Autogara 2 Brasov (Transbus)

Brasov , Romania
Str. Avram Iancu nr.114, Brasov, Romania
Tel: +4-0268-426.332

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov
Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Ghimbav Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Vladeni Homorod Homorod Homorod Homorod Homorod Homorod Homorod Homorod Homorod Homorod Homorod Homorod Homorod Homorod Homorod Persani Persani Persani Persani Persani Persani Persani Persani Persani Persani Persani Persani Persani Persani Persani Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Sercaia Mandra Mandra Mandra Mandra Mandra Mandra Mandra Mandra Mandra Mandra Mandra Mandra Mandra Mandra Mandra Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras
05:00 Dumbravita
05:30 Vulcan
06:00 Irimir Impex Craiova
06:30 Vulcan
Rasnov Rasnov
Dalmaco Prod Impex Rupea
06:45 Cristian Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Moeciu de Jos Drumul Carelor Sirnea Fundata Valea Urdii Podu Dambovitei Rucar Dragoslavele Namaesti Campulung Muscel Schitu Golesti Lazaresti Furnicosi Mihaesti Mihaesti Valea Popii Livezeni Badesti Clucereasa Piscani Micesti Pitesti
Zarnesti
Rasnov
07:00 Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
Budila
07:15 Zarnesti
Rasnov
07:30 Vulcan Vulcan
Zarnesti
Rasnov Rasnov
Dalmaco Prod Impex Rupea Rupea Rupea
07:35 Marius Tour SRL Victoria
07:45 Rasnov
08:00 Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
Dumbravita
08:15 Zarnesti
Rasnov
08:30 Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov
08:40 Vulcan
08:45 Zarnesti
Rasnov
09:00 Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
Budila
09:10 Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Lacu Sarat Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
09:15 Zarnesti
Rasnov
09:30 Rasnov Rasnov
09:45 Zarnesti
Rasnov
09:50 Cristian Rasnov Tohanu Nou Sohodol Bran Moeciu de Jos Drumul Carelor Sirnea Fundata Valea Urdii Campulung Muscel Curtea De Arges Milcoiu Milcoiu Deal Simnic Ramnicu Valcea
10:00 Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
10:15 Zarnesti Zarnesti
Rasnov
Dumbravita
10:30 Rasnov Rasnov
Dalmaco Prod Impex Rupea
10:45 Zarnesti Zarnesti
Rasnov
11:00 Figueras Barcelona Lerida Fraga Zaragoza La Almunia Calatayud Guadalajara Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda Toledo Torrijos Talavera de la Reina Navalmoral de la Mata Trujillo Merida Almendralejo Badajoz Tarancon Horcajo de Santiago Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Mota del Cuervo Pedro Munoz Campo de Criptana Alcazar de San Juan Almansa Albacete La Roda Villarrobledo Socuellamos Tomelloso Argamasilla de Alba Manzanares Daimiel Ciudad Real Valdepenas Santa Cruz de Mudela Almuradiel La Carolina Bailen Andujar Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Almonte Bollullos de la Mitacion Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Huelva Cartaya Lepe Ayamonte Vendrell Tarragona Benicarlo Torreblanca Castellon de la Plana Sagunto Valencia Oliva Denia Benidorm Vera Las Lumbreras Motril Murcia Adra Castell de Ferro Lorca Elche El Ejido Roquetas de Mar Huercal Overa Alicante Almeria Nijar La Rabita Granada Loja Malaga
Vulcan Vulcan
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
Budila
11:15 Zarnesti
Rasnov
11:30 Fagaras Sibiu
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov
11:45 Rasnov
12:00 Vulcan
Zarnesti Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov
12:15 Rasnov
12:30 Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov
Dumbravita
12:45 Rasnov
13:00 Vulcan
Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
Dalmaco Prod Impex Rupea
Budila
13:15 Rasnov
Irimir Impex Craiova
13:30 Codlea Fagaras Avrig Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov
13:45 Rasnov
14:00 Corundtrans Csavargo SRL Odorheiu Secuiesc
Astra S.A. Pitesti
Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
Marius Tour SRL Victoria
14:15 Rasnov
Dalmaco Prod Impex Rupea
14:19 Fagaras Sibiu Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
14:30 Zarnesti Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov
14:45 Rasnov
15:00 Zarnesti
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
Budila
15:15 Rasnov
15:20 Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
15:30 Vulcan
Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov
Dumbravita
15:45 Rasnov
16:00 Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
16:15 Rasnov
16:30 Vulcan Vulcan
Zarnesti Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov
16:45 Rasnov
17:00 Zarnesti Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
Marius Tour SRL Victoria
Budila
17:10 Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
17:15 Rasnov
Dalmaco Prod Impex Rupea
17:30 Zarnesti
Rasnov Rasnov
Dumbravita
17:45 Rasnov
18:00 Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
18:15 Rasnov
18:19 Fagaras Sibiu Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
18:30 Vulcan
Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov
18:45 Rasnov
19:00 Zarnesti Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
Budila
19:20 Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
19:30 Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov
Dumbravita
Dalmaco Prod Impex Rupea
19:45 Vulcan Vulcan
20:00 Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov
20:30 Zarnesti
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov
21:00 Fagaras Sibiu
Sibiu
Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Rasnov Rasnov
Budila
21:15 Vulcan
21:30 Zarnesti
Rasnov Rasnov
22:00 Rasnov Rasnov
22:30 Zarnesti
Rasnov
23:00 Rasnov
Budila
23:30 Magurele Cristian Cristian Cristian Rasnov Rasnov Rasnov Tohanu Nou Bran Bran Bran Bran Simon Moeciu de Jos
Sosiri
De la Ora
Sercaia Codlea Fagaras Homorod Mandra Vladeni Persani Ghimbav Sercaia Codlea Homorod Sercaia Ghimbav Fagaras Homorod Mandra Vladeni Persani Ghimbav Sercaia Codlea Homorod Homorod Sercaia Ghimbav Fagaras Mandra Vladeni Persani Ghimbav Sercaia Codlea Fagaras Homorod Fagaras Vladeni Sercaia Ghimbav Mandra Vladeni Persani Ghimbav Sercaia Codlea Fagaras Homorod Fagaras Vladeni Sercaia Ghimbav Mandra Vladeni Persani Ghimbav Sercaia Codlea Fagaras Homorod Fagaras Vladeni Persani Ghimbav Mandra Vladeni Persani Sercaia Codlea Fagaras Homorod Fagaras Vladeni Persani Ghimbav Mandra Vladeni Persani Sercaia Codlea Fagaras Homorod Mandra Vladeni Persani Ghimbav Mandra Codlea Persani Sercaia Codlea Fagaras Homorod Mandra Vladeni Persani Ghimbav Mandra Codlea Persani Sercaia Codlea Fagaras Homorod Mandra Vladeni Persani Ghimbav Mandra Codlea Homorod Sercaia Codlea Fagaras Homorod Mandra Vladeni Persani Ghimbav Mandra Codlea Homorod 00:00
Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov
Vulcan 05:25
Marius Tour SRL Victoria 05:30
Cristian Magurele Bran Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran 06:00
Rasnov 06:10
Vulcan 06:25
Rasnov
Zarnesti 06:30
Rasnov Bran Cristian Magurele Bran Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos
Budila
Rasnov 06:40
Zarnesti 06:45
Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Magurele Bran Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov
Rasnov 06:55
Dumbravita
Zarnesti 07:00
Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Magurele Bran
Rasnov 07:10
Zarnesti 07:15
Rasnov 07:23
Vulcan 07:25
Rasnov
Zarnesti 07:30
Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Magurele Bran Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian
Rasnov 07:40
Rasnov 07:53
Rasnov 07:55
Zarnesti 08:00
Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Bran Magurele Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov
Rasnov 08:10
Rasnov 08:23
Rasnov 08:25
Zarnesti 08:30
Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Magurele Bran Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon
Budila
Vulcan 08:35
Rasnov 08:40
Rasnov 08:53
Rasnov 08:55
Zarnesti 09:00
Sibiu Fagaras 09:10
Sibiu
Rasnov
Rasnov 09:23
Rasnov 09:25
Zarnesti 09:30
Bran Cristian Bran Bran Magurele Tohanu Nou Rasnov Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos
Vulcan 09:40
Rasnov
Corundtrans Csavargo SRL Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:42
Marius Tour SRL Victoria 09:45
Rasnov 09:53
Rasnov 09:55
Dumbravita
Zarnesti 10:00
Rasnov 10:10
Rasnov 10:23
Rasnov 10:25
Zarnesti 10:30
Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Magurele Bran Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian
Budila
Rasnov 10:40
Caciulata Ramnicu Valcea Codlea Calimanesti Avrig Fagaras 10:45
Rasnov 10:53
Rasnov 10:55
Zarnesti 11:00
Astra S.A. Pitesti 11:06
Rasnov 11:10
Rasnov 11:23
Rasnov 11:25
Mizil Predeal Buzau Sinaia Braila Galati Ploiesti 11:30
Zarnesti
Moeciu de Jos Bran Cristian Bran Bran Magurele Tohanu Nou Rasnov Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian
Rasnov 11:40
Rasnov 11:53
Vulcan 11:55
Rasnov
Zarnesti 12:00
Bran Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Magurele
Rasnov 12:10
Irimir Impex Craiova 12:16
Rasnov 12:23
Rasnov 12:25
Dumbravita
Zarnesti 12:30
Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Magurele Bran Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov
Budila
Rasnov 12:40
Rasnov 12:53
Vulcan 12:55
Rasnov
Zarnesti 13:00
Bran Magurele Tohanu Nou Bran Rasnov Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Bran Cristian
Rasnov 13:10
Rasnov 13:23
Rasnov 13:25
Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Bran Magurele Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian 13:30
Rasnov 13:40
Rasnov 13:53
Vulcan 13:55
Rasnov
Zarnesti 14:00
Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Magurele Bran Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian
Rasnov 14:10
Bacau Husi Vaslui Targu Secuiesc Onesti 14:19
Rasnov 14:23
Drumul Carelor Moeciu de Jos Ramnicu Valcea Bran Simnic Sohodol Milcoiu Deal Tohanu Nou Milcoiu Rasnov Curtea De Arges Cristian Campulung Muscel Valea Urdii Fundata Sirnea 14:24
Rasnov 14:25
Dumbravita
Zarnesti 14:30
Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Magurele Bran Tohanu Nou Bran
Budila
Rasnov 14:40
Rasnov 14:53
Rasnov 14:55
Zarnesti 15:00
Rasnov 15:10
Deva Arad Timisoara Orastie Fagaras Sibiu 15:20
Rasnov 15:23
Rasnov 15:25
Zarnesti 15:30
Cristian Magurele Bran Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran
Rasnov 15:40
Marius Tour SRL Victoria 15:45
Rasnov 15:53
Rasnov 15:55
Zarnesti 16:00
Bran Bran Magurele Tohanu Nou Rasnov Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Bran Cristian
Rasnov 16:10
Rasnov 16:23
Vulcan 16:25
Rasnov
Zarnesti 16:30
Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Bran Magurele Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon
Budila
Rasnov 16:40
Rasnov 16:53
Rasnov 16:55
Zarnesti 17:00
Sibiu Fagaras 17:10
Rasnov
Rasnov 17:23
Rasnov 17:25
Dumbravita
Zarnesti 17:30
Rasnov Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Bran Cristian Bran Magurele Tohanu Nou Bran
Vulcan 17:40
Rasnov
Rasnov 17:53
Rasnov 17:55
Zarnesti 18:00
Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov Bran Cristian Magurele Bran Tohanu Nou Bran
Rasnov 18:10
Bacau Husi Vaslui Targu Secuiesc Onesti 18:19
Rasnov 18:23
Rasnov 18:25
Jativa Motril Aielo de Malferit Malaga Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Gerona Vera Barcelona Almeria Tarragona Roquetas de Mar Valencia Castell de Ferro 18:30
Zarnesti
Budila
Piscani Namaesti Rasnov Clucereasa Dragoslavele Cristian Badesti Rucar Livezeni Podu Dambovitei Valea Popii Valea Urdii Mihaesti Fundata Mihaesti Drumul Carelor Furnicosi Moeciu de Jos Pitesti Lazaresti Bran Sirnea Schitu Golesti Tohanu Nou Micesti Campulung Muscel 18:36
Rasnov 18:40
Rasnov 18:53
Rasnov 18:55
Zarnesti 19:00
Rasnov 19:10
Irimir Impex Craiova 19:16
Deva Arad Timisoara Orastie Fagaras Sibiu 19:20
Rasnov 19:23
Vulcan 19:25
Rasnov
Dumbravita
Zarnesti 19:30
Bran Cristian Magurele Bran Tohanu Nou Bran Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Rasnov
Rasnov 19:55
Zarnesti 20:00
Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Bran Cristian Bran Bran Magurele Tohanu Nou Rasnov Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon
Rasnov 20:25
Bran Rasnov Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Bran Cristian Bran Magurele Tohanu Nou 20:30
Budila
Vulcan 20:40
Rasnov 20:55
Mizil Predeal Buzau Sinaia Braila Galati Ploiesti 21:00
Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta Lacu Sarat
Zarnesti
Rasnov 21:25
Zarnesti 21:30
Rasnov 21:55
Dumbravita
Cristian Bran Bran Magurele Tohanu Nou Rasnov Cristian Bran Rasnov Simon Rasnov Cristian Moeciu de Jos Bran 22:00
Rasnov 22:25
Budila 22:30