05:45 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
06:25 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
06:50 | Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Satu Mare Zerind Moftinu Mic Chișineu Criș Șimand Carei Zimandu Nou Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Arad Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Șagu Săcuieni Vinga Orţişoara Diosig Timișoara Roșiori Oradea |
---|
07:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
08:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
08:30 | Ghiroda Inand Remetea Mare Salonta Recaș Suștra Ciumeghiu Topolovățu Mare Avram Iancu Iosifalău Zerind Vladimirescu Chișineu Criș Belinț Păuliș Șimand Coșteiu Radna Lugoj Zimandu Nou Traian Vuia Lipova Făget Șoimoș Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Conop Margina Arad Coșava Bârzava Carei Șagu Pișcolt Căpruța Vinga Nicolae Bălcescu Ohaba Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Vărădia de Mureș Lăpugiu de Jos Orţişoara Timișoara Săvârșin Târgușor Săcuieni Ilteu Dobra Diosig Roșiori Lăpușnic Zam Săcămaș Burjuc Oradea Leșnic Gothatea Vețel Ilia Deva Șoimuș Căinelu de Jos Fornădia Săliștioara Vălișoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad |
---|
09:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
10:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
10:46 | Livada Seini Baia Mare |
---|
10:50 | Aleșd Inand Salonta Borod Bucea Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Ciucea Valea Drăganului Satu Mare Zerind Chișineu Criș Moftinu Mic Huedin Șimand Izvoru Crișului Zimandu Nou Dumbrava Carei Căpușu Mare Pișcolt Cluj Napoca Curtuiușeni Arad Valea lui Mihai Turda Șagu Câmpia Turzii Târgușor Vinga Săcuieni Luduș Diosig Iernut Orţişoara Timișoara Roșiori Târgu-Mureș Oradea |
---|
11:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
12:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
12:40 | Livada Seini Baia Mare |
---|
13:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
14:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
14:40 | Livada Seini Baia Mare |
---|
14:50 | Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Satu Mare Zerind Moftinu Mic Chișineu Criș Șimand Carei Zimandu Nou Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Arad Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Șagu Săcuieni Vinga Orţişoara Diosig Roșiori Timișoara Oradea |
---|
15:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
16:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
16:50 | Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori Oradea |
---|
17:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
17:10 | Livada Orașu Nou Negrești-Oaș Certeze Piatra Remeți Săpânța Câmpulung la Tisa Sărăsău Sighetu Marmației |
---|
18:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
18:40 | Livada Seini Baia Mare |
---|
19:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
20:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
21:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
23:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |