Română

Viale della Pace

Padova , Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
11:55 Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena
12:00 Oradea Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Pascani Targu Frumos Iasi Albita Husi Chisinau
Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
13:45 Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino
15:00 Bapter Craiova Bucuresti Sibiu Brasov Roman
15:45 Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Sarat Targu Secuiesc Pitesti Focsani Onesti Bacau Bucuresti Tecuci Vaslui Fetesti Barlad Constanta Tulcea Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Braila Galati
16:30 Onesti Tecuci Galati Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Galati
18:00 Darabani Marghita Vicovu de Sus Falticeni Siret Falticeni Roman Arad Falticeni Carei Simleu Silvaniei Targu Neamt Suceava Dorohoi Targu Neamt Timisoara Turda Pascani Satu Mare Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Botosani Botosani Targu Frumos Baia Mare Zalau Sighisoara Iasi Brasov Vaslui Barlad Ploiesti Tecuci Bacau Buzau Braila Moinesti Comanesti Galati Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
18:45 Timisoara Sfantu Gheorghe Lugoj Calarasi Slobozia Fetesti Medias Cernavoda Talmaciu Braila Medgidia Salonta Ramnicu Valcea Giurgiu Sighisoara Pitesti Ruse Galati Constanta Targu Mures Gaesti Alba Iulia Razgrad Tulcea Targoviste Shumen Resita Oradea Teius Buzau Hunedoara Ramnicu Sarat Caransebes Aiud Varna Carei Baile Herculane Focsani Petrosani Zalau Turda Tecuci Orsova Cluj Napoca Bumbesti Jiu Targu Secuiesc Drobeta Turnu Severin Barlad Targu Jiu Satu Mare Vaslui Baia Mare Onesti Dej Bacau Rovinari Bistrita Sighetu Marmatiei Iasi Filiasi Roman Craiova Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Ljubljana Bals Slatina (Olt) Pascani Falticeni Caracal Suceava Rosiori de Vede Botosani Alexandria Arad Lipova Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Sinaia Ploiesti Bucuresti
19:20 Arad Oradea Oradea Arad Oradea Arad Oradea Brad Gherla Brad Zalau Zalau Brad Gherla Abrud Dej Abrud Dej Beclean Abrud Beclean Zlatna Zlatna Reghin Nasaud Reghin Zlatna Nasaud Alba Iulia Bistrita Targu Neamt Alba Iulia Bistrita Targu Neamt Alba Iulia Teius Vatra Dornei Teius Vatra Dornei Pascani Teius Pascani Targu Frumos Blaj Campulung Moldovenesc Blaj Campulung Moldovenesc Blaj Targu Frumos Medias Iasi Gura Humorului Medias Gura Humorului Medias Iasi Suceava Odorheiu Secuiesc Suceava Odorheiu Secuiesc Odorheiu Secuiesc Botosani Miercurea Ciuc Botosani Miercurea Ciuc Miercurea Ciuc Comanesti Comanesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Targu Ocna Targu Ocna Adjud Ljubljana Saveni Adjud Adjud Saveni Marasesti Marasesti Marasesti Tecuci Tecuci Tecuci Focsani Focsani Focsani Oradea Cluj Napoca Targu Mures Brasov Onesti Bacau Roman Schwechat Schwechat Oradea Oradea Alesd Alesd Huedin Huedin Gilau Gilau Floresti Floresti Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Targu Mures Targu Mures Sighisoara Sighisoara Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Targu Secuiesc Onesti Onesti Bacau Bacau Roman Roman Negresti Negresti Vaslui Vaslui Barlad Barlad Husi Husi Galati Galati Braila Braila
21:15 Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino
Sosiri
De la Ora
Gura Humorului Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Radauti Huedin Alesd Oradea 06:30
Oradea Gura Humorului Gherla Radauti Vatra Dornei Bistrita Beclean Dej Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd 07:00
Sebes Deva Lipova Arad Brasov Ploiesti Orastie Bucuresti Sinaia Fagaras Sibiu 07:15
Roman Braila Onesti Brasov Targu Mures Oradea Ljubljana Negresti Vaslui Barlad Cluj Napoca Husi Bacau Galati 11:55
Vatra Dornei Bistrita Dej Oradea Cluj Napoca Husi Albita Iasi Targu Frumos Pascani Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc 12:00
Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Braila Galati Arad Deva 13:45
Bapter Brasov Sibiu Roman 14:00
Verona Vicenza Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia 15:45
Novara Carisio Torino Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano 16:10
Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Verona Cremona Bergamo Parma Como Mantova Milano Modena Novara Brescia Torino Asti 19:20
Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Galati 21:15