Română

Autogara Sens Vest SRL (sens giratoriu)

Turda , Romania
P-ta Romana nr.13, Bl.T, Ap.9 (sensul giratoriu), Turda, Romania
Tel: +4-0264-31.34.31
Mobil: +4-0744-537.199

http://www.sensvest.ro/sw/contact/

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Cluj Napoca
02:00 Budapesta Budapesta
03:30 Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
05:10 Alis Grup Podeni
05:15 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dover Maidstone Barking Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Liverpool
05:45 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
05:50 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
06:00 Alis Grup Copaceni
06:25 Alis Grup Cheia
06:30 Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
06:45 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
Civ Trans SRL Micesti
06:50 Unirea Inoc Decea Miraslau Aiud Teius Galda De Jos Sintimbru Alba Iulia
07:00 Alis Grup Aiton
Alis Grup Copaceni
07:15 Cluj Napoca
07:30 Alba Iulia Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Alis Grup Muntele Baisorii
07:41 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
07:45 Cluj Napoca
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
08:00 Budapesta Budapesta
08:25 Cluj Napoca
08:40 ATLANTIS TOUR Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Pforzheim Karlsruhe Nickelsdorf Viena Strasbourg Sankt Polten Nancy Linz Passau Degendorf Paris Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Paris
08:45 Cluj Napoca
Budapesta Viena Sankt Polten Loosdorf Melk Kemmelbach Amstetten Oed Sankt Valentin Linz Wels Haag Suben Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wertheim Spessart Weiskirchen Frankfurt Bad Camberg Limburg an der Lahn Bad Honnef am Rhein Siegburg Koln Frechen Aachen Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Aalst Drongen Brugge Jabbeke Ostende Calais Dover Kent Canterbury Maidstone Dartford Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Manchester Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Holyhead Dublin Dublin
Tabernas El Ejido Almansa Tomelloso Albox Berja Pedro Munoz Baza Albacete Matagorda Alcazar de San Juan Villacanas La Roda Zujar Adra Villa de Don Fadrique Las Pedroneras Guadix Castell de Ferro Miguel Esteban Corral de Almaguer Benalua de las Villas Motril Granada Salobrena Almunecar Quintanar de la Orden Malaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Budapesta Viena Balisa Viena Wiener Neustadt Graz Griffen Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Lancon-Provence Montpellier Beziers Narbonne Perpignan Figueras Girona Barcelona Barcelona Tarragona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almeria Almeria Roquetas de Mar
Budapesta Viena Sankt Polten Loosdorf Melk Kemmelbach Amstetten Oed Sankt Valentin Linz Wels Haag Suben Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wertheim Spessart Weiskirchen Frankfurt Bad Camberg Limburg an der Lahn Bad Honnef am Rhein Siegburg Koln Frechen Aachen Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Aalst Drongen Brugge Jabbeke Ostende Calais Dover Kent Canterbury Maidstone Dartford Londra Londra Luton Luton
08:50 Cluj Napoca
09:00 Sebes
09:06 Cluj Napoca
09:10 Cluj Napoca
09:15 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
09:30 Ludus Targu Mures Balauseri Sighisoara Feldioara Brasov Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Adjud Tisita Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
Ludus Targu Mures Balauseri Sighisoara Feldioara Brasov Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Adjud Tisita Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
09:45 ATLANTIS TOUR Crevillente Santomera Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Nijar Roquetas de Mar Nice Nimes Marseille Lancon-Provence Montpellier Beziers Narbonne Perpignan Figueras Girona Montseny Vilafranca del Penedes Benicarlo La Plana Castellon de la Plana Sagunto Valencia Godelleta Picasent Masalaves La Font de la Figuera Albacete La Roda Villarrobledo Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Villatobas Ocana Aranjuez Sesena Getafe Madrid Arganda del Rey
09:47 Cluj Napoca
09:56 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
10:00 Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
10:28 Cluj Napoca
10:30 Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Simeria
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
10:41 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
10:45 Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
11:00 Campia Turzii Ludus Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Borsec Tulghes Poiana Largului Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava
Alis Grup Copaceni
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri
11:10 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Arad
11:15 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca
11:40 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara
11:42 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Sibiu
Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Centru Piatra Neamt
11:45 Alis Grup Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
12:00 Targu Mures
Tabita Tour Girona Barcelona Tarragona Valencia Requena Jativa Aielo de Malferit Onteniente Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Huercal de Almeria Vera Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Malaga
Alis Grup Iara
12:10 Cluj Napoca
12:15 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
12:17 Cluj Napoca
12:30 Ivrea Biella Viena Viena Graz Graz Udine Udine Venetia Venetia Mestre Mestre Padova Padova Vicenza Vicenza Verona Verona Desenzano Desenzano Brescia Brescia Bergamo Bergamo Milano Milano Novara Novara Santhia Santhia Torino Torino
Viena Viena Graz Graz Udine Udine Venetia Venetia Mestre Mestre Padova Padova Modena Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Parma Piacenza Piacenza Voghera Voghera Tortona Tortona Alessandria Alessandria Asti Asti Torino Torino Fossano Fossano Mondovi Mondovi Ceva Ceva Savona Savona
Viena Viena Graz Graz Udine Udine Venetia Venetia Mestre Mestre Padova Padova Ferrara Ferrara Bologna Bologna Firenze Firenze Arezzo Arezzo Perugia Perugia Orte Orte Giove Giove Roma Roma Valmontone Valmontone Frosinone Frosinone Cassino Cassino Caserta Caserta Napoli Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra Londra
Viena Viena Sankt Polten Sankt Polten Melk Melk Linz Linz Haag Haag Suben Suben Passau Passau Degendorf Degendorf Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Frankfurt Frankfurt Bonn Bonn Koln Koln Aachen Aachen Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Cluj Napoca
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
12:41 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu
12:45 Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
Alis Grup Iara
13:00 Alis Grup Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Baile Felix
Alis Grup Aiton
Alis Grup Copaceni
13:10 Debrecen Budapesta Budapesta
13:15 Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
13:45 Civ Trans SRL Micesti
13:47 Cluj Napoca
13:52 Cluj Napoca
14:15 Mihai Viteazu Cornesti Moldovenesti Buru Ocolisel Vidolm Ocolis Posaga de Jos Salciua de Jos Salciua de Sus Brazesti Sartas Baia De Aries Muncel Valea Lupsei Lupsa Musca Garde Bistra Campeni
14:30 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Alis Grup Copaceni
Alis Grup Valea Ierii
14:41 Cluj Napoca
Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
14:45 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
15:00 Alis Grup Cheia
15:10 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
15:15 Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
15:30 Posaga de Jos Baia De Aries Campeni
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
Alis Grup Copaceni
Alis Grup Iara
15:38 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
15:40 Alba Iulia Deva Lugoj Timisoara
15:57 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Sibiu
16:00 Alis Grup Podeni
Alis Grup Muntele Baisorii
16:10 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara
Cluj Napoca
16:30 Baia De Aries Campeni
Alis Grup Copaceni
16:34 Cluj Napoca
16:40 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
16:45 Cluj Napoca
17:00 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
17:22 Cluj Napoca
17:30 Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
17:40 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
17:45 Cluj Napoca
17:50 Cluj Napoca
18:20 Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hunedoara Deva
18:40 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
18:45 AXI TOURS Cluj Napoca
18:50 Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri
19:00 Cluj Napoca
19:06 Cluj Napoca
19:15 Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
19:25 Cluj Napoca
19:30 Cluj Napoca
20:00 Alis Grup Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
20:20 Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca
20:22 Cluj Napoca
20:40 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
21:00 Puspokladany Szolnok Budapesta Budapesta
21:30 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
21:34 Cluj Napoca
22:00 Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
22:15 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
22:40 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
22:45 Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
23:00 Sighisoara Sighisoara Brasov Brasov Targu Secuiesc Targu Secuiesc Onesti Onesti Adjud Adjud Tisita Tisita Focsani Focsani Tecuci Tecuci Braila Braila Galati Galati
Sighisoara Sighisoara Brasov Brasov Targu Secuiesc Targu Secuiesc Onesti Onesti Adjud Adjud Tisita Tisita Focsani Focsani Tecuci Tecuci Braila Braila Galati Galati
23:30 Puspokladany Szolnok Budapesta Budapesta
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
Sosiri
De la Ora
Constanta Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Campia Turzii Drajna Noua Ludus Iernut Predeal Azuga Brasov Busteni Sighisoara Sinaia Targu Mures Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti 00:00
Cluj Napoca 01:40
Puspokladany Budapesta Budapesta Szolnok 02:00
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca 04:30
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri 05:30
Alis Grup Copaceni 06:40
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 06:45
Lupsa Ocolis Muncel Sartas Salciua de Jos Vidolm Ocolisel Campeni Buru Baia De Aries Moldovenesti Bistra Cornesti Garde Mihai Viteazu Musca Posaga de Jos 06:50
Alis Grup Podeni
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 07:15
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Iernut Ludus
Alis Grup Copaceni 07:25
Targu Mures 07:30
Cluj Napoca
Alis Grup Cheia 07:35
Luton Wurzburg Liverpool Frechen Ostende Oed Milton Keynes Wurzburg Bangor Aachen Calais Sankt Valentin Milton Keynes Wertheim Holyhead Liege Dover Linz Northampton Spessart Holyhead Liege Kent Wels Northampton Weiskirchen Budapesta Dublin Bruxelles Canterbury Haag Coventry Frankfurt Viena Dublin Bruxelles Maidstone Suben Coventry Bad Camberg Sankt Polten Bruxelles Dartford Passau Birmingham Limburg an der Lahn Loosdorf Aalst Londra Regensburg Birmingham Bad Honnef am Rhein Melk Drongen Londra Nurnberg Manchester Siegburg Kemmelbach Brugge Luton Nurnberg Manchester Koln Amstetten Jabbeke
Vicenza Vera Cannes Castellon de la Plana Wiener Neustadt Verona Almeria Lancon-Provence Valencia Graz Brescia Roquetas de Mar Montpellier Xativa Griffen Piacenza Huercal Overa Beziers Griffen Aielo de Malferit Tortona Benicarlo Narbonne Klagenfurt Benidorm Ovada Baix Ebre Perpignan Villach Alicante Genova Almeria Figueras Tarvisio Elche Savona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Girona Udine Murcia Imperia Barcelona Budapesta Venetia Lorca San Remo Barcelona Viena Padova Puerto Lumbreras Nice Tarragona Viena
Cluj Napoca 07:41
Alba Iulia Deva Orastie 07:45
Alis Grup Iara
Civ Trans SRL Micesti 08:05
Muncel Mihai Viteazu Baia De Aries Vidolm Sartas Valea Lupsei Brazesti Garde Salciua de Sus Ocolisel Salciua de Jos Posaga de Jos Campeni Ocolis Bistra Buru Musca Moldovenesti Lupsa Cornesti 08:25
Alis Grup Aiton 08:30
Orastie Alba Iulia Deva 08:45
Orastie Deva Hunedoara Aiud Alba Iulia 08:50
Arad
Budapesta Budapesta 09:00
Alis Grup Valea Ierii
Sibiu Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 09:06
Alis Grup Iara 09:10
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Iernut Ludus
Cluj Napoca 09:15
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 09:20
Sebes Talmaciu Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Aiud Calimanesti 09:47
Cluj Napoca 09:56
ATLANTIS TOUR Aranjuez Figueras Masalaves Sesena Girona La Font de la Figuera Getafe Montseny Albacete Madrid Nice Vilafranca del Penedes La Roda Arganda del Rey Nimes Benicarlo Villarrobledo Marseille La Plana Miguel Esteban Lancon-Provence Castellon de la Plana Quintanar de la Orden Montpellier Sagunto Corral de Almaguer Beziers Valencia Villatobas Narbonne Godelleta Ocana Perpignan Picasent 10:20
Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Lainici Aiud 10:28
Deva Hunedoara Orastie Alba Iulia 10:30
Cluj Napoca 10:40
Cluj Napoca 10:41
Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 10:45
Baia De Aries Campeni 11:00
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca Bistrita Dej 11:10
Cluj Napoca 11:15
Orastie Alba Iulia Deva
Alis Grup Copaceni 11:25
Cluj Napoca 11:40
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 11:42
Cluj Napoca
Alis Grup Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Baile Felix Oradea 11:45
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 11:50
Timisoara Lugoj Deva Alba Iulia 12:00
Alis Grup Muntele Baisorii
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Iernut Ludus 12:10
Calimanesti Sebes Talmaciu Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Aiud 12:17
Cluj Napoca 12:40
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 12:41
Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara 12:45
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri 12:50
Alis Grup Campia Turzii Bicaz Chei Lunca Bradului Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sarmas Toplita Deda Reghin Targu Mures Iernut Piatra Neamt Ludus Bicaz 13:00
Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca 13:15
Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca
Gherla Cluj Napoca Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej
Alis Grup Copaceni 13:25
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca 13:30
Aiud Calimanesti Sebes Talmaciu Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu 13:47
ATLANTIS TOUR Paris Viena Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Linz 13:50
Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Slatina (Olt) 13:52
Cluj Napoca 14:15
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
Cluj Napoca 14:30
Alis Grup Aiton
Cluj Napoca 14:40
Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Reghin Lunca Bradului Deda Ludus Toplita Bicazu Ardelean Sarmas Bicaz Chei Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Iernut Bicaz Centru 14:41
Cluj Napoca
Alis Grup Iara 14:45
Alis Grup Copaceni 14:55
Civ Trans SRL Micesti 15:05
Cluj Napoca 15:10
Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 15:15
Aiud Unirea Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius
Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Teius 15:30
Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara Aiud Teius
Cluj Napoca 15:38
Targu Mures 15:40
Alis Grup Copaceni 15:55
Cluj Napoca 15:57
Tabita Tour Jativa Motril Aielo de Malferit Malaga Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Girona Vera Barcelona Almeria Tarragona Roquetas de Mar Valencia Castell de Ferro 16:00
Cluj Napoca 16:10
Cluj Napoca
Alis Grup Cheia
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Iernut Ludus
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 16:15
Falticeni Targu Neamt Poiana Largului Tulghes Toplita Reghin Targu Mures Ludus Campia Turzii Borsec Suceava 16:30
Aiud Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Lainici 16:34
Cluj Napoca 16:40
Alba Iulia Aiud Sebes Sibiu Apoldu de Sus Unirea Teius 16:45
Alis Grup Copaceni 16:55
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca 17:00
Sebes
Cluj Napoca 17:10
Budapesta Debrecen Budapesta 17:15
Aiud Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Bucuresti Sebes Pitesti Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea 17:22
Cluj Napoca Oradea Alesd Huedin 17:40
Cluj Napoca
Orastie Alba Iulia Deva 17:45
Orastie Deva Hunedoara Aiud Alba Iulia 17:50
Budapesta Debrecen Budapesta 17:55
Crewe Passau Dover Manchester Regensburg Maidstone Liverpool Nurnberg Barking Stoke on Trent Wurzburg Londra Frankfurt Londra Koln Luton Aachen Milton Keynes Liege Northampton Budapesta Bruxelles Coventry Viena Lille Birmingham Linz Calais 18:00
Beclean Bistrita Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 18:20
Cluj Napoca 18:40
Alis Grup Podeni
AXI TOURS Brasov Medias Tarnaveni 18:45
Predeal Ludus Iernut Bucuresti Ploiesti Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Otopeni Aeroport Sinaia 19:00
Sibiu Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 19:06
Unirea Aiud Teius Talmaciu Sebes Calimanesti Alba Iulia Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti 19:15
Aiud Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu Lainici 19:25
Ludus Targu Mures Campia Turzii Iernut 19:30
Cluj Napoca 19:40
Alis Grup Cluj Napoca 20:00
Cluj Napoca 20:10
Alba Iulia Timisoara Lugoj Deva 20:20
Teius Alba Iulia Aiud Sebes Sibiu Apoldu de Sus Unirea
Aiud Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Bucuresti Sebes Pitesti Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea 20:22
Alis Grup Muntele Baisorii 20:30
Arad
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 20:40
Arad 21:00
Budapesta Budapesta 21:20
Gherla Cluj Napoca Tautii Magheraus Gilgau Ileanda Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Apa Cicirlau Livada Satu Mare Seini Dej 21:30
Arad
Calimanesti Sebes Talmaciu Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Aiud 21:34
Luton Nurnberg Siegburg Brugge Kemmelbach Nurnberg Koln Jabbeke Amstetten Wurzburg Frechen Ostende Oed Wurzburg Aachen Calais Sankt Valentin Wertheim Liege Dover Linz Spessart Liege Kent Wels Weiskirchen Budapesta Bruxelles Canterbury Haag Frankfurt Viena Bruxelles Maidstone Suben Bad Camberg Sankt Polten Bruxelles Dartford Passau Limburg an der Lahn Loosdorf Aalst Londra Regensburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Drongen Melk 21:35
Cluj Napoca 22:00
Cluj Napoca 22:15
Arad 22:30
Sincraiu Almasului Pericei Topa Mica Varsolt Berindu Hereclean Mihaesti Ciumarna Sanpaul Romanasi Sardu Poarta Salajului Nadasel Sanmihaiu Almasului Mera Chendremal Radaia Cluj Napoca Zimbor Suceag Zalau Sutoru Baciu Simleu Silvaniei 22:40
Bucuresti Aiud Pitesti Unirea Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Alba Iulia Bucuresti Sebes Calimanesti Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Teius 22:45
Budapesta Budapesta Szolnok Puspokladany 23:30