Română

Autogara Nord (Girexim)

Pitesti , Romania
Str. George Cosbuc nr.12, Pitesti, Romania
Tel: +4-0248-282.201

Plecări
Ora Către
00:22 Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
03:03 Bucuresti Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
03:30 Bucuresti
05:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
05:15 Bucuresti
05:47 DACOS Bucuresti
05:50 Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bucuresti Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
06:00 Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Passau Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Frankfurt Giessen Giessen Siegen Siegen Koln Koln Dusseldorf Dusseldorf Essen Essen Dortmund Dortmund
Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Rastatt Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Homburg Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Deggendorf Landshut Landshut Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Heidelberg Heidelberg Mannheim Mannheim
Sibiu
Freilassing Freilassing Traunstein Traunstein Rosenheim Rosenheim Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Goppingen Goppingen Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Rastatt Rastatt Offenburg Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau
Passau Passau Deggendorf Deggendorf Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Ansbach Ansbach Crailsheim Crailsheim Ohringen Ohringen Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Mannheim Mannheim Darmstadt Darmstadt Offenbach Offenbach Frankfurt Frankfurt Giessen Giessen Siegen Siegen Gummersbach Gummersbach Koln Koln Dusseldorf Dusseldorf Essen Essen Dortmund Dortmund
Sibiu
06:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
Nykolo Perfect Dragasani
06:47 DACOS Bucuresti
06:52 Obada Trans SRL Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
06:55 Bucuresti
07:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
07:17 Antares Transport Bucuresti
07:27 Bucuresti
07:30 Nykolo Perfect Mereni
07:45 Vito Reisen Viena Zurich Berna Lausanne
07:46 Bucuresti
07:59 Bucuresti
08:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
08:03 Bucuresti
08:16 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu
08:29 Bucuresti
08:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
08:32 Antares Transport Bucuresti
09:17 Antares Transport Bucuresti
09:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Nucsoara Nucsoara
09:46 Antares Transport Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Cozia Cozia
Bucuresti
09:50 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
10:03 Curtea De Arges
10:07 Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Milostea Polovragi Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
10:12 Antares Transport Bucuresti
10:17 DACOS Bucuresti
10:30 Bucuresti
10:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
11:07 Bucuresti
11:26 Ramnicu Valcea
Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
11:32 DACOS Bucuresti
12:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
12:05 Bucuresti
12:16 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
12:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti
12:37 Bucuresti
12:46 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
12:57 Curtea De Arges
13:15 Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges
13:16 Antares Transport Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Cozia
13:45 Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sibiu Sibiu Sebes Alba Sebes Alba Sebes Alba Orastie Orastie Orastie Deva Deva Deva
13:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
14:07 Bucuresti Bucuresti Bucuresti Bucuresti
14:14 DACOS Bucuresti
14:16 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
14:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges) Slatina (Arges)
14:32 Antares Transport Bucuresti
14:46 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
14:50 Bucuresti
15:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
15:02 Antares Transport Bucuresti
15:15 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
15:16 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
15:31 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
15:33 Curtea De Arges
15:34 Bucuresti
15:52 Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Pluta Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Vaideeni
16:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Nucsoara Nucsoara
16:15 Nykolo Perfect Vitomiresti
16:20 Omega Group 84 Ltd. Viena Bratislava Brno Praga
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga
16:30 Nykolo Perfect Mereni
16:32 DACOS Bucuresti
16:45 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Horezu Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani
17:05 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
17:15 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
17:16 Ramnicu Valcea
17:17 DACOS Bucuresti
17:18 Curtea De Arges
17:46 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
17:57 Curtea De Arges
18:16 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu
18:22 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
18:30 Viliana Expres Costesti Valsan
18:31 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
18:46 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
18:59 Bucuresti
19:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti
19:15 Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
19:17 Antares Transport Bucuresti
19:33 Curtea De Arges
20:05 Obada Trans SRL Bucuresti
20:16 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
20:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
20:46 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
21:16 Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
21:17 DACOS Bucuresti
Sosiri
De la Ora
Mangalia Eforie Nord Constanta Bucuresti 00:22
Ramnicu Valcea 03:03
Polovragi Scoarta Racovita Govora Rugetu Cerna Slatioara Horezu Costesti Pietrari Ramnicu Valcea Baia De Fier Targu Jiu Cernadia Ciocadia Novaci Bengesti 03:30
Omega Group 84 Ltd. Bratislava Brno Praga 04:05
Bengesti Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Horezu Targu Jiu Bumbesti Pitic Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Polovragi Govora Poienari 05:15
Nykolo Perfect Vitomiresti 05:45
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 05:47
Nykolo Perfect Mereni 06:08
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Domnesti Micesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Lapusani 06:30
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 06:47
Obada Trans SRL Bucuresti 06:52
Curtea De Arges 06:55
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Sboghitesti Leicesti Corbi Cosesti Poenari Petresti Corbsori Valea Rizii Stanesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Negreni Domnesti Micesti Pietrosani Piscani 07:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Domnesti Micesti Pietrosani Retevoesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 07:17
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 07:27
Curtea De Arges 07:46
Ramnicu Valcea Pluta Horezu Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti Pietrari Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Vaideeni 07:59
Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Bascov 08:03
Bucuresti 08:16
Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu 08:29
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 08:32
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Domnesti Micesti Pietrosani Piscani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Sboghitesti Leicesti Corbi Cosesti Poenari Petresti Corbsori Valea Rizii Stanesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Negreni 09:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Domnesti Micesti Pietrosani Retevoesti
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 09:17
Antares Transport Bucuresti 09:46
Curtea De Arges
Bucuresti 10:03
Bucuresti 10:07
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 10:12
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti 10:17
Rugetu Cerna Slatioara Horezu Costesti Pietrari Ramnicu Valcea Baia De Fier Targu Jiu Cernadia Ciocadia Novaci Bengesti Polovragi Scoarta Racovita Govora 10:30
DACOS Bucuresti 10:46
DACOS Bucuresti
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 11:07
Bucuresti 11:26
Bucuresti
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Domnesti Negreni Domnesti Piscani Pietrosani Micesti Retevoesti Ganesti Slatina (Arges) Lapusani Sboghitesti Leicesti Poenari Cosesti Corbi Petresti Corbsori Valea Rizii Stanesti Valea Nadrii 11:30
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 11:32
Curtea De Arges 12:05
Bucuresti 12:16
Ramnicu Valcea 12:37
Bucuresti 12:46
Bucuresti 12:57
Bucuresti 13:15
Antares Transport Bucuresti 13:16
Vito Reisen Zurich Berna Lausanne 13:30
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Valea Rizii Stanesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Negreni Domnesti Micesti Pietrosani Piscani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Sboghitesti Leicesti Corbi Cosesti Poenari Petresti Corbsori
Bucuresti 13:45
DACOS Bucuresti 13:46
DACOS Bucuresti
Orastie Deva Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sebes Alba 14:07
Nykolo Perfect Mereni 14:08
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 14:14
DACOS Bucuresti 14:16
Sibiu 14:30
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 14:32
Antares Transport Bucuresti 14:46
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Corbi Cosesti Poenari Petresti Corbsori Valea Rizii Stanesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Negreni Domnesti Micesti Pietrosani Piscani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Sboghitesti Leicesti 14:50
Curtea De Arges
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Pietrosani Piscani Retevoesti Ganesti Lapusani Sboghitesti Leicesti Corbi Cosesti Poenari Petresti Corbsori Valea Rizii Stanesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Negreni Domnesti Micesti 15:00
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 15:02
Antares Transport Bucuresti 15:16
DACOS Bucuresti 15:31
Bucuresti 15:33
Curtea De Arges Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges 15:34
Bucuresti 15:52
Nykolo Perfect Dragasani
Sibiu 16:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Retevoesti Lapusani Leicesti Cosesti Petresti Valea Rizii Valea Nadrii Negreni Piscani Domnesti Micesti Pietrosani 16:20
DACOS Baile Olanesti Ramnicu Valcea 16:32
Bucuresti 16:45
Curtea De Arges 17:05
Caransebes Milostea Lugoj Polovragi Timisoara Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Horezu Otelu Rosu Ramnicu Valcea
Bucuresti 17:16
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Aiud Alba Iulia Talmaciu 17:17
Bucuresti 17:18
Antares Transport Bucuresti 17:46
Bucuresti 17:57
Bucuresti 18:16
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 18:22
Ramnicu Valcea
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Sboghitesti Leicesti Poenari Cosesti Corbi Petresti Corbsori Valea Rizii Stanesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Negreni Domnesti Piscani Pietrosani Micesti Retevoesti Ganesti Slatina (Arges) Lapusani 18:30
Bucuresti 18:31
Antares Transport Bucuresti 18:46
Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 18:59
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Slatina (Arges) Lapusani Sboghitesti Leicesti Poenari Cosesti Corbi Petresti Corbsori Valea Rizii Stanesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Negreni Domnesti Piscani Pietrosani Micesti Retevoesti Ganesti 19:00
Bucuresti 19:15
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Lapusani Sboghitesti Leicesti Corbi Cosesti Poenari Petresti Corbsori Valea Rizii Stanesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Negreni Domnesti Micesti Pietrosani Piscani Retevoesti Ganesti
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 19:17
Bucuresti 19:33
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Lapusani Sboghitesti Leicesti Corbi Cosesti Poenari Petresti Corbsori Valea Rizii Stanesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Negreni Domnesti Micesti Pietrosani Piscani Retevoesti Ganesti 20:00
Obada Trans SRL Horezu Ramnicu Valcea 20:05
Bucuresti 20:16
Antares Transport Bucuresti 20:46
Antares Transport Bucuresti 21:16
DACOS Turda Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Aiud Alba Iulia Talmaciu Cluj Napoca 21:17