Română

Km.20 inainte de Bruxelles, Krainem statia de autobuz

Bruxelles , Belgia

Plecări
Ora Către
02:00 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
02:30 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
04:30 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
08:00 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
09:16 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
10:30 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
14:30 Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
15:30 Brendea Tour Bistrita Nadlac Arad Timisoara Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Bals Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
17:00 Arad
Lipova Timisoara Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Lugoj Timisoara Caransebes Lipova Lipova Deva Caransebes Lugoj Savarsin Orsova Savarsin Hunedoara Orsova Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Motru Simeria Calan Hateg Simeria Targu Jiu Motru Targu Jiu Orastie Petrosani Orastie Rovinari Targu Jiu Rovinari Sebes Sebes Rovinari Balteni Sibiu Balteni Balteni Alba Iulia Pesteana Jiu Pesteana Jiu Avrig Pesteana Jiu Turceni Teius Turceni Fagaras Brasov Aiud Filiasi Turceni Filiasi Turda Craiova Filiasi Craiova Bals Cluj Napoca Bals Craiova Bals Gherla Ganeasa Ganeasa Dej Ganeasa Dragasani Slatina (Olt) Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Babeni Beclean Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Fetesti Bucuresti Calimanesti Ploiesti Bistrita Cernavoda Buzau Medgidia Ramnicu Sarat Murfatlar Constanta Focsani Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
Lipova Lipova Savarsin Timisoara Savarsin Deva Deva Lugoj Simeria Hunedoara Caransebes Orastie Calan Orsova Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Sebes Petrosani Motru Sibiu Avrig Targu Jiu Rovinari Fagaras Balteni Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Calimanesti Lugoj Lipova Caransebes Orsova Savarsin Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Simeria Motru Targu Jiu Orastie Sebes Rovinari Balteni Alba Iulia Teius Pesteana Jiu Turceni Aiud Filiasi Turda Liege Craiova Cluj Napoca Aachen Bals Gherla Koln Ganeasa Frankfurt Dej Beclean Slatina (Olt) Wurzburg Pitesti Nurnberg Bistrita Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Regensburg Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
19:34 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
Sosiri
De la Ora
Wurzburg Linz Frankfurt Passau Koln Regensburg Aachen Budapesta Liege Nurnberg Arad Viena 02:00
Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad 02:30
Brendea Tour Bistrita Targu Jiu Bals Craiova Nadlac Bals Arad Pitesti Timisoara Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Bucuresti Motru Dragasani 03:00
Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen 04:30
Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta 08:00
Linz Frankfurt Passau Koln Regensburg Aachen Budapesta Liege Nurnberg Arad Viena Wurzburg
Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena 09:16
Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt 10:30
Rovinari Orsova Balteni Lugoj Turceni Timisoara Filiasi Arad Caransebes Craiova Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:00
Birmingham Dover Londra Manchester Folkestone Londra Liverpool Maidstone Luton Lille Northampton Londra Milton Keynes Calais Londra Coventry Dunkerque Londra 14:30
Londra Northampton Londra Lille Luton Calais Milton Keynes Dunkerque Coventry Dover Birmingham Folkestone Manchester Maidstone Liverpool Londra Warrington Londra Crewe Londra Stoke on Trent 17:00
Birmingham Dover Londra Manchester Folkestone Londra Liverpool Maidstone Luton Lille Northampton Londra Milton Keynes Calais Londra Coventry Dunkerque
Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena 19:34