Autogara Antares Transport (1 Mai)

Str. George Cosbuc nr.4, Ramnicu Valcea, Romania
Tel: +4-0250-737.649
Mobil: +4- 0745-388.344
Fax: +4-0745-101.101
Web: www.antares-transport.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Cozia Cozia
Voineasa
00:30 Bologna Firenze Roma Mestre Padova Verona Milano Torino
02:15 Pitesti Bucuresti
05:00 Cozia
05:10 Sebes
05:20 Cozia
05:30 Padova Verona Nice Montpellier Figueras Gerona Barcelona Tarragona Reus Alcaniz Zaragoza Calatayud Guadalajara Madrid
Cozia
Muereasca
05:35 Frincesti
05:40 Cozia
06:00 Copacelu Cazanesti Pluta Govora Bunesti Stoenesti Birlogu Pausesti Otasau Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Trei Stejari Ciupa Cumpene Slatioara Slatioara Table Milostea Targu Jiu Motru Brosteni Floresti Girdoaia Ciovarnasani Cocorova Cringulesti Colibasi Tigareni Malovat Putinei Drobeta Turnu Severin
Pitesti Bucuresti
Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Armasesti Baiasa Roiesti Lapusata Ladesti Ciumagi Gageni Nisipi Becsani Firtatesti Maciuca Giulesti Rusanesti Rusanesti Marinesti Valea Mare Electroputere Balcesti Balcesti Gura Racului Picaturile Craiova
Baile Olanesti
Cozia
06:10 Pitesti Bucuresti
06:15 Calimanesti Avrig Fagaras Codlea Brasov
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
06:20 Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Cozia
Frincesti
06:30 Nitu Compani Vitomiresti
Cozia
06:40 Cozia
06:42 Pitesti Bucuresti
06:45 Horezu
Horezu Milostea Polovragi Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara Timisoara
06:50 Horezu
07:00 Calimanesti Cozia Brezoi Ciineni Talmaciu Sibiu
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
Stoilesti
Nitu Compani Stroesti
07:10 Pitesti Bucuresti
07:15 Pitesti Bucuresti
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Salistea
Muereasca
07:20 Cozia
07:28 Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
07:30 Cozia
Rosiile
07:40 Cozia
08:00 Pitesti Bucuresti
Baile Olanesti
Cozia
08:15 Horezu
08:20 Simnic Milcoiu Deal Milcoiu Curtea De Arges Campulung Muscel Valea Urdii Fundata Sirnea Drumul Carelor Moeciu de Jos Bran Sohodol Tohanu Nou Rasnov Cristian Brasov
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
08:30 Cozia
08:40 Cozia
08:43 Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
08:44 Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
08:55 Pitesti Bucuresti
09:00 Cozia
09:15 Pitesti Bucuresti
09:20 Cozia
09:30 Horezu
Cozia
09:36 Calimanesti Sibiu
Calimanesti Sibiu
09:40 Cozia
09:50 Pitesti Bucuresti
Frincesti
10:00 Cozia
Salistea
Voineasa
10:06 Calimanesti Brezoi Cainenii Mari Boita Sibiu
10:20 Cozia
10:30 Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Muereasca
10:37 Horezu Slatioara Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
10:40 Cozia
10:45 Horezu
10:50 Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
11:00 Cozia
Nitu Compani Danicei
Nitu Compani Runcu
11:13 Govora Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Floresti Cerna Racovita Polovragi Polovragi Baia De Fier Baia De Fier Cernadia Schela Novaci Pociovalistea Huluba Ciocadia Bengesti Sacelu Campu Mare Colibasi Raba Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
11:15 Calimanesti Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
Lapusata
11:20 Pitesti Bucuresti
Cozia
11:30 Horezu
Milostea Horezu Polovragi Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
Cozia
Horezu
Stoilesti
11:40 Cozia
11:45 Fartatesti
11:50 Calimanesti Brezoi Cainenii Mari Boita Sibiu
12:00 Baile Olanesti
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Salistea
12:10 Frincesti
12:20 Cozia
12:30 Cozia
Muereasca
12:40 Cozia
12:43 Baile Govora
12:45 Mulina Impex Craiova
12:49 Dragasani Slatina
12:51 Pitesti Bucuresti
12:54 Calimanesti Boita Talmaciu Sibiu
12:55 Frincesti
13:00 Horezu
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Nitu Compani Danicei
13:15 Pitesti Bucuresti
13:20 Cozia
13:30 Cozia
Ghioroiu
Nitu Compani Runcu
13:31 Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
13:40 Cozia
13:45 Pitesti Bucuresti
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
14:00 Horezu
Cozia
Horezu
Muereasca
14:03 Baile Govora
14:10 Frincesti
14:15 Baile Olanesti
14:20 Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
14:30 Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
14:40 Cozia
14:45 Milcoiu Varzaru Ceauresti Poenari Ciofrangeni Burlusi Tigveni Curtea De Arges Valea Iasului Vilsanesti Musetesti Domnesti Slanic Valea Silistei Aninoasa Berevoiesti Godeni Campulung Muscel Campulung Muscel
14:50 Horezu
Horezu
15:00 MondoTrans S.A. - Atlassib Targoviste
Cozia
Pausesti Otasau
Nitu Compani Stroesti
Colombi SRL Valcea Titesti
Transroby Stroesti
15:15 Stoilesti Stoilesti
15:19 Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva
15:20 Cozia
15:30 Dragasani Ganeasa Craiova
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
Muereasca
Nitu Compani Runcu
15:40 Cozia
Frincesti
15:45 Pitesti Bucuresti
16:00 Baile Olanesti
Cozia
Salistea
Voineasa
16:15 Horezu
Cazanesti Cazanesti Bunesti Bunesti Stoenesti Stoenesti Pietrari Pietrari Birzesti Birzesti Negrulesti Negrulesti Costesti Costesti Tomsani Tomsani Horezu Horezu
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Silva Crisflor Susani
Transroby Tetoiu
16:20 Cozia
16:21 Cazanesti Cazanesti Bunesti Bunesti Stoenesti Stoenesti Pietrari Pietrari Birzesti Birzesti Negrulesti Negrulesti Costesti Costesti Tomsani Tomsani Horezu Horezu
16:30 Cozia
Dikel Tour Dragasani
Pausesti Otasau
Muereasca
Nitu Compani Danicei
Vaideeni
16:40 Cozia
16:58 Horezu Balcesti Targu Jiu
17:00 Nitu Compani Vitomiresti
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
17:05 Pitesti Bucuresti
Pitesti Bucuresti
17:09 Calimanesti Brezoi Talmaciu Sibiu
17:15 Horezu
Cazanesti Govora Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Vaideeni Vaideeni
Stoilesti
17:18 Cotmeana Bascov Bucuresti
17:20 Cozia
17:30 Cozia
Nitu Compani Runcu
17:40 Pitesti Bucuresti
Cozia
17:42 Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Strejesti Plesoiu Ganeasa Bals Pielesti Craiova
18:00 Pitesti Bucuresti
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Fartatesti
Frincesti
18:15 Horezu
18:20 Cozia
18:30 Cozia
Horezu
Muereasca
18:40 Cozia
19:00 Horezu
Cozia
Horezu
Salistea
Voineasa Voineasa
19:15 Stoilesti Stoilesti
19:18 Horezu
19:20 Cozia
19:30 Cozia
Pausesti Otasau
19:36 Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu
19:40 Cozia
19:48 Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Targu Jiu
20:00 Sibiu Medias Tirnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Baile Olanesti
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
Lapusata
20:15 Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
20:30 Muereasca
Nitu Compani Runcu
21:00 Cozia Cozia
21:33 Baile Govora
22:00 Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
Cozia
23:00 Cozia Cozia
Pausesti Otasau
23:15 Stoilesti
23:30 Baile Olanesti
23:45 Muereasca
Sosiri
De la Ora
Voineasa 00:00
Cozia 00:50
Horezu Costesti Pietrari Targu Jiu Baia De Fier Ciocadia Cernadia Bengesti Novaci Scoarta Polovragi Govora Racovita Cerna Rugetu Slatioara 02:15
Praga Brno 05:30
Cozia 05:50
Salistea
Vaideeni
Mangalia Constanta Eforie Nord 05:56
Baile Olanesti 06:00
Baile Govora 06:10
Cozia
Muereasca 06:12
Cozia 06:20
Horezu
Nitu Compani Vitomiresti 06:30
Cozia
Horezu
Glavile 06:32
Transroby Tetoiu
Stoilesti 06:35
Birzesti Pietrari Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Vaideeni Horezu Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti 06:42
Nitu Compani Stroesti 06:44
Cozia 06:50
Horezu
Pausesti Otasau
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 06:55
Horezu
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 06:56
Muereasca 06:57
Stoilesti 06:58
Transroby Stroesti
Cazanesti Costesti Birzesti Tomsani Negrulesti Horezu Pietrari Stoenesti Bunesti 07:00
Sibiu Brezoi Calimanesti 07:10
Cozia
Nitu Compani Runcu 07:16
Cozia 07:20
Pausesti Otasau
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 07:25
Muereasca 07:27
Horezu 07:28
Baile Olanesti 07:30
Cozia
Frincesti 07:35
Silva Crisflor Susani
Horezu 07:36
Fartatesti 07:39
Mulina Impex Craiova 07:45
Cozia 07:50
Horezu 07:55
Lapusata 08:00
Cozia 08:10
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 08:11
Cozia 08:20
Cozia 08:30
Voineasa 08:36
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 08:40
Nitu Compani Danicei
Sibiu Calimanesti Brezoi Talmaciu 08:43
Slatina Dragasani 08:44
Cozia 08:50
Dikel Tour Dragasani
Frincesti
Horezu 08:55
Salistea 09:00
Colombi SRL Valcea Titesti 09:05
Cozia 09:10
Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Targu Jiu Cerna Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia 09:15
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 09:16
Ghioroiu
Cozia 09:20
Muereasca 09:27
Cozia 09:30
Nitu Compani Runcu 09:31
Pitesti Bucuresti 09:36
Pitesti Bucuresti
Nitu Compani Danicei 09:40
Baile Govora 09:50
Cozia
Ceauresti Aninoasa Poenari Campulung Muscel Berevoiesti Ciofrangeni Milcoiu Godeni Varzaru Burlusi Campulung Muscel Tigveni Curtea De Arges Valea Iasului Vilsanesti Musetesti Domnesti Slanic Valea Silistei 09:58
Targu Jiu Horezu Balcesti 10:06
Cozia 10:10
Cozia 10:20
Horezu 10:25
Cozia 10:30
MondoTrans S.A. - Atlassib Targoviste 10:34
Voineasa 10:36
Cotmeana Bucuresti Bascov 10:37
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 10:46
Cozia 10:50
Sebes
Bucuresti Pitesti 10:58
Cozia 11:10
Calimanesti Boita Talmaciu Sibiu 11:13
Craiova Ganeasa Dragasani 11:15
Baile Olanesti
Cozia 11:20
Pitesti Bucuresti 11:30
Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 11:40
Salistea
Ganeasa Bals Craiova Dragasani Plesoiu Ionesti Prundeni Pielesti Strejesti Babeni 11:50
Cozia
Frincesti
Horezu 11:55
Cozia 12:10
Cozia 12:20
Targu Mures Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Sibiu 12:30
Cozia
Muereasca 12:42
Pitesti Bucuresti 12:43
Bucuresti Pitesti
Nitu Compani Runcu 12:46
Cluj Napoca Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 12:49
Cozia 12:50
Orastie Deva Sibiu Sebes 12:51
Colibasi Baia De Fier Negrulesti Campu Mare Polovragi Birzesti Sacelu Polovragi Pietrari Bengesti Racovita Govora Ciocadia Cerna Huluba Floresti Pociovalistea Rugetu Scoarta Novaci Slatioara Copacioasa Schela Horezu Targu Jiu Cernadia Tomsani Raba Baia De Fier Costesti 12:54
Horezu 12:55
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 12:56
Cozia 13:10
Cozia 13:20
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 13:25
Cozia 13:30
Bucuresti Pitesti 13:31
Baile Olanesti 13:45
Cozia 13:50
Salistea
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 13:56
Bucuresti Pitesti 14:03
Cozia 14:10
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 14:15
Cozia 14:20
Horezu 14:25
Muereasca 14:27
Bucuresti Pitesti 14:28
Stoilesti
Cozia 14:30
Frincesti 14:35
Nitu Compani Danicei 14:40
Nitu Compani Stroesti 14:44
Cozia 14:50
Horezu
Cozia 15:10
Rosiile 15:13
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 15:16
Bucuresti Pitesti 15:19
Cozia 15:20
Horezu 15:25
Calimanesti Targu Mures Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu 15:30
Cozia
Torino Milano Verona Padova Mestre
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 15:40
Horezu
Horezu 15:45
Frincesti
Nitu Compani Runcu 15:46
Cozia 15:50
Drumul Carelor Sirnea Fundata Valea Urdii Brasov Campulung Muscel Cristian Curtea De Arges Rasnov Milcoiu Tohanu Nou Milcoiu Deal Sohodol Simnic Bran Moeciu de Jos 15:52
Dealu Cornii Stolniceni Rusanesti Roiesti Giulesti Baiasa Maciuca Armasesti Firtatesti Daesti Becsani Curtea Craiova Nisipi Ciorasti Picaturile Gageni Sirineasa Gura Racului Ciumagi Slavitesti Balcesti Ladesti Babeni Valea Mare Lapusata Tatarani Marinesti 15:55
Baile Olanesti 16:00
Bucuresti Pitesti 16:03
Horezu 16:06
Cozia 16:10
Muereasca 16:12
Brezoi Ciineni Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Calimanesti Cozia 16:15
Nitu Compani Vitomiresti 16:18
Cozia 16:20
Brezoi Ciineni Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Calimanesti Cozia 16:21
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 16:26
Glavile 16:27
Cozia 16:30
Pitesti Bucuresti 16:33
Frincesti 16:35
Lapusata 16:45
Cozia 16:50
Sibiu Calimanesti Brezoi Boita Cainenii Mari 16:58
Baile Govora 17:05
Targu Jiu Rugetu Scoarta Slatioara Bengesti Horezu Ciocadia Costesti Pociovalistea Pietrari Novaci Govora Cernadia Baia De Fier Polovragi Racovita Cerna 17:09
Cozia 17:10
Pitesti Bucuresti 17:15
Poienari Horezu Bumbesti Pitic Targu Jiu Bengesti Petrosani Scoarta Hateg Bumbesti Jiu Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara Slatioara Polovragi 17:18
Floresti Horezu Pluta Brosteni Tomsani Cazanesti Motru Costesti Copacelu Putinei Targu Jiu Negrulesti Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Milostea Birzesti Tigareni Table Pietrari Colibasi Slatioara Pausesti Otasau Cringulesti Slatioara Birlogu Cocorova Cumpene Stoenesti Ciovarnasani Ciupa Bunesti Girdoaia Trei Stejari Govora 17:20
Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 17:25
Cozia 17:30
Horezu 17:36
Sibiu Calimanesti 17:40
Cainenii Mari Sibiu Boita Brezoi Calimanesti 17:42
Frincesti 17:45
Cozia 17:50
Salistea
Voineasa 17:51
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 17:56
Baile Olanesti 18:00
Cozia 18:10
Targu Mures Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Iernut 18:20
Cozia
Fagaras Avrig Calimanesti Brasov Codlea 18:24
Muereasca 18:27
Cozia 18:30
Pitesti Bucuresti 18:33
Lainici Caransebes Timisoara Horezu Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Polovragi Poienari Lugoj Milostea 18:50
Cozia
Horezu 18:55
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 18:56
Stoilesti 18:58
Pitesti Bucuresti 19:03
Cozia 19:10
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Alesd Oradea Calimanesti Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Cluj Napoca Huedin 19:18
Cozia 19:20
Cozia 19:30
Nitu Compani Runcu 19:31
Bucuresti Pitesti 19:36
Bucuresti Pitesti 19:48
Cozia 19:50
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 19:55
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 19:56
Pitesti Bucuresti 20:03
Fartatesti 20:09
Cozia 20:10
Cozia 20:20
Frincesti
Cozia 20:30
Cozia 20:50
Bucuresti Pitesti 21:33
Cozia 21:50
Muereasca 21:57
Baile Olanesti 22:00
Pitesti Bucuresti 22:03
Stoilesti 22:28
Pitesti Bucuresti 22:33
Cozia 22:50
Pausesti Otasau
Cozia 23:50