Română

Autogara Sens Vest SRL (sens giratoriu)

Turda , Romania
P-ta Romana nr.13, Bl.T, Ap.9 (sensul giratoriu), Turda, Romania
Tel: +4-0264-31.34.31
Mobil: +4-0744-537.199

http://www.sensvest.ro/sw/contact/

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Cluj Napoca
02:00 Budapesta Budapesta
03:30 Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
05:15 Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dover Maidstone Barking Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Liverpool
05:30 Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
05:45 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
05:50 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
06:00 Cluj Napoca
06:30 Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
06:45 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
Civ Trans SRL Micesti
06:50 Unirea Inoc Decea Miraslau Aiud Teius Galda De Jos Sintimbru Alba Iulia
07:15 Cluj Napoca
07:30 Sibot Alba Iulia Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Muntele Baisorii
07:41 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
07:45 Cluj Napoca
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
08:00 Budapesta Budapesta
Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Sighisoara Sighisoara Brasov Brasov Predeal Predeal Sinaia Sinaia Ploiesti Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti Bucuresti
08:25 Cluj Napoca
08:30 Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
08:45 Cluj Napoca
Almansa Tomelloso Pedro Munoz Alcazar de San Juan Albacete Villacanas La Roda Villa de Don Fadrique Las Pedroneras Miguel Esteban Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Budapesta Viena Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Beziers Narbonne Perpignan Figueras Girona Barcelona Barcelona Tarragona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almeria Almeria Almeria Roquetas de Mar
08:50 Cluj Napoca
09:00 Sebes
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
09:06 Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
09:10 Cluj Napoca
09:15 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
Sebes
09:30 Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
09:45 ATLANTIS TOUR Crevillente Santomera Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Nijar Roquetas de Mar Nice Nimes Marseille Lancon-Provence Montpellier Beziers Narbonne Perpignan Figueras Girona Montseny Vilafranca del Penedes Benicarlo La Plana Castellon de la Plana Sagunto Valencia Godelleta Picasent Masalaves La Font de la Figuera Albacete La Roda Villarrobledo Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Villatobas Ocana Aranjuez Sesena Getafe Madrid Arganda del Rey
09:47 DACOS Cluj Napoca
09:56 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
10:00 Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
10:28 Cluj Napoca
10:30 Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Simeria
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
10:41 DACOS Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
10:45 Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
Budapesta Viena Sankt Polten Loosdorf Melk Kemmelbach Amstetten Oed Sankt Valentin Linz Wels Haag Suben Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wertheim Spessart Weiskirchen Frankfurt Bad Camberg Limburg an der Lahn Bad Honnef am Rhein Siegburg Koln Frechen Aachen Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Aalst Drongen Brugge Jabbeke Ostende Calais Dover Kent Canterbury Maidstone Dartford Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Manchester Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Holyhead Dublin Dublin
Almansa Tomelloso Tomelloso Tabernas El Ejido Almansa Pedro Munoz Pedro Munoz Albox Berja Alcazar de San Juan Albacete Alcazar de San Juan Baza Albacete Matagorda Adra Villacanas La Roda Villacanas La Roda Zujar Castell de Ferro Las Pedroneras Villa de Don Fadrique Las Pedroneras Villa de Don Fadrique Guadix Benalua de las Villas Motril Miguel Esteban Miguel Esteban Corral de Almaguer Corral de Almaguer Granada Salobrena Quintanar de la Orden Almunecar Quintanar de la Orden Malaga Villamayor de Santiago Villamayor de Santiago Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Fuente de Pedro Naharro Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancon Tarancon Tarancon Arganda del Rey Arganda del Rey Arganda del Rey Madrid Madrid Madrid Budapesta Viena Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Beziers Narbonne Perpignan Figueras Girona Barcelona Barcelona Tarragona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almeria Almeria Almeria Roquetas de Mar
11:00 Campia Turzii Ludus Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Borsec Tulghes Poiana Largului Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri
11:10 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Arad
11:15 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca
11:30 Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
11:40 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara
11:42 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Sibiu
Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Centru Piatra Neamt
11:45 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
12:00 Targu Mures
Tabita Tour Girona Barcelona Tarragona Valencia Requena Jativa Aielo de Malferit Onteniente Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Huercal de Almeria Vera Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Malaga
Iara
12:10 Cluj Napoca
12:15 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
12:17 DACOS Cluj Napoca
12:30 Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Cluj Napoca
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
12:41 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu
12:45 Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
Iara
13:00 Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Baile Felix
Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Sighisoara Sighisoara Brasov Brasov Predeal Predeal Sinaia Sinaia Ploiesti Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti Bucuresti
13:10 Debrecen Budapesta Budapesta
13:15 Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
13:30 Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Sighisoara Sighisoara Brasov Brasov Predeal Predeal Sinaia Sinaia Ploiesti Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti Bucuresti
13:45 Civ Trans SRL Micesti
13:47 DACOS Cluj Napoca
13:52 Cluj Napoca
14:15 Mihai Viteazu Cornesti Moldovenesti Buru Ocolisel Vidolm Ocolis Posaga de Jos Salciua de Jos Salciua de Sus Brazesti Sartas Baia De Aries Muncel Valea Lupsei Lupsa Musca Garde Bistra Campeni
14:30 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Valea Ierii
14:41 Cluj Napoca
DACOS Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
14:45 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
15:00 Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
15:10 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
15:15 Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
15:30 Posaga de Jos Baia De Aries Campeni
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
Iara
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
15:38 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
15:40 Alba Iulia Sibot Deva Lugoj Timisoara
15:57 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Sibiu
16:00 Muntele Baisorii
16:10 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara
Cluj Napoca
16:30 Baia De Aries Campeni
16:34 Cluj Napoca
16:40 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
16:45 Cluj Napoca
17:00 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
17:22 DACOS Cluj Napoca
17:30 Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Sighisoara Sighisoara Brasov Brasov Predeal Predeal Sinaia Sinaia Ploiesti Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti Bucuresti
17:40 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
17:45 Cluj Napoca
17:50 Cluj Napoca
18:00 Cluj Napoca
18:20 Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hunedoara Deva
18:40 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
18:45 AXI TOURS Cluj Napoca
18:50 Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri
19:00 Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
19:06 Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca
19:15 Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
19:25 Cluj Napoca
19:30 Cluj Napoca
Bors
20:00 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
20:20 Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca
20:22 DACOS Cluj Napoca
20:40 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
21:00 Puspokladany Szolnok Budapesta Budapesta
21:30 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
21:34 DACOS Cluj Napoca
22:00 Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Sighisoara Sighisoara Sighisoara Sighisoara Sighisoara Sighisoara Sighisoara Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Predeal Predeal Predeal Predeal Predeal Predeal Predeal Sinaia Sinaia Sinaia Sinaia Sinaia Sinaia Sinaia Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Otopeni Aeroport Otopeni Aeroport Otopeni Aeroport Otopeni Aeroport Otopeni Aeroport Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti Bucuresti Bucuresti Bucuresti Bucuresti Bucuresti Bucuresti
22:15 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
22:40 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
22:45 Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
23:30 Puspokladany Szolnok Budapesta Budapesta
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
Sosiri
De la Ora
Bucuresti Constanta Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Campia Turzii Drajna Noua Ludus Iernut Predeal Azuga Brasov Busteni Sighisoara Sinaia Targu Mures Comarnic Ploiesti 00:00
Cluj Napoca 01:40
Budapesta Budapesta Szolnok Puspokladany 02:00
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca 04:30
Bors
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri 05:30
Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport Ploiesti Sinaia
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport Ploiesti Sinaia Predeal Brasov Sighisoara 06:00
Cluj Napoca 06:40
Cluj Napoca 06:45
Musca Posaga de Jos Lupsa Ocolis Muncel Sartas Salciua de Jos Vidolm Ocolisel Campeni Buru Baia De Aries Moldovenesti Bistra Cornesti Garde Mihai Viteazu 06:50
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 07:15
Ludus Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures
Targu Mures 07:30
Cluj Napoca
Wertheim Milton Keynes Liege Holyhead Linz Dover Spessart Northampton Liege Holyhead Wels Kent Weiskirchen Northampton Bruxelles Budapesta Dublin Haag Canterbury Frankfurt Coventry Bruxelles Viena Dublin Suben Maidstone Bad Camberg Coventry Bruxelles Sankt Polten Passau Dartford Limburg an der Lahn Birmingham Aalst Loosdorf Regensburg Londra Bad Honnef am Rhein Birmingham Drongen Melk Nurnberg Londra Siegburg Manchester Brugge Kemmelbach Nurnberg Luton Koln Manchester Jabbeke Amstetten Wurzburg Luton Frechen Liverpool Ostende Oed Wurzburg Milton Keynes Aachen Bangor Sankt Valentin Calais 07:35
Alicante Villach Genova Almeria Figueras Elche Tarvisio Savona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Girona Murcia Udine Imperia Almeria Barcelona Budapesta Lorca Venetia San Remo Ilz Barcelona Viena Puerto Lumbreras Padova Nice Gleisdorf Tarragona Viena Vera Vicenza Cannes Aix-en-Provence Castellon de la Plana Wiener Neustadt Almeria Verona Lancon-Provence Vidauban Valencia Graz Roquetas de Mar Brescia Montpellier Nimes Xativa Griffen Huercal Overa Piacenza Beziers Aielo de Malferit Griffen Benicarlo Tortona Narbonne Benidorm Klagenfurt Ovada Baix Ebre Perpignan
Cluj Napoca 07:41
Orastie Alba Iulia Deva 07:45
Iara
Cluj Napoca 08:00
Civ Trans SRL Micesti 08:05
Musca Moldovenesti Lupsa Cornesti Muncel Mihai Viteazu Baia De Aries Vidolm Sartas Valea Lupsei Brazesti Garde Salciua de Sus Ocolisel Salciua de Jos Posaga de Jos Campeni Ocolis Bistra Buru 08:25
Cluj Napoca 08:30
Cluj Napoca
Deva Orastie Alba Iulia 08:45
Hunedoara Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva 08:50
Arad
Budapesta Budapesta 09:00
Valea Ierii
Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport Ploiesti Sinaia Predeal
Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Sibiu Aiud 09:06
Iara 09:10
Ludus Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca 09:15
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 09:20
Cluj Napoca 09:30
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 09:47
Cluj Napoca 09:56
ATLANTIS TOUR Girona La Font de la Figuera Getafe Montseny Albacete Nice Madrid Vilafranca del Penedes La Roda Nimes Arganda del Rey Benicarlo Villarrobledo Marseille La Plana Miguel Esteban Lancon-Provence Castellon de la Plana Quintanar de la Orden Montpellier Sagunto Corral de Almaguer Beziers Valencia Villatobas Narbonne Godelleta Ocana Perpignan Picasent Aranjuez Figueras Masalaves Sesena 10:20
Targu Jiu Lainici Aiud Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu 10:28
Hunedoara Orastie Alba Iulia Deva 10:30
Cluj Napoca 10:40
DACOS Cluj Napoca 10:41
Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 10:45
Baia De Aries Campeni 11:00
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca 11:10
Cluj Napoca 11:15
Deva Orastie Alba Iulia
Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport Ploiesti Sinaia Predeal Brasov 11:30
Cluj Napoca 11:40
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 11:42
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Baile Felix Oradea 11:45
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 11:50
Timisoara Lugoj Deva Alba Iulia Sibot 12:00
Muntele Baisorii
Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures Ludus 12:10
DACOS Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 12:17
Cluj Napoca 12:40
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 12:41
Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara 12:45
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri 12:50
Sarmas Toplita Deda Reghin Targu Mures Iernut Piatra Neamt Ludus Bicaz Campia Turzii Bicaz Chei Lunca Bradului Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni 13:00
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Beclean Dej Gherla 13:15
Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca
Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 13:30
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 13:47
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 13:52
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca 14:00
Cluj Napoca 14:15
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
Cluj Napoca 14:30
Cluj Napoca 14:40
Toplita Bicazu Ardelean Sarmas Bicaz Chei Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Iernut Bicaz Centru Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Reghin Lunca Bradului Deda Ludus 14:41
DACOS Cluj Napoca
Iara 14:45
Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport Ploiesti Sinaia Predeal Brasov 15:00
Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Civ Trans SRL Micesti 15:05
Cluj Napoca 15:10
Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes 15:15
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea
Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Teius 15:30
Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie
Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti Ludus Iernut
Cluj Napoca 15:38
Targu Mures 15:40
Cluj Napoca 15:57
Tabita Tour Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Girona Vera Barcelona Almeria Tarragona Roquetas de Mar Valencia Castell de Ferro Jativa Motril Aielo de Malferit Malaga Denia 16:00
Sebes
Cluj Napoca 16:10
Cluj Napoca
Ludus Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 16:15
Tulghes Toplita Reghin Targu Mures Ludus Campia Turzii Borsec Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Poiana Largului 16:30
Targu Jiu Lainici Aiud Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu 16:34
Cluj Napoca 16:40
Aiud Sebes Sibiu Apoldu de Sus Teius Unirea Alba Iulia 16:45
Sebes 17:00
Cluj Napoca 17:10
Budapesta Budapesta Debrecen 17:15
DACOS Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 17:22
Cluj Napoca 17:30
Cluj Napoca Oradea Alesd Huedin 17:40
Cluj Napoca
Deva Orastie Alba Iulia 17:45
Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara 17:50
Budapesta Budapesta Debrecen 17:55
Calais Crewe Passau Dover Manchester Regensburg Maidstone Liverpool Nurnberg Barking Stoke on Trent Wurzburg Londra Frankfurt Londra Koln Luton Aachen Milton Keynes Liege Northampton Budapesta Bruxelles Coventry Viena Lille Birmingham Linz 18:00
Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti Ludus
Beclean Bistrita Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej 18:20
Cluj Napoca 18:40
AXI TOURS Brasov Medias Tarnaveni 18:45
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport Ploiesti Sinaia Predeal Brasov 19:00
Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti Ludus
Sibiu Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 19:06
Teius Sebes Calimanesti Talmaciu Alba Iulia Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Unirea Aiud 19:15
Aiud Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu Lainici 19:25
Ludus Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures 19:30
Cluj Napoca 19:40
Cluj Napoca 20:00
Cluj Napoca 20:10
Timisoara Lugoj Deva Alba Iulia Sibot 20:20
Alba Iulia Aiud Sebes Sibiu Apoldu de Sus Teius Unirea
DACOS Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 20:22
Muntele Baisorii 20:30
Arad
Aeroportul Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 20:40
Arad 21:00
Budapesta Budapesta 21:20
Tautii Magheraus Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Apa Cicirlau Livada Baia Mare Satu Mare Seini Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca 21:30
Arad
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 21:34
Cluj Napoca 22:00
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 22:15
Arad 22:30
Hereclean Mihaesti Ciumarna Sanpaul Romanasi Sardu Poarta Salajului Nadasel Sanmihaiu Almasului Mera Chendremal Radaia Cluj Napoca Zimbor Suceag Zalau Sutoru Baciu Simleu Silvaniei Sincraiu Almasului Pericei Topa Mica Varsolt Berindu 22:40
Sebes Calimanesti Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Teius Bucuresti Aiud Pitesti Unirea Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Alba Iulia Bucuresti 22:45
Budapesta Budapesta Szolnok Puspokladany 23:30