Autogara Antares Transport (1 Mai)

Str. George Cosbuc nr.4, Ramnicu Valcea, Romania
Tel: +4-0250-737.649
Mobil: +4- 0745-388.344
Fax: +4-0745-101.101
Web: www.antares-transport.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Cozia Cozia
Voineasa
00:30 Bologna Firenze Roma Mestre Padova Verona Milano Torino
02:15 ETA Targu Jiu Pitesti Bucuresti
05:00 Cozia
05:20 Cozia
05:30 Padova Verona Nice Montpellier Figueras Gerona Barcelona Tarragona Reus Alcaniz Zaragoza Calatayud Guadalajara Madrid
Cozia
Muereasca
05:35 Frincesti
05:40 Cozia
06:00 Copacelu Cazanesti Pluta Govora Bunesti Stoenesti Birlogu Pausesti Otasau Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Trei Stejari Ciupa Cumpene Slatioara Slatioara Table Milostea Targu Jiu Motru Brosteni Floresti Girdoaia Ciovarnasani Cocorova Cringulesti Colibasi Tigareni Malovat Putinei Drobeta Turnu Severin
Pitesti Bucuresti
Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Armasesti Baiasa Roiesti Lapusata Ladesti Ciumagi Gageni Nisipi Becsani Firtatesti Maciuca Giulesti Rusanesti Rusanesti Marinesti Valea Mare Electroputere Balcesti Balcesti Gura Racului Picaturile Craiova
Baile Olanesti
Cozia
06:10 IONESCU Pitesti Bucuresti
06:15 IONESCU Calimanesti Caciulata Avrig Fagaras Codlea Brasov
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
06:20 Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Cozia
Frincesti
06:30 Nitu Compani Vitomiresti
Cozia
06:40 Cozia
06:42 Pitesti Bucuresti
06:45 Horezu
Govora Pietrari Horezu Milostea Polovragi Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara Timisoara
07:00 Calimanesti Cozia Brezoi Cainenii Mari Sibiu
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
Stoilesti
Nitu Compani Stroesti
07:10 Pitesti Bucuresti
07:15 Pitesti Bucuresti
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Salistea
Muereasca
07:20 Cozia
07:28 Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
07:30 Cozia
Rosiile
07:40 Cozia
08:00 Pitesti Bucuresti
Baile Olanesti
Cozia
08:15 Horezu
08:20 Simnic Milcoiu Deal Milcoiu Curtea De Arges Campulung Muscel Valea Urdii Fundata Sirnea Drumul Carelor Moeciu de Jos Bran Sohodol Tohanu Nou Rasnov Cristian Brasov
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
08:30 Cozia
08:40 Cozia
08:43 ETA Targu Jiu Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
08:44 Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
08:55 Pitesti Bucuresti
09:00 Cozia
09:15 ETA Targu Jiu Pitesti Bucuresti
09:20 Cozia
09:30 Horezu
Cozia
09:36 Calimanesti Sibiu
09:40 Cozia
09:50 IONESCU Pitesti Bucuresti
Frincesti
10:00 Cozia
Salistea
Voineasa
10:06 Calimanesti Brezoi Cainenii Mari Boita Sibiu
10:20 Cozia
10:30 Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Muereasca
10:37 Horezu Slatioara Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugojel Timisoara
10:40 Cozia
10:45 Horezu
10:50 Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
11:00 Cozia
Nitu Compani Danicei
Nitu Compani Runcu
11:13 ETA Targu Jiu Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
11:15 Lapusata
Balint Trans Calimanesti Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
11:20 IONESCU Pitesti Bucuresti
Cozia
11:30 Horezu
Horezu Milostea Polovragi Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
Cozia
Horezu
Stoilesti
11:40 Cozia
11:45 Fartatesti
11:50 Calimanesti Brezoi Cainenii Mari Boita Sibiu
12:00 Baile Olanesti
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Salistea
12:10 Frincesti
12:20 Cozia
12:24 ETA Targu Jiu Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu
12:30 Cozia
Muereasca
12:40 Cozia
12:43 IONESCU Baile Govora
12:45 Mulina Impex Craiova
12:49 Dragasani Slatina
12:51 Pitesti Bucuresti
12:55 Frincesti
13:00 Horezu
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Nitu Compani Danicei
13:15 Pitesti Bucuresti
13:20 Cozia
13:30 Cozia
Ghioroiu
Nitu Compani Runcu
13:31 ETA Targu Jiu Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
13:40 Cozia
13:45 Pitesti Bucuresti
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
14:00 Horezu
Cozia
Horezu
Muereasca
14:03 IONESCU Baile Govora
14:10 Frincesti
14:15 Baile Olanesti
14:20 Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
14:30 Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
14:40 Cozia
14:45 Milcoiu Varzaru Ceauresti Poenari Ciofrangeni Burlusi Tigveni Curtea De Arges Valea Iasului Vilsanesti Musetesti Domnesti Slanic Valea Silistei Aninoasa Berevoiesti Godeni Campulung Muscel Campulung Muscel
14:50 Horezu
Horezu
15:00 MondoTrans S.A. - Atlassib Targoviste
Cozia
Pausesti Otasau
Nitu Compani Stroesti
Colombi SRL Valcea Titesti
Transroby Stroesti
15:15 Stoilesti Stoilesti
15:19 Sibiu Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
15:20 Cozia
15:30 Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
Muereasca
Nitu Compani Runcu
Balint Trans Dragasani Ganeasa Craiova
15:40 Cozia
Frincesti
15:45 Pitesti Bucuresti
16:00 Baile Olanesti
Cozia
Salistea
Voineasa
16:15 Cazanesti Cazanesti Bunesti Bunesti Stoenesti Stoenesti Pietrari Pietrari Birzesti Birzesti Negrulesti Negrulesti Costesti Costesti Tomsani Tomsani Horezu Horezu
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Silva Crisflor Susani
Transroby Tetoiu
16:20 Cozia
16:21 Horezu
Cazanesti Cazanesti Bunesti Bunesti Stoenesti Stoenesti Pietrari Pietrari Birzesti Birzesti Negrulesti Negrulesti Costesti Costesti Tomsani Tomsani Horezu Horezu
16:30 Cozia
Dikel Tour Dragasani
Pausesti Otasau
Muereasca
Nitu Compani Danicei
Vaideeni
16:40 Cozia
16:58 Horezu Balcesti Targu Jiu
17:00 Nitu Compani Vitomiresti
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
17:05 IONESCU Pitesti Bucuresti
IONESCU Pitesti Bucuresti
17:09 ETA Targu Jiu Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu
17:15 Horezu
Cazanesti Pluta Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Vaideeni
Stoilesti
17:18 Cotmeana Bascov Bucuresti
17:20 Cozia
17:30 Cozia
Nitu Compani Runcu
17:40 Pitesti Bucuresti
Cozia
17:42 Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Strejesti Plesoiu Ganeasa Bals Pielesti Craiova
18:00 Pitesti Bucuresti
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Fartatesti
Frincesti
18:15 Horezu
18:20 Cozia
18:30 Cozia
Horezu
Muereasca
18:40 Cozia
19:00 Horezu
Cozia
Horezu
Salistea
Voineasa Voineasa
19:15 Stoilesti Stoilesti
19:18 Horezu
19:20 Cozia
19:30 Cozia
Pausesti Otasau
19:36 Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu
19:40 Cozia
19:48 ETA Targu Jiu Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
20:00 Sibiu Medias Tirnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Baile Olanesti
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Cozia
Lapusata
20:15 Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
20:30 Muereasca
Nitu Compani Runcu
21:00 Cozia Cozia
21:33 IONESCU Baile Govora
22:00 Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
Cozia
23:00 Cozia Cozia
Pausesti Otasau
23:15 Stoilesti
23:30 Baile Olanesti
23:45 Muereasca
Sosiri
De la Ora
Voineasa 00:00
Cozia 00:50
ETA Targu Jiu Cerna Targu Jiu Rugetu Baia De Fier Ciocadia Slatioara Cernadia Bengesti Horezu Novaci Scoarta Costesti Polovragi Govora Pietrari Racovita 02:15
ORLAN Praga Brno 05:30
Cozia 05:50
Salistea
Vaideeni
Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia 05:56
Baile Olanesti 06:00
IONESCU Baile Govora 06:10
Cozia
Muereasca 06:12
Cozia 06:20
Horezu
Nitu Compani Vitomiresti 06:30
Cozia
Horezu
Transroby Tetoiu 06:32
Stoilesti 06:35
Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Vaideeni Pluta Horezu Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti Pietrari 06:42
Nitu Compani Stroesti 06:44
Cozia 06:50
Horezu
Pausesti Otasau
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 06:55
Horezu
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 06:56
Muereasca 06:57
Stoilesti 06:58
Transroby Stroesti
Bunesti Cazanesti Costesti Birzesti Tomsani Negrulesti Horezu Pietrari Stoenesti 07:00
Brezoi Calimanesti Sibiu 07:10
Cozia
Nitu Compani Runcu 07:16
Cozia 07:20
Pausesti Otasau
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 07:25
Muereasca 07:27
Horezu 07:28
Baile Olanesti 07:30
Cozia
Frincesti 07:35
Silva Crisflor Susani
Horezu 07:36
Fartatesti 07:39
Mulina Impex Craiova 07:45
Cozia 07:50
Horezu 07:55
Lapusata 08:00
Cozia 08:10
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 08:11
Cozia 08:20
Cozia 08:30
Voineasa 08:36
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 08:40
Nitu Compani Danicei
ETA Targu Jiu Sibiu Calimanesti Brezoi 08:43
Slatina Dragasani 08:44
Cozia 08:50
Dikel Tour Dragasani
Frincesti
Horezu 08:55
Salistea 09:00
Colombi SRL Valcea Titesti 09:05
Cozia 09:10
ETA Targu Jiu Pietrari Racovita Cerna Targu Jiu Rugetu Baia De Fier Ciocadia Slatioara Cernadia Bengesti Horezu Novaci Scoarta Costesti Polovragi Govora 09:15
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 09:16
Ghioroiu
Cozia 09:20
Muereasca 09:27
Cozia 09:30
Nitu Compani Runcu 09:31
Pitesti Bucuresti 09:36
Nitu Compani Danicei 09:40
IONESCU Baile Govora 09:50
Cozia
Burlusi Campulung Muscel Tigveni Curtea De Arges Valea Iasului Vilsanesti Musetesti Campulung Muscel Domnesti Milcoiu Slanic Varzaru Valea Silistei Ceauresti Aninoasa Poenari Berevoiesti Ciofrangeni Godeni 09:58
Targu Jiu Horezu Balcesti 10:06
Cozia 10:10
Cozia 10:20
Horezu 10:25
Cozia 10:30
MondoTrans S.A. - Atlassib Targoviste 10:34
Voineasa 10:36
Bucuresti Bascov Cotmeana 10:37
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 10:46
Cozia 10:50
Pitesti Bucuresti 10:58
Cozia 11:10
ETA Targu Jiu Brezoi Sibiu Calimanesti 11:13
Baile Olanesti 11:15
Balint Trans Craiova Ganeasa Dragasani
Cozia 11:20
Pitesti Bucuresti 11:30
Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 11:40
Salistea
Babeni Ganeasa Prundeni Bals Pielesti Craiova Strejesti Dragasani Plesoiu Ionesti 11:50
Cozia
Frincesti
Horezu 11:55
Cozia 12:10
Cozia 12:20
ETA Targu Jiu Polovragi Ciocadia Costesti Racovita Pociovalistea Pietrari Cerna Novaci Targu Jiu Govora Rugetu Cernadia Scoarta Slatioara Baia De Fier Bengesti Horezu 12:24
Iernut Sibiu Targu Mures Medias Tarnaveni 12:30
Cozia
Muereasca 12:42
IONESCU Bucuresti Pitesti 12:43
IONESCU Bucuresti Pitesti
Nitu Compani Runcu 12:46
Cluj Napoca Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 12:49
Cozia 12:50
Orastie Deva Sibiu Sebes Alba 12:51
Horezu 12:55
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 12:56
Cozia 13:10
Cozia 13:20
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 13:25
Cozia 13:30
ETA Targu Jiu Pitesti Bucuresti 13:31
Baile Olanesti 13:45
Cozia 13:50
Salistea
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 13:56
IONESCU Bucuresti Pitesti 14:03
Cozia 14:10
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 14:15
Cozia 14:20
Horezu 14:25
Muereasca 14:27
Pitesti Bucuresti 14:28
Stoilesti
Cozia 14:30
Frincesti 14:35
Nitu Compani Danicei 14:40
Nitu Compani Stroesti 14:44
Cozia 14:50
Horezu
Cozia 15:10
Rosiile 15:13
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 15:16
Pitesti Bucuresti 15:19
Cozia 15:20
Horezu 15:25
Cozia 15:30
Torino Milano Verona Padova Mestre
Balint Trans Medias Sibiu Calimanesti Targu Mures Tarnaveni
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 15:40
Horezu
Horezu 15:45
Frincesti
Nitu Compani Runcu 15:46
Cozia 15:50
Cristian Curtea De Arges Rasnov Milcoiu Tohanu Nou Milcoiu Deal Sohodol Simnic Bran Moeciu de Jos Drumul Carelor Sirnea Fundata Valea Urdii Brasov Campulung Muscel 15:52
Giulesti Baiasa Maciuca Armasesti Firtatesti Daesti Becsani Curtea Craiova Nisipi Ciorasti Picaturile Gageni Sirineasa Gura Racului Ciumagi Slavitesti Balcesti Ladesti Babeni Valea Mare Lapusata Tatarani Marinesti Dealu Cornii Stolniceni Rusanesti Roiesti 15:55
Baile Olanesti 16:00
Pitesti Bucuresti 16:03
Horezu 16:06
Cozia 16:10
Muereasca 16:12
Brezoi Cainenii Mari Sibiu Calimanesti Calimanesti Cozia 16:15
Nitu Compani Vitomiresti 16:18
Cozia 16:20
Cozia Brezoi Cainenii Mari Sibiu Calimanesti Calimanesti 16:21
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 16:26
Cozia 16:30
Pitesti Bucuresti 16:33
Frincesti 16:35
Lapusata 16:45
Cozia 16:50
Cainenii Mari Sibiu Calimanesti Brezoi Boita 16:58
IONESCU Baile Govora 17:05
ETA Targu Jiu Costesti Racovita Pociovalistea Pietrari Cerna Novaci Targu Jiu Govora Rugetu Cernadia Scoarta Slatioara Baia De Fier Bengesti Horezu Polovragi Ciocadia 17:09
Cozia 17:10
Pitesti Bucuresti 17:15
Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Hateg Horezu Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugojel Slatioara Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Timisoara Bengesti Targu Jiu Scoarta 17:18
Horezu Pluta Brosteni Tomsani Cazanesti Motru Costesti Copacelu Putinei Targu Jiu Negrulesti Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Milostea Birzesti Tigareni Table Pietrari Colibasi Slatioara Pausesti Otasau Cringulesti Slatioara Birlogu Cocorova Cumpene Stoenesti Ciovarnasani Ciupa Bunesti Girdoaia Trei Stejari Govora Floresti 17:20
Cozia
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 17:25
Cozia 17:30
Horezu 17:36
Sibiu Calimanesti 17:40
Brezoi Calimanesti Cainenii Mari Sibiu Boita 17:42
Frincesti 17:45
Cozia 17:50
Salistea
Voineasa 17:51
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 17:56
IONESCU Fagaras Avrig Calimanesti Brasov Codlea Caciulata 18:00
Baile Olanesti
Cozia 18:10
Targu Mures Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Iernut 18:20
Cozia
Muereasca 18:27
Cozia 18:30
IONESCU Bucuresti Pitesti 18:33
Caransebes Timisoara Horezu Targu Jiu Polovragi Bumbesti Jiu Lugoj Petrosani Lainici Hateg Pietrari Otelu Rosu Govora Milostea 18:50
Cozia
Horezu 18:55
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 18:56
Stoilesti 18:58
Pitesti Bucuresti 19:03
Cozia 19:10
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti
Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Calimanesti Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu 19:18
Cozia 19:20
Cozia 19:30
Nitu Compani Runcu 19:31
Bucuresti Pitesti 19:36
ETA Targu Jiu Bucuresti Pitesti 19:48
Cozia 19:50
Colombi SRL Valcea Daesti 19:55
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 19:56
Pitesti Bucuresti 20:03
Fartatesti 20:09
Cozia 20:10
Cozia 20:20
Frincesti
Cozia 20:30
Cozia 20:50
IONESCU Bucuresti Pitesti 21:33
Cozia 21:50
Muereasca 21:57
Baile Olanesti 22:00
Pitesti Bucuresti 22:03
Stoilesti 22:28
Bucuresti Pitesti 22:33
Cozia 22:50
Pausesti Otasau
Cozia 23:50