Română

Km.20 inainte de Bruxelles, Krainem statia de autobuz

Bruxelles , Belgia

Plecări
Ora Către
02:00 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
02:30 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
04:30 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
08:00 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
09:16 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
10:30 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
14:30 Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
15:30 Brendea Tour Bistrita Nadlac Arad Timisoara Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Bals Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
17:00 Arad
Timisoara Lipova Lugoj Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Caransebes Lipova Lipova Deva Caransebes Savarsin Orsova Savarsin Hunedoara Deva Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Deva Hateg Simeria Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Simeria Calan Orastie Petrosani Orastie Motru Targu Jiu Sebes Sebes Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Sibiu Rovinari Pesteana Jiu Avrig Alba Iulia Balteni Pesteana Jiu Teius Turceni Fagaras Turceni Filiasi Brasov Aiud Filiasi Craiova Turda Craiova Bals Cluj Napoca Bals Gherla Ganeasa Dej Ganeasa Dragasani Beclean Slatina (Olt) Babeni Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Calimanesti Bistrita Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
Lipova Lipova Savarsin Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Deva Deva Caransebes Simeria Hunedoara Orsova Orastie Calan Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Sebes Petrosani Sibiu Motru Avrig Targu Jiu Fagaras Rovinari Brasov Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Timisoara Lugoj Lipova Caransebes Orsova Savarsin Deva Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Simeria Targu Jiu Orastie Rovinari Sebes Balteni Alba Iulia Pesteana Jiu Teius Turceni Aiud Filiasi Turda Liege Cluj Napoca Craiova Aachen Bals Gherla Koln Frankfurt Dej Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Wurzburg Beclean Nurnberg Bistrita Pitesti Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Regensburg Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
19:34 Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Sosiri
De la Ora
Viena Wurzburg Linz Frankfurt Passau Koln Regensburg Aachen Budapesta Liege Nurnberg Arad 02:00
Arad Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg 02:30
Brendea Tour Bistrita Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Bucuresti Motru Dragasani Targu Jiu Bals Craiova Nadlac Bals Arad Pitesti Timisoara Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes 03:00
Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad 04:30
Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau Frankfurt 08:00
Wurzburg Linz Frankfurt Passau Koln Regensburg Aachen Budapesta Liege Nurnberg Arad Viena
Viena Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen 09:16
Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena Passau 10:30
Timisoara Filiasi Arad Caransebes Craiova Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Rovinari Orsova Balteni Lugoj Turceni 12:00
Liverpool Maidstone Luton Lille Northampton Londra Milton Keynes Calais Londra Coventry Dunkerque Londra Birmingham Dover Londra Manchester Folkestone Londra 14:30
Londra Northampton Londra Lille Luton Calais Milton Keynes Dunkerque Coventry Dover Birmingham Folkestone Manchester Maidstone Liverpool Londra Londra Londra 17:00
Liverpool Maidstone Luton Lille Northampton Londra Milton Keynes Calais Londra Coventry Dunkerque Birmingham Dover Londra Manchester Folkestone Londra
Passau Frankfurt Budapesta Koln Liege Linz Nurnberg Regensburg Wurzburg Arad Aachen Viena 19:34