsova Savarsin Hunedoara Hunedoara Orsova Caransebes Savarsin Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Deva Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Motru Calan Simeria Calan Simeria Targu Jiu Motru Targu Jiu Hateg Orastie Hateg Petrosani Petrosani Orastie Targu Jiu Rovinari Sebes Sebes Rovinari Rovinari Balteni Sibiu Balteni Alba Iulia Balteni Pesteana Jiu Avrig Pesteana Jiu Pesteana Jiu Turceni Teius Turceni Fagaras Aiud Filiasi Turceni Filiasi Brasov Turda Craiova Filiasi Craiova Cluj Napoca Bals Craiova Bals Gherla Ganeasa Ganeasa Bals Dragasani Slatina (Olt) Dej Ganeasa Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Babeni Beclean Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Bucuresti Calimanesti Fetesti Ploiesti Bistrita Cernavoda Buzau Medgidia Ramnicu Sarat Murfatlar Constanta Focsani Budapesta Arad
09:00 Budapesta Arad
11:00 Lipova Lipova Lipova Savarsin Savarsin Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Deva Deva Deva Caransebes Simeria Hunedoara Hunedoara Orsova Orastie Calan Calan Hateg Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Sebes Petrosani Petrosani Motru Sibiu Avrig Targu Jiu Fagaras Rovinari Brasov Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Timisoara Lugoj Lipova Caransebes Orsova Savarsin Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Simeria Motru Targu Jiu Orastie Rovinari Sebes Balteni Alba Iulia Pesteana Jiu Teius Turceni Aiud Filiasi Turda Cluj Napoca Craiova Bals Gherla Ganeasa Dej Slatina (Olt) Beclean Bistrita Pitesti Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Budapesta Arad
12:00 Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
12:30 Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
13:00 Oradea Cluj Napoca Bistrita Vatra Dornei Suceava Radauti Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Bucuresti
14:30 Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
18:00 Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
19:16 Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
20:30 Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
Sosiri
De la Ora
Vatra Dornei Focsani Bucuresti Suceava Gura Humorului Roman Dej Adjud Bacau Radauti Bistrita Cluj Napoca Oradea 00:10
Budapesta Arad 06:34
Nurnberg Passau Milton Keynes Wurzburg Regensburg Coventry Frankfurt Dover Birmingham Koln Folkestone Manchester Aachen Maidstone Liverpool Liege Londra Warrington Bruxelles Londra Crewe Lille Londra Stoke on Trent Calais Londra Dunkerque Londra Northampton Linz Luton 08:00
Regensburg Coventry Frankfurt Dover Birmingham Koln Folkestone Manchester Aachen Maidstone Liverpool Liege Londra Northampton Bruxelles Londra Lille Londra Calais Londra Dunkerque Londra Linz Luton Nurnberg Passau Milton Keynes Wurzburg 09:00
Northampton Liege Londra Bruxelles Londra Lille Londra Calais Londra Dunkerque Luton Linz Milton Keynes Nurnberg Passau Coventry Wurzburg Regensburg Birmingham Frankfurt Dover Manchester Koln Folkestone Liverpool Aachen Maidstone 11:00
Budapesta Arad 12:00
Budapesta Arad 12:30
Budapesta Arad 14:30
Budapesta Arad 18:00
Budapesta Arad
Budapesta Arad 19:16
Budapesta Arad 20:30