Română

Autogara Plus Com

Deva , Romania
Zona Garii nr.2, Deva, Romania
Tel: +4-0254-211.411

Plecări
Ora Către
04:30 Valseb Trans SRL Oradea
05:30 Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca
06:00 Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Sibiu Brezoi Cozia Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
06:30 Simeria Calan Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Resita
Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca
Orastie Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
07:00 Lesnic Braznic Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosevita Homojdia Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Saceni Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Remetea Mare Timisoara
07:15 Simeria Orastie Alba Iulia
07:30 Hunedoara Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Simeria Bistrita
08:11 Dobra Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Lugoj Timisoara
08:30 Orastie Sebes Alba Sibiu
Orastie Sebes Alba Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
09:00 Turda Targu Mures
Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca
Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Darmstadt Frankfurt Giesen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
09:45 Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
10:00 Lugoj Timisoara
10:50 Orastie Sebes Sibiu
11:00 Hunedoara Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Slatina (Olt)
11:30 Ansbach Ansbach Crailsheim Crailsheim Ohringen Ohringen Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Kaiserslautern Rastatt Kaiserslautern Muhldorf Muhldorf Rastatt Baden-Baden Homburg Baden-Baden Homburg Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg Saarbrucken Buhl Saarbrucken Buhl Offenburg Offenburg Lahr Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
11:45 Simeria Orastie Alba Iulia
12:45 Vito Reisen Viena Zurich Berna Lausanne
13:00 Orastie Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
13:15 Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg
13:30 ATLANTIS TOUR Crevillente Santomera Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Nijar Roquetas de Mar Nice Nimes Marseille Lancon-Provence Montpellier Beziers Narbonne Perpignan Figueras Girona Montseny Vilafranca del Penedes Benicarlo La Plana Castellon de la Plana Sagunto Valencia Godelleta Picasent Masalaves La Font de la Figuera Albacete La Roda Villarrobledo Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Villatobas Ocana Aranjuez Sesena Getafe Madrid Arganda del Rey
14:00 Lugoj Timisoara
Hunedoara
14:30 Scorte Trans Oradea
15:30 Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca
Orastie Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
16:00 Faget Lugoj Timisoara
16:25 Ami Turing Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Udine Mestre Padova Rovigo Bologna Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Napoli Salerno Sala Consilina Sibari Tarsia Cosenza Vibo Valentia Gioia Tauro Reggio di Calabria Villa San Giovanni Messina Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Falcone Patti Capo d'Orlando Sant'Agata Santo Stefano di Camastra Cefalu Termini Imerese Palermo
17:45 Lugoj Timisoara
18:00 Turda Targu Mures
18:10 Orastie Sebes Alba Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu
18:15 Lugoj Timisoara
18:30 Hunedoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Hunedoara 06:30
ATLANTIS TOUR Getafe Montseny Albacete Nice Madrid Vilafranca del Penedes La Roda Nimes Arganda del Rey Benicarlo Villarrobledo Marseille La Plana Miguel Esteban Lancon-Provence Castellon de la Plana Quintanar de la Orden Montpellier Sagunto Corral de Almaguer Beziers Valencia Villatobas Narbonne Godelleta Ocana Perpignan Picasent Aranjuez Figueras Masalaves Sesena Girona La Font de la Figuera
Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Orastie Sibiu Saliste 08:11
Dortmund Heilbronn Mannheim Darmstadt Frankfurt Giesen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Deggendorf Dusseldorf Regensburg Essen Nurnberg 08:15
Vito Reisen Zurich Berna Lausanne 08:30
Timisoara Lugoj Sibot 09:00
Lugoj Timisoara 09:45
Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria 09:55
Targu Mures Turda Alba Iulia Sibot 10:00
Lugoj Timisoara 10:50
Scorte Trans Oradea 11:00
Koln Dusseldorf Essen Aschaffenburg Dortmund Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Frankfurt Giessen Siegen
Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Deggendorf Landshut
Slatina (Olt) Craiova Targu Jiu Petrosani Hunedoara 11:30
Faget Lugoj Timisoara 13:00
Alba Iulia Orastie Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Turda 14:00
Alba Iulia Turda Orastie Cluj Napoca
Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Cluj Napoca Turda
Cluj Napoca
Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg 14:15
Hunedoara 15:30
Orastie Teius Aiud Bistrita Simeria Prundu Bargaului Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia 16:00
Saceni Lapusnic Remetea Mare Traian Vuia Izvin Dumbrava Recas Faget Sustra Margina Topolovat Cosava Iosifalau Homojdia Chizatau Cosevita Belint Ohaba Braznic Costeiu Lapugiu de Jos Lesnic Lugoj Dobra Timisoara 16:15
Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria 16:25
Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Turda Orastie 17:30
Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Calan Simeria Resita 17:40
Orastie Sebes Sibiu 17:45
Valseb Trans SRL Oradea 17:48
Timisoara Lugoj Sibot 18:00
Iasi Avrig Targu Secuiesc Roman Bacau Onesti Brasov Sibiu Sebes Targu Frumos Fagaras
Timisoara Lugoj Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Cosava Dobra Margina 18:10
Targu Mures Turda Alba Iulia Sibot 18:15
Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Turda Orastie 18:30
Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Cluj Napoca
Caciulata Sebes Ramnicu Valcea Simeria Orastie Sibiu Calimanesti Brezoi Cozia 18:53
Sibiu Orastie Sebes 19:40
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Orastie Sebes Alba Bucuresti
Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Simeria Cluj Napoca Hunedoara Orastie Alba Iulia Turda 20:44
Orastie Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Turda 23:00