Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Program curse
București - Timisoara
București - Iași
Cluj - Brașov
București - Sibiu
Brașov - Aeroport Otopeni (OTP)
Iași - Brașov
Arad - Brașov
Craiova - București
Cluj - Baia Mare
Cluj - Iași
Iași - Sibiu
București - Alba Iulia
Baia Mare - Cluj
Cluj - Timișoara
Chișinău - Iași
Rezervări
Rezervă acum
Biletele mele
Verificare bilet
Închirieri
Despre
Despre Autogari.RO
Blog
Contact
Căutare
Închide
Din
Localitate plecare
Către
Localitate sosire
Zi plecare
Zi plecare
Pasageri
Pasageri
Adulți
Pensionari
Studenți
Elevi
Copii
Caută
Autogara Conex Trans SRL
Tulcea
, Romania
Adresa
Str. Portului nr.28A, Tulcea, Romania
Tel
+4-0240-513.304
Deschideți în Hărți
Plecări din Autogara Conex Trans SRL
Ora
Către
03:00
Saraiu
Hârșova
Țăndărei
Slobozia
Drajna Nouă
București
05:00
Saraiu
Hârșova
Țăndărei
Slobozia
Drajna Nouă
București
05:30
Mineri
Somova
Isaccea
Revărsarea
Rachelu
Luncavița
Văcăreni
Garvăn
I.C. Bratianu
06:00
Sherif
Beștepe
Mahmudia
Murighiol
Plopul
Sarinasuf
Valea Nucarilor
Agighiol
Sabangia
Sarichioi
Zebil
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Baia
Constanța
Cozandra Com
Smardan
Unicat Conf SRL
Ostrov
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Alba
Valea Teilor
06:10
Cataloi
Frecăței
Poșta
Telița
06:15
MARCEL-PRESTCOM
Nufăru
Partizani
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
Unicat Conf SRL
Partizani
Kavarna
Balchik
Albena
Nisipurile de Aur
Varna
Nessebar
Burgas
06:30
Sherif
Agighiol
Valea Nucarilor
Iazurile
Colina
Sarinasuf
Plopul
Murighiol
Dunavățu de Sus
Dunavățu de Jos
Trace Trans
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ovidiu
Cozandra Com
Brăila
Mineri
Somova
Isaccea
Revărsarea
Rachelu
Luncavița
Văcăreni
Garvăn
I.C. Bratianu
06:40
Mihtrans
Nufăru
07:00
Sherif
Agighiol
Valea Nucarilor
Iazurile
Saraiu
Hârșova
Țăndărei
Slobozia
Drajna Nouă
București
MARCEL-PRESTCOM
Nalbant
Trestenic
Cozandra Com
Murighiol
07:10
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Iulia
Nicolae Bălcescu
Turda
Mihai Bravu
Satu Nou
Babadag
07:15
Conex Trans SRL
Babadag
Andreas Trans SRL
Babadag
Kavarna
Balchik
Albena
Nisipurile de Aur
Varna
Nessebar
Burgas
07:16
Trace Trans
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Baia
07:30
Mineri
Somova
Isaccea
Revărsarea
Rachelu
Luncavița
Văcăreni
Garvăn
I.C. Bratianu
07:40
Cataloi
Nalbant
Nicolae Bălcescu
Ciucurova
Topolog
07:45
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
08:00
Cozandra Com
Brăila
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
Mihtrans
Nufăru
08:20
Cataloi
Nalbant
Nicolae Bălcescu
Ciucurova
Topolog
Rahman
Corugea
Casimcea
Războeni
08:30
Mineri
Somova
Isaccea
Revărsarea
Rachelu
Luncavița
Văcăreni
Garvăn
I.C. Bratianu
08:40
Cataloi
Frecăței
Poșta
Telița
08:45
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
09:00
Saraiu
Hârșova
Țăndărei
Slobozia
Drajna Nouă
București
09:05
Trace Trans
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ovidiu
09:30
Cozandra Com
Murighiol
Cozandra Com
Smardan
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Iulia
Nicolae Bălcescu
Turda
Mihai Bravu
Satu Nou
Babadag
09:45
Trace Trans
Izvoarele
Alba
General Praporgescu
Cerna
Greci
Carcaliu
Smardan
Măicănești
10:00
Trace Trans
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ovidiu
Mihtrans
Salcioara
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
10:15
Kavarna
Balchik
Albena
Nisipurile de Aur
Varna
Nessebar
Burgas
10:30
Cozandra Com
Smardan
Unicat Conf SRL
Casimcea
10:45
Chiper Georgeta
Dunavățu de Jos
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
10:50
Cataloi
Nalbant
Nicolae Bălcescu
Ciucurova
Topolog
10:55
Trace Trans
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ovidiu
11:00
Mihtrans
Nufăru
Mineri
Somova
Isaccea
Revărsarea
Rachelu
Luncavița
Văcăreni
Garvăn
I.C. Bratianu
11:01
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Alba
Valea Teilor
11:05
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Horia
Mircea Vodă
Cerna
Traian
Peceneaga
Ostrov
Dăeni
11:15
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
11:25
Cozandra Com
Smardan
11:30
Sherif
Agighiol
Valea Nucarilor
Iazurile
Colina
Sarinasuf
Plopul
Murighiol
Dunavățu de Sus
Dunavățu de Jos
MARCEL-PRESTCOM
Nufăru
Partizani
Unicat Conf SRL
Partizani
Unicat Conf SRL
Ostrov
Cataloi
Nalbant
Nicolae Bălcescu
Ciucurova
Topolog
Măgurele
Făgărașu Nou
Dăeni
Ostrov
11:31
Cataloi
Frecăței
Poșta
Telița
11:45
Unicat Conf SRL
Topolog
Trace Trans
Iași
11:50
Trace Trans
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ovidiu
Cozandra Com
Murighiol
12:00
Saraiu
Hârșova
Țăndărei
Slobozia
Drajna Nouă
București
Conex Trans SRL
Rahman
12:15
Sherif
Beștepe
Mahmudia
Murighiol
Plopul
Sarinasuf
Valea Nucarilor
Agighiol
Sabangia
Sarichioi
Zebil
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Baia
Constanța
Sherif
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ceamurlia de Sus
Mina Altân-Tepe
Stejaru
Neatîrnarea
Vasile Alecsandri
Sâmbăta Nouă
Chiper Georgeta
Valea Teilor
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
12:30
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
Cozandra Com
Smardan
Andreas Trans SRL
Babadag
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Iulia
Nicolae Bălcescu
Turda
Mihai Bravu
Satu Nou
Babadag
Mineri
Somova
Isaccea
Revărsarea
Rachelu
Luncavița
Văcăreni
Garvăn
I.C. Bratianu
12:45
Trace Trans
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ovidiu
13:00
Sherif
Agighiol
Valea Nucarilor
Iazurile
Cozandra Com
Brăila
Cozandra Com
Murighiol
Mihtrans
Cârjelari
Cataloi
Nalbant
Nicolae Bălcescu
Ciucurova
Topolog
Luminița
Meșteru
Dorobanțu
Cârjelari
13:20
Cataloi
Nalbant
Nicolae Bălcescu
Ciucurova
Topolog
Rahman
Corugea
Casimcea
Războeni
13:30
Unicat Conf SRL
Ostrov
Mineri
Somova
Isaccea
Revărsarea
Rachelu
Luncavița
Văcăreni
Garvăn
I.C. Bratianu
13:45
MARCEL-PRESTCOM
Nalbant
Trestenic
14:00
Saraiu
Hârșova
Țăndărei
Slobozia
Drajna Nouă
București
Cozandra Com
Brăila
Chiper Georgeta
Dunavățu de Jos
14:15
Trace Trans
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ovidiu
Mihtrans
Nufăru
14:30
Sherif
Agighiol
Valea Nucarilor
Iazurile
Colina
Sarinasuf
Plopul
Murighiol
Dunavățu de Sus
Dunavățu de Jos
Conex Trans SRL
Babadag
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Alba
Valea Teilor
14:31
Cataloi
Frecăței
Poșta
Telița
14:45
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
14:50
Viena
Linz
Suben
Deggendorf
Regensburg
Nürnberg
Frankfurt
Koln
Dortmund
Düsseldorf
Essen
Hagen
Duisburg
Aachen
Stuttgart
Liège
Bruxelles
Lille
Calais
Dunkerque
Dover
Londra
Ipswich
Peterborough
Luton
Milton Keynes
Northampton
Coventry
Birmingham
Manchester
Liverpool
Budapesta
Brno
Praga
Dresda
Berlin
Hamburg
Neumünster
Flensburg
Padborg
Kolding
Odense
Copenhagen
Malmö
Landskrona
Helsingborg
Växjö
Halmstad
Varberg
Göteborg
Borås
Jönköping
Linköping
Norrköping
Nyköping
Stockholm
Lens
Arras
Amiens
Beauvais
Paris
Rouen
Caen
Rennes
Antwerp
Breda
Dordrecht
Rotterdam
Haga
Eindhoven
Amsterdam
Utrecht
15:00
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
Cozandra Com
Smardan
Unicat Conf SRL
Partizani
Unicat Conf SRL
Casimcea
15:30
Saraiu
Hârșova
Țăndărei
Slobozia
Drajna Nouă
București
Mineri
Somova
Isaccea
Revărsarea
Rachelu
Luncavița
Văcăreni
Garvăn
I.C. Bratianu
15:40
Mihtrans
Nufăru
15:45
Cozandra Com
Murighiol
Cozandra Com
Smardan
Unicat Conf SRL
Ostrov
15:55
Trace Trans
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ovidiu
16:00
Sherif
Agighiol
Valea Nucarilor
Iazurile
Europa Buss
Budapesta
München
Stuttgart
Luxembourg
Bruxelles
Calais
Dover
Canterbury
Londra
Barking
Ilford
Tottenham
Wembley
Luton
Milton Keynes
Northampton
Coventry
Birmingham
Leicester
Doncaster
Manchester
Bolton
Bolton
Liverpool
Newquay
Europa Buss
București
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Horia
Hamcearca
Nifon
16:01
Cataloi
Nalbant
Nicolae Bălcescu
Ciucurova
Topolog
Făgărașu Nou
Măgurele
Dăeni
Ostrov
16:15
Cataloi
Frecăței
Poșta
Telița
16:16
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Horia
Mircea Vodă
Cerna
Traian
Peceneaga
Ostrov
Dăeni
16:25
Unicat Conf SRL
Fantana Mare
16:30
Cozandra Com
Smardan
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Horia
Hamcearca
Nifon
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Alba
Valea Teilor
16:45
Sherif
Beștepe
Mahmudia
Murighiol
Plopul
Sarinasuf
Valea Nucarilor
Agighiol
Sabangia
Sarichioi
Zebil
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Baia
Constanța
Conex Trans SRL
Razboieni
Mihtrans
Cârjelari
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
16:50
Trace Trans
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ovidiu
17:00
Saraiu
Hârșova
Țăndărei
Slobozia
Drajna Nouă
București
Mihtrans
Salcioara
Chiper Georgeta
Valea Teilor
Andreas Trans SRL
Babadag
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Alba
Valea Teilor
17:20
Cataloi
Nalbant
Nicolae Bălcescu
Ciucurova
Topolog
Luminița
Meșteru
Dorobanțu
Cârjelari
17:30
Chiper Georgeta
Dunavățu de Jos
Cozandra Com
Smardan
Cataloi
Nalbant
Izvoarele
Iulia
Nicolae Bălcescu
Turda
Mihai Bravu
Satu Nou
Babadag
Mineri
Somova
Isaccea
Revărsarea
Rachelu
Luncavița
Văcăreni
Garvăn
I.C. Bratianu
17:45
Sherif
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ceamurlia de Sus
Mina Altân-Tepe
Stejaru
Neatîrnarea
Vasile Alecsandri
Sâmbăta Nouă
Trace Trans
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ovidiu
18:00
Cozandra Com
Murighiol
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
Cozandra Com
Florești
Cataloi
Frecăței
Poșta
Telița
Cataloi
Nalbant
Nicolae Bălcescu
Ciucurova
Topolog
Rahman
Corugea
Casimcea
Războeni
18:30
Sherif
Agighiol
Valea Nucarilor
Iazurile
Colina
Sarinasuf
Plopul
Murighiol
Dunavățu de Sus
Dunavățu de Jos
Trace Trans
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Babadag
2 Cantoane
Ovidiu
Mineri
Somova
Isaccea
Revărsarea
Rachelu
Luncavița
Văcăreni
Garvăn
I.C. Bratianu
18:32
Trace Trans
Constanța
18:45
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
19:00
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
19:45
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
20:13
Trace Trans
Somova
Niculițel
Sosiri în Autogara Conex Trans SRL
De la
Ora
Valea Teilor
Alba
Izvoarele
Nalbant
Cataloi
06:04
Sherif
Dunavățu de Jos
Dunavățu de Sus
Murighiol
Plopul
Sarinasuf
Colina
Iazurile
Valea Nucarilor
Agighiol
06:10
Chiper Georgeta
Valea Teilor
06:15
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
06:25
Cozandra Com
Florești
06:45
Unicat Conf SRL
Casimcea
07:00
Andreas Trans SRL
Babadag
Babadag
Satu Nou
Mihai Bravu
Turda
Nicolae Bălcescu
Iulia
Izvoarele
Nalbant
Cataloi
07:10
Trace Trans
Niculițel
Somova
07:16
Cozandra Com
Murighiol
07:30
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
Telița
Poșta
Frecăței
Cataloi
Ostrov
Dăeni
Făgărașu Nou
Măgurele
Topolog
Ciucurova
Nicolae Bălcescu
Nalbant
Cataloi
07:31
Valea Teilor
Alba
Izvoarele
Nalbant
Cataloi
07:34
Sherif
Sâmbăta Nouă
Vasile Alecsandri
Neatîrnarea
Stejaru
Mina Altân-Tepe
Ceamurlia de Sus
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
07:40
Conex Trans SRL
Razboieni
Unicat Conf SRL
Ostrov
Dăeni
Ostrov
Peceneaga
Traian
Cerna
Mircea Vodă
Horia
Izvoarele
Nalbant
Cataloi
Nifon
Hamcearca
Horia
Izvoarele
Nalbant
Cataloi
07:44
Cozandra Com
Smardan
07:50
Mihtrans
Nufăru
I.C. Bratianu
Garvăn
Văcăreni
Luncavița
Rachelu
Revărsarea
Isaccea
Somova
Mineri
Unicat Conf SRL
Fantana Mare
08:05
Trace Trans
Constanța
Ovidiu
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
08:08
Razboieni
Casimcea
Corugea
Rahman
Topolog
Ciucurova
Nicolae Bălcescu
Nalbant
Cataloi
08:09
Mihtrans
Cârjelari
08:20
MARCEL-PRESTCOM
Trestenic
Nalbant
08:25
Chiper Georgeta
Dunavățu de Jos
08:30
Cozandra Com
Smardan
08:35
Sherif
Iazurile
Valea Nucarilor
Agighiol
08:45
MARCEL-PRESTCOM
Partizani
Nufăru
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
Unicat Conf SRL
Partizani
I.C. Bratianu
Garvăn
Văcăreni
Luncavița
Rachelu
Revărsarea
Isaccea
Somova
Mineri
08:50
Mihtrans
Salcioara
09:00
Trace Trans
Constanța
Ovidiu
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
09:03
Cozandra Com
Smardan
09:05
Mihtrans
Nufăru
09:10
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
09:20
Cozandra Com
Murighiol
09:25
Sherif
Dunavățu de Jos
Dunavățu de Sus
Murighiol
Plopul
Sarinasuf
Colina
Iazurile
Valea Nucarilor
Agighiol
09:30
Cozandra Com
Smardan
09:35
Unicat Conf SRL
Ostrov
09:50
I.C. Bratianu
Garvăn
Văcăreni
Luncavița
Rachelu
Revărsarea
Isaccea
Somova
Mineri
Ostrov
Dăeni
Făgărașu Nou
Măgurele
Topolog
Ciucurova
Nicolae Bălcescu
Nalbant
Cataloi
09:51
Sherif
Constanța
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Zebil
Sarichioi
Sabangia
Agighiol
Valea Nucarilor
Sarinasuf
Plopul
Murighiol
Mahmudia
Beștepe
09:55
Conex Trans SRL
Babadag
10:00
Andreas Trans SRL
Babadag
Telița
Poșta
Frecăței
Cataloi
10:10
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
10:20
Cozandra Com
Smardan
10:35
Babadag
Satu Nou
Mihai Bravu
Turda
Nicolae Bălcescu
Iulia
Izvoarele
Nalbant
Cataloi
10:40
Trace Trans
Constanța
Ovidiu
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
10:48
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
10:50
I.C. Bratianu
Garvăn
Văcăreni
Luncavița
Rachelu
Revărsarea
Isaccea
Somova
Mineri
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
11:35
Trace Trans
Constanța
Ovidiu
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
11:38
București
Drajna Nouă
Slobozia
Țăndărei
Hârșova
Saraiu
11:43
Cozandra Com
Murighiol
11:45
Trace Trans
Constanța
Cozandra Com
Brăila
11:48
Amsterdam
Haga
Rotterdam
Dordrecht
Breda
Antwerp
Rennes
Paris
12:10
Liverpool
Manchester
Birmingham
Coventry
Northampton
Milton Keynes
Luton
Londra
Dover
Dunkerque
Calais
Lille
Bruxelles
Liège
Duisburg
Aachen
Koln
Frankfurt
Nürnberg
Regensburg
Deggendorf
Suben
Linz
Viena
Stockholm
Nyköping
Norrköping
Linköping
Jönköping
Borås
Göteborg
Växjö
Halmstad
Helsingborg
Landskrona
Malmö
Copenhagen
Odense
Kolding
Padborg
Flensburg
Neumünster
Hamburg
Berlin
Dresda
Praga
Brno
Budapesta
Trace Trans
Constanța
Ovidiu
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
12:28
Mihtrans
Nufăru
12:30
Babadag
Satu Nou
Mihai Bravu
Turda
Nicolae Bălcescu
Iulia
Izvoarele
Nalbant
Cataloi
12:40
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
12:50
I.C. Bratianu
Garvăn
Văcăreni
Luncavița
Rachelu
Revărsarea
Isaccea
Somova
Mineri
Telița
Poșta
Frecăței
Cataloi
13:00
Trace Trans
Focșani
Răstoaca
Dumbrăvița-Butuceni
Boțîrlău
Vulturu de Jos
Călienii Noi
Nănești
Măicănești
Brăila
Smardan
Măcin
Carcaliu
Greci
Cerna
General Praporgescu
Horia
Alba
Izvoarele
13:04
Razboieni
Casimcea
Corugea
Rahman
Topolog
Ciucurova
Nicolae Bălcescu
Nalbant
Cataloi
13:09
Cozandra Com
Brăila
13:18
Trace Trans
Constanța
Ovidiu
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
13:23
Chiper Georgeta
Dunavățu de Jos
13:25
Valea Teilor
Alba
Izvoarele
Nalbant
Cataloi
13:34
București
Drajna Nouă
Slobozia
Țăndărei
Hârșova
Saraiu
13:43
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
13:50
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
Sherif
Dunavățu de Jos
Dunavățu de Sus
Murighiol
Plopul
Sarinasuf
Colina
Iazurile
Valea Nucarilor
Agighiol
14:00
Unicat Conf SRL
Casimcea
14:15
Cozandra Com
Murighiol
14:25
MARCEL-PRESTCOM
Partizani
Nufăru
14:30
Unicat Conf SRL
Partizani
Sherif
Iazurile
Valea Nucarilor
Agighiol
14:45
Cozandra Com
Smardan
14:50
I.C. Bratianu
Garvăn
Văcăreni
Luncavița
Rachelu
Revărsarea
Isaccea
Somova
Mineri
Trace Trans
Constanța
Ovidiu
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
14:58
Andreas Trans SRL
Babadag
15:00
Chiper Georgeta
Valea Teilor
15:05
MARCEL-PRESTCOM
Trestenic
Nalbant
15:10
Unicat Conf SRL
Topolog
Cozandra Com
Murighiol
15:15
Mihtrans
Nufăru
Unicat Conf SRL
Ostrov
15:20
Ostrov
Dăeni
Făgărașu Nou
Măgurele
Topolog
Ciucurova
Nicolae Bălcescu
Nalbant
Cataloi
15:31
Cozandra Com
Smardan
15:35
București
Drajna Nouă
Slobozia
Țăndărei
Hârșova
Saraiu
15:43
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
15:50
I.C. Bratianu
Garvăn
Văcăreni
Luncavița
Rachelu
Revărsarea
Isaccea
Somova
Mineri
Trace Trans
Constanța
Ovidiu
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
15:53
Sherif
Constanța
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Zebil
Sarichioi
Sabangia
Agighiol
Valea Nucarilor
Sarinasuf
Plopul
Murighiol
Mahmudia
Beștepe
15:55
Telița
Poșta
Frecăței
Cataloi
16:00
Dăeni
Ostrov
Peceneaga
Traian
Cerna
Mircea Vodă
Horia
Izvoarele
Nalbant
Cataloi
16:05
Burgas
Nessebar
Varna
Nisipurile de Aur
Albena
Balchik
Kavarna
16:10
Babadag
Satu Nou
Mihai Bravu
Turda
Nicolae Bălcescu
Iulia
Izvoarele
Nalbant
Cataloi
Mihtrans
Salcioara
16:20
Conex Trans SRL
Rahman
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
16:30
Cozandra Com
Smardan
16:35
Sherif
Sâmbăta Nouă
Vasile Alecsandri
Neatîrnarea
Stejaru
Mina Altân-Tepe
Ceamurlia de Sus
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
16:40
Mihtrans
Cârjelari
Mihtrans
Nufăru
16:45
Trace Trans
Constanța
Ovidiu
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
16:48
Valea Teilor
Alba
Izvoarele
Nalbant
Cataloi
16:49
Sherif
Dunavățu de Jos
Dunavățu de Sus
Murighiol
Plopul
Sarinasuf
Colina
Iazurile
Valea Nucarilor
Agighiol
16:55
Chiper Georgeta
Dunavățu de Jos
17:05
Unicat Conf SRL
Partizani
București
Drajna Nouă
Slobozia
Țăndărei
Hârșova
Saraiu
17:13
Telița
Poșta
Frecăței
Cataloi
17:40
Sherif
Iazurile
Valea Nucarilor
Agighiol
17:45
Razboieni
Casimcea
Corugea
Rahman
Topolog
Ciucurova
Nicolae Bălcescu
Nalbant
Cataloi
17:49
Cozandra Com
Murighiol
17:50
Cozandra Com
Smardan
Unicat Conf SRL
Ostrov
I.C. Bratianu
Garvăn
Văcăreni
Luncavița
Rachelu
Revărsarea
Isaccea
Somova
Mineri
Chiper Georgeta
Babadag
18:00
Conex Trans SRL
Babadag
18:15
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
18:30
Trace Trans
Iași
18:32
Trace Trans
Constanța
Ovidiu
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
18:38
București
Drajna Nouă
Slobozia
Țăndărei
Hârșova
Saraiu
18:43
Cozandra Com
Brăila
18:48
Burgas
Nessebar
Varna
Nisipurile de Aur
Albena
Balchik
Kavarna
19:10
Cozandra Com
Brăila
19:18
Telița
Poșta
Frecăței
Cataloi
19:20
I.C. Bratianu
Garvăn
Văcăreni
Luncavița
Rachelu
Revărsarea
Isaccea
Somova
Mineri
19:50
Sherif
Constanța
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Zebil
Sarichioi
Sabangia
Agighiol
Valea Nucarilor
Sarinasuf
Plopul
Murighiol
Mahmudia
Beștepe
19:55
Trace Trans
Constanța
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Mihail Kogălniceanu
20:13
Trace Trans
Constanța
Ovidiu
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
Conex Trans SRL
Parcheș
20:15
București
Drajna Nouă
Slobozia
Țăndărei
Hârșova
Saraiu
20:43
I.C. Bratianu
Garvăn
Văcăreni
Luncavița
Rachelu
Revărsarea
Isaccea
Somova
Mineri
20:50
Trace Trans
Constanța
Ovidiu
Tariverde
Baia
2 Cantoane
Babadag
Mihail Kogălniceanu
21:08
Burgas
Nessebar
Varna
Nisipurile de Aur
Albena
Balchik
Kavarna
22:10
București
Drajna Nouă
Slobozia
Țăndărei
Hârșova
Saraiu
22:13
București
Drajna Nouă
Slobozia
Țăndărei
Hârșova
Saraiu
23:43